Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22614/Sangrami Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22614/Sangrami Express (PT) which runs between HLZ to MAS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22614 / Sangrami Express (PT)(HLZ - MAS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Haldia,HLZ
  • Start Date 30 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 15:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Haldia (HLZ)

origin

11:30

-

-

1

N.A

Tamluk (TMZ)

12:17

12:18

1

-

1

N.A

Panskura Junction (PKU)

12:58

13:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

13:55

14:10

15

-

1

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

17:11

17:13

2

-

1

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

18:15

18:20

5

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

19:00

19:05

5

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

19:30

19:45

15

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

21:25

21:30

5

-

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:33

00:38

5

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:50

02:10

20

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

04:55

04:57

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:55

08:10

15

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:59

10:00

1

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

15:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Haldia,HLZ
  • Start Date 16 May 2020
  • Last Updated 01 May 2020 22:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Haldia (HLZ)

origin

11:30

-

-

1

N.A

Tamluk (TMZ)

12:17

12:18

1

-

1

N.A

Panskura Junction (PKU)

12:58

13:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

13:55

14:10

15

-

1

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

17:11

17:13

2

-

1

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

18:15

18:20

5

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

19:00

19:05

5

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

19:30

19:45

15

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

21:25

21:30

5

-

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:33

00:38

5

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:50

02:10

20

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

04:55

04:57

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:55

08:10

15

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:59

10:00

1

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

15:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22614 / Sangrami Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-05-30 2020-05-23 2020-05-16 2020-05-09 2020-05-02 2020-04-25 2020-04-18
Haldia (HLZ) origin cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tamluk (TMZ) 12:17 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Panskura Junction (PKU) 12:58 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 13:55 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 17:11 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 18:15 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 19:00 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 19:30 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 21:25 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 00:33 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 01:50 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 04:55 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 07:55 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ongole (OGL) 09:59 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chennai Central (MAS) 15:35 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival