Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22602/SNSI CHENNAI EXP

Check the current running status of 22602/SNSI CHENNAI EXP which runs between SNSI to MAS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22602 / SNSI CHENNAI EXP(SNSI - MAS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Chennai Central
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:16 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)

08:25/Origin

08:25/08:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

AHMADNAGAR (ANG)

11:21/09:57

11:24/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

Platform 1

DAUND JN (DD)

12:43/12:05

12:50/12:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

15:28/14:40

15:35/14:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

17:05/16:15

17:08/16:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

WADI (WADI)

17:49/17:30

17:50/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 8

RAICHUR JN (RC)

19:42/19:13

19:44/19:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

20:10/19:39

20:13/19:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

ADONI (AD)

20:50/20:19

20:53/20:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

22:00/21:40

22:11/21:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

ANANTAPUR (ATP)

23:17/22:48

23:20/22:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 4

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)

23:49/23:40

23:55/23:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN)

00:52/00:14

00:54/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

HINDUPUR (HUP)

01:46/01:04

01:48/01:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

YELHANKA JN (YNK)

03:17/02:08

03:20/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)

03:42/03:23

03:46/03:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

MALUR (MLO)

04:14/03:45

04:16/03:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

BANGARAPET (BWT)

04:38/04:09

04:39/04:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

KUPPAM (KPN)

05:06/04:39

05:08/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)

05:45/05:40

05:55/05:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

KATPADI JN (KPD)

07:21/07:03

07:23/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

ARAKKONAM JN (AJJ)

08:10/08:03

08:12/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

PERAMBUR (PER)

09:05/08:53

09:06/08:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)

09:25/09:25

09:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:36 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)

08:25/Origin

08:25/08:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

AHMADNAGAR (ANG)

11:18/09:57

11:22/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

Platform 1

DAUND JN (DD)

12:54/12:05

13:01/12:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

15:39/14:40

15:49/14:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

17:34/16:15

17:38/16:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

Platform 1

WADI (WADI)

18:16/17:30

18:27/17