Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22612/New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22612/New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT) which runs between NJP to MAS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22612 / New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(NJP - MAS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 20 May 2022
  • Last Updated 13:09 21-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

22:55/22:51

22:57/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:25/23:18

23:29/23:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:20/00:03

00:22/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

00:57/00:37

00:59/00:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

Update/02:00

02:11/02:10

27555641 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:42/04:20

04:48/04:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

07:36/07:40

08:06/08:00

30 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:39/08:50

09:00/09:00

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

09:54/09:50

10:00/09:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

10:49/10:34

10:51/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

12:55/12:45

13:05/12:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

15:28/15:18

15:35/15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

16:00/15:50

16:07/15:52

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

16:55/16:45

17:05/16:50

10 min

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:35/17:25

17:45/17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

18:00/17:50

18:25/18:10

20

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:33/20:23

20:43/20:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:35/00:25

00:42/00:27

2

-

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:40/01:30

02:05/01:50

20

-

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:30/02:20

02:37/02:22

2

-

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

02:43/02:33

02:50/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

06:08/05:58

06:15/06:00

2

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:15/07:05

07:30/07:15

10

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:28/09:18

09:35/09:20

2

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

10:53/10:43

11:00/10:45

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:20/14:10

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 13 May 2022
  • Last Updated 13:13 14-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

22:59/22:51

23:00/22:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:31/23:18

23:35/23:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:21/00:03

00:23/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

00:55/00:37

00:57/00:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

01:50/02:00

02:14/02:10

24 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:46/04:20

04:52/04:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

07:10/07:40

08:00/08:00

50 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:31/08:50

09:00/09:00

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

Update/09:50

10:07/09:55

27556117 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

10:49/10:34

10:51/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

13:03/12:45

13:08/12:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

15:36/15:18

15:38/15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

16:08/15:50

16:10/15:52

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

17:03/16:45

17:08/16:50

5 min

Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:43/17:25

17:48/17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

18:08/17:50

18:28/18:10

20

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:41/20:23

20:46/20:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:43/00:25

00:45/00:27

2

-

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:48/01:30

02:08/01:50

20

-

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:38/02:20

02:40/02:22

2

-

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

02:51/02:33

02:53/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

06:16/05:58

06:18/06:00

2

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:23/07:05

07:33/07:15

10

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:36/09:18

09:38/09:20

2

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

11:01/10:43

11:03/10:45

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:28/14:10

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 06 May 2022
  • Last Updated 15:13 07-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

22:47/22:51

22:53/22:53

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:18/23:18

23:22/23:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:13/00:03

00:15/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

00:58/00:37

01:00/00:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

01:53/02:00

02:11/02:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:30/04:20

04:35/04:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

07:10/07:40

07:56/08:00

46 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:33/08:50

09:00/09:00

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

10:00/09:50

10:05/09:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

10:47/10:34

10:49/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Hijli (HIJ)

12:38/12:45

12:50/12:50

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

15:18/15:18

15:20/15:20

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

15:50/15:50

15:52/15:52

2

On Time

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

16:45/16:45

16:50/16:50

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:25/17:25

17:30/17:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

17:50/17:50

18:10/18:10

20

On Time

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:23/20:23

20:28/20:28

5

On Time

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:25/00:25

00:27/00:27

2

On Time

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:30/01:30

01:50/01:50

20

On Time

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:20/02:20

02:22/02:22

2

On Time

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2

On Time

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

05:58/05:58

06:00/06:00

2

On Time

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:05/07:05

07:15/07:15

10

On Time

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:18/09:18

09:20/09:20

2

On Time

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

10:43/10:43

10:45/10:45

2

On Time

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:10/14:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 29 Apr 2022
  • Last Updated 12:51 30-Apr-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

22:53/22:51

22:55/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

Update/23:18

00:15/23:20

27555525 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

01:22/00:03

01:24/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

02:02/00:37

02:04/00:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

02:52/02:00

03:01/02:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

Update/04:20

05:10/04:25

27555820 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

07:13/07:40

08:00/08:00

47 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:34/08:50

09:00/09:00

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

09:55/09:50

10:01/09:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

10:48/10:34

10:50/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

12:51/12:45

12:57/12:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

15:24/15:18

15:26/15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

15:56/15:50

15:58/15:52

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

16:51/16:45

16:56/16:50

5 min

Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:31/17:25

17:36/17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

17:56/17:50

18:16/18:10

20

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:29/20:23

20:34/20:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:31/00:25

00:33/00:27

2

-

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:36/01:30

01:56/01:50

20

-

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:26/02:20

02:28/02:22

2

-

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

02:39/02:33

02:41/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

06:04/05:58

06:06/06:00

2

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:11/07:05

07:21/07:15

10

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:24/09:18

09:26/09:20

2

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

10:49/10:43

10:51/10:45

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:16/14:10

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 22 Apr 2022
  • Last Updated 12:52 23-Apr-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

22:57/22:51

22:59/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:22/23:18

23:26/23:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:22/00:03

00:24/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

00:59/00:37

01:01/00:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

01:43/02:00

02:10/02:10

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

05:00/04:20

05:06/04:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

07:22/07:40

08:00/08:00

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:38/08:50

09:00/09:00

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

09:51/09:50

09:59/09:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

10:45/10:34

10:50/10:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

12:45/12:45

12:50/12:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

15:18/15:18

15:20/15:20

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

15:50/15:50

15:52/15:52

2

On Time

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

16:45/16:45

16:50/16:50

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:25/17:25

17:30/17:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

17:50/17:50

18:10/18:10

20

On Time

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:23/20:23

20:28/20:28

5

On Time

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:25/00:25

00:27/00:27

2

On Time

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:30/01:30

01:50/01:50

20

On Time

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:20/02:20

02:22/02:22

2

On Time

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2

On Time

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

05:58/05:58

06:00/06:00

2

On Time

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:05/07:05

07:15/07:15

10

On Time

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:18/09:18

09:20/09:20

2

On Time

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

10:43/10:43

10:45/10:45

2

On Time

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:10/14:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 15 Apr 2022
  • Last Updated 13:10 16-Apr-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

22:55/22:51

22:57/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:25/23:18

23:29/23:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:26/00:03

00:28/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

01:03/00:37

01:05/00:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

Update/02:00

02:10/02:10

27555640 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:40/04:20

04:45/04:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

07:04/07:40

08:00/08:00

56 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:34/08:50

09:00/09:00

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

09:51/09:50

09:56/09:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

10:41/10:34

10:43/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

12:52/12:45

12:57/12:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

15:25/15:18

15:27/15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

15:57/15:50

15:59/15:52

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

16:52/16:45

16:57/16:50

5 min

Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:32/17:25

17:37/17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

17:57/17:50

18:17/18:10

20

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:30/20:23

20:35/20:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:32/00:25

00:34/00:27

2

-

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:37/01:30

01:57/01:50

20

-

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:27/02:20

02:29/02:22

2

-

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

02:40/02:33

02:42/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

06:05/05:58

06:07/06:00

2

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:12/07:05

07:22/07:15

10

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:25/09:18

09:27/09:20

2

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

10:50/10:43

10:52/10:45

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:17/14:10

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 08 Apr 2022
  • Last Updated 12:49 09-Apr-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/21:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

22:55/22:51

22:57/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:22/23:18

23:27/23:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

00:13/00:03

00:15/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

00:54/00:37

00:56/00:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

01:55/02:00

02:10/02:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

04:39/04:20

04:44/04:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Durgapur (DGR)

07:20/07:40

08:00/08:00

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:39/08:50

09:00/09:00

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Adra Junction (ADRA)

09:53/09:50

10:00/09:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Bankura Junction (BQA)

10:43/10:34

10:45/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Hijli (HIJ)

12:48/12:45

12:53/12:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

15:21/15:18

15:23/15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

15:53/15:50

15:55/15:52

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

16:48/16:45

16:53/16:50

5 min

Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:28/17:25

17:33/17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

17:53/17:50

18:13/18:10

20

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:26/20:23

20:31/20:28

5

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:28/00:25

00:30/00:27

2

-

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:33/01:30

01:53/01:50

20

-

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:23/02:20

02:25/02:22

2

-

3

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

02:36/02:33

02:38/02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Eluru (EE)

06:01/05:58

06:03/06:00

2

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

07:08/07:05

07:18/07:15

10

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:21/09:18

09:23/09:20

2

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

10:46/10:43

10:48/10:45

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

14:13/14:10

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22612 / New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-05-20 2022-05-13 2022-05-06 2022-04-29 2022-04-22 2022-04-15 2022-04-08
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Aluabari Road Junction (AUB) 22:51 4 min 8 min 0 min 2 min 6 min 4 min 4 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 23:18 7 min 13 min 0 min 55 min 4 min 7 min 4 min
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 00:03 17 min 18 min 10 min 79 min 19 min 23 min 10 min
Harischandrapur (HCR) 00:37 20 min 18 min 21 min 85 min 22 min 26 min 17 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 02:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 52 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rampurhat Junction (RPH) 04:20 22 min 26 min 10 min 36 min 40 min 20 min 19 min
Durgapur (DGR) 07:40 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 08:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Adra Junction (ADRA) 09:50 4 min 3 min 10 min 5 min 1 min 1 min 3 min
Bankura Junction (BQA) 10:34 15 min 15 min 13 min 14 min 11 min 7 min 9 min
Hijli (HIJ) 12:45 10 min 18 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 7 min 3 min
Bhadrak (BHC) 15:18 10 min 18 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 7 min 3 min
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 15:50 10 min 18 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 7 min 3 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 16:45 10 min 18 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 7 min 3 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 17:25 10 min 18 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 7 min 3 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 17:50 10 min 18 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 7 min 3 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 20:23 10 min 18 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 7 min 3 min
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 00:25 10 min 18 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 7 min 3 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 01:30 10 min 18 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 7 min 3 min
Duvvada (DVD) 02:20 10 min 18 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 7 min 3 min
Anakapalle (AKP) 02:33 10 min 18 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 7 min 3 min
Eluru (EE) 05:58 10 min 18 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 7 min 3 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 07:05 10 min 18 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 7 min 3 min
Ongole (OGL) 09:18 10 min 18 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 7 min 3 min
Nellore (NLR) 10:43 10 min 18 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 7 min 3 min
Chennai Central (MAS) 14:10 10 min 18 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 7 min 3 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express(19329) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13329) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Jaynagar - Bhagalpur Express(15554) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 20:31 on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagalpur Junction

  • Ranikhet Express(15013) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Kathgodam

  • Kakinada Town - Tirupati Express (PT)(17250) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15817) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Naharlagun(NHLN) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Naharlagun

  • Chemmozhi Express(16615) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Himachal Express (PT)(14554) Departed from Daulatpur Chowk(DLPC) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12447) Departed from Manikpur Junction(MKP) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Bhuj - Bandra Terminus AC SF Express(22904) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-05-24 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus