Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 22604 KHARAGPUR EXPRESS

Presently , Kharagpur express operating with train number 22603 / 22604 which is one of the popular train that belonging to Southern railway zone, connects Villupuram Junction and Kharagpur Junction stations.Kharagpur Express (22604) started its first service on 22 february 2012. The distance covered by the train in total is 1778 km and the average operating speed of the train is 57 km/hour and it takes about 31hr 45 min to cover the entire distance. Train stops at 18 stations and intermediates at 299 stations that includes Katpadi Jn, Renigunta Jn, Gudur Jn, Vijayawada Jn, Vishakapatnam, Vizianagram Jn, Brahmapur , Khurda Road Jn,Bhubaneswar and Cuttack covering the states of Tamil Nadu and West Bengal. Kharagpur Express has the maximum halt time of 20 Minutes in Vishakapatnam and Khurda Road Jn.

As per the time table train leaves from Villupuram Jn (VM) at 11:40 am and reaches Kharagpur Jn on second day at 19:25 pm. Kharagpur SF Express runs with an ICF Rake and this Train has 18 coaches that includes 1 second ac coach, 7 sleeper coaches, 2 third ac coaches and 6 second seating unreserved coaches. Average Fare charges of Second AC approximately Rs 2,650 , Third AC Rs 1,820/-, Sleeper class around Rs 690/- and for general Rs 385/-. This train (22604) maintained by Erode loco shed which is based by WAP-4 by an electric locomotive in between Kharagpur and Villupuram stations. Travellers can approach Travelkhana to order fresh and hygienic food which would be delivered at their seat , because there is no pantry car services available inside the train . One can easily track train utility and actual position status to know more of the train. Hoping for a safe journey!

Spot your running train status 22604/VM KGP SF EXP

Check the current running status of 22604/VM KGP SF EXP which runs between VM to KGP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22604 / VM KGP SF EXP(VM - KGP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:11 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Jn (VM)

11:06/Origin

11:06/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

12:13/12:13

12:15/12:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Vellore Cantt (VLR)

13:28/13:28

13:30/13:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

13:50/13:50

13:57/13:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

14:53/14:53

14:55/14:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

15:40/15:40

15:46/15:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Gudur Jn (GDR)

18:54/18:54

19:15/18:55

21 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 4

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

23:50/23:25

00:03/23:35

-1427 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 4

Eluru (EE)

00:58/00:34

01:01/00:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:36/01:58

02:39/02:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

06:20/05:40

06:45/06:00

25 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

07:51/06:55

07:56/07:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

10:39/10:03

10:44/10:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

13:07/12:00

13:19/12:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

13:45/12:45

13:50/12:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

14:25/13:20

14:30/13:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

15:47/14:14

15:50/14:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

Platform 2

Baleshwar (BLS)

17:11/15:56

17:14/15:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 3

Belda (BLDA)

18:11/17:06

18:13/17:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

19:02/18:10

19:02/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:40 06-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Jn (VM)

11:06/Origin

11:06/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

12:13/12:13

12:16/12:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Vellore Cantt (VLR)

13:28/13:28

13:31/13:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

13:50/13:50

14:00/13:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

14:53/14:53

14:56/14:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

15:40/15:40

15:47/15:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Gudur Jn (GDR)

18:54/18:54

19:08/18:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

23:25/23:25

23:46/23:35

21 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Eluru (EE)

00:41/00:34

00:43/00:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:03/01:58

02:08/02:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

05:47/05:40

06:10/06:00

23 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

07:13/06:55

07:18/07:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

10:15/10:03

10:20/10:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

12:28/12:00

12:38/12:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

13:08/12:45

13:10/12:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

13:34/13:20

13:37/13:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

14:43/14:14

14:45/14:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Baleshwar (BLS)

16:35/15:56

16:38/15:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 3

Belda (BLDA)

17:43/17:06

17:44/17:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

18:18/18:10

18:18/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction
  • Start Date 28 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:15 02-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Jn (VM)

11:06/Origin

11:06/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

12:13/12:13

12:15/12:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Vellore Cantt (VLR)

13:28/13:28

13:30/13:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

13:50/13:50

13:56/13:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

14:53/14:53

14:58/14:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

15:53/15:40

15:57/15:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gudur Jn (GDR)

18:54/18:54

18:56/18:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

23:25/23:25

23:36/23:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Eluru (EE)

00:34/00:34

00:36/00:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:07/01:58

02:11/02:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

06:11/05:40

07:00/06:00

49 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

08:08/06:55

08:11/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

11:15/10:03

11:19/10:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

13:14/12:00

13:24/12:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

13:53/12:45

14:06/12:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

14:34/13:20

14:39/13:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

15:46/14:14

15:48/14:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

Platform 2

Baleshwar (BLS)

17:20/15:56

17:23/15:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 3

Belda (BLDA)

18:36/17:06

18:38/17:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

19:22/18:10

19:22/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction
  • Start Date 21 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:52 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Jn (VM)

11:05/Origin

11:05/11:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

12:13/12:13

12:15/12:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Vellore Cantt (VLR)

13:33/13:28

13:37/13:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

13:56/13:50

14:03/13:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

14:56/14:53

15:06/14:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

15:56/15:40

16:01/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Gudur Jn (GDR)

18:54/18:54

18:55/18:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

23:25/23:25

23:38/23:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Eluru (EE)

00:41/00:34

00:43/00:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:06/01:58

02:09/02:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

05:48/05:40

06:11/06:00

23 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

07:06/06:55

07:09/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

10:03/10:03

10:08/10:08

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

12:16/12:00

12:36/12:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

12:56/12:45

13:04/12:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

13:33/13:20

13:43/13:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

14:53/14:14

14:55/14:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Baleshwar (BLS)

16:46/15:56

16:49/15:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 3

Belda (BLDA)

17:45/17:06

17:48/17:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

18:36/18:10

18:36/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction
  • Start Date 14 May 2024
  • Last Updated 04:55 19-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Jn (VM)

11:06/Origin

11:06/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

12:13/12:13

12:16/12:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Vellore Cantt (VLR)

13:28/13:28

13:30/13:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

13:50/13:50

13:56/13:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

14:53/14:53

14:58/14:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

15:49/15:40

15:55/15:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Gudur Jn (GDR)

18:54/18:54

18:55/18:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

23:25/23:25

23:39/23:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Eluru (EE)

00:39/00:34

00:41/00:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:27/01:58

02:31/02:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

05:40/05:40

06:08/06:00

28 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

07:09/06:55

07:10/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

10:09/10:03

10:10/10:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

12:28/12:00

12:40/12:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

13:01/12:45

13:07/12:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

13:45/13:20

13:55/13:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

14:40/14:14

14:41/14:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Baleshwar (BLS)

16:35/15:56

16:36/15:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Belda (BLDA)

17:30/17:06

17:31/17:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

18:10/18:10

18:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction
  • Start Date 07 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:10 09-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Jn (VM)

11:06/Origin

11:06/11:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

12:13/12:13

12:15/12:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Vellore Cantt (VLR)

13:28/13:28

13:30/13:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

13:50/13:50

13:58/13:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

14:53/14:53

15:00/14:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

16:10/15:40

16:15/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Gudur Jn (GDR)

18:54/18:54

19:09/18:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

23:48/23:25

23:58/23:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 4

Eluru (EE)

01:10/00:34

01:11/00:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:32/01:58

02:37/02:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

05:48/05:40

06:10/06:00

22 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

07:05/06:55

07:14/07:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

10:08/10:03

10:13/10:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

12:27/12:00

12:40/12:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

13:03/12:45

13:09/12:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

14:23/13:20

14:27/13:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

15:47/14:14

15:49/14:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

Platform 2

Baleshwar (BLS)

17:10/15:56

17:12/15:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 3

Belda (BLDA)

18:15/17:06

18:17/17:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

19:10/18:10

19:10/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction
  • Start Date 30 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:49 02-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Jn (VM)

11:05/Origin

11:05/11:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

12:13/12:13

12:15/12:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Vellore Cantt (VLR)

13:28/13:28

13:30/13:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

13:50/13:50

13:55/13:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

14:53/14:53

15:01/14:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

15:50/15:40

15:55/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Gudur Jn (GDR)

18:54/18:54

19:09/18:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

23:52/23:25

00:04/23:35

-1428 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 4

Eluru (EE)

01:04/00:34

01:06/00:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:21/01:58

02:26/02:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

05:40/05:40

06:09/06:00

29 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

06:55/06:55

07:00/07:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

10:04/10:03

10:08/10:08

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

12:16/12:00

12:26/12:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

12:56/12:45

13:03/12:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

13:36/13:20

13:40/13:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

14:38/14:14

14:39/14:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Baleshwar (BLS)

15:56/15:56

15:58/15:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Belda (BLDA)

17:06/17:06

17:08/17:08

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

18:10/18:10

18:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 22604 / VM KGP SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-11 2024-06-04 2024-05-28 2024-05-21 2024-05-14 2024-05-07 2024-04-30
Villupuram Jn (VM) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Tiruvannamalai (TNM) 12:13 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Vellore Cantt (VLR) 13:28 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 13:50 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Arakkonam Jn (AJJ) 14:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Perambur (PER) 15:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gudur Jn (GDR) 18:54 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 23:25 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Eluru (EE) 00:34 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:58 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min
Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP) 05:40 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 06:55 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:03 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 12:00 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 12:45 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
Cuttack Jn (CTC) 13:20 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 14:14 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min
Baleshwar (BLS) 15:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Belda (BLDA) 17:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 18:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • VM KGP SF EXP(22604) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VM KGP SF EXP(22604) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VM KGP SF EXP(22604) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VM KGP SF EXP(22604) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VM KGP SF EXP(22604) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VM KGP SF EXP(22604) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VM KGP SF EXP(22604) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived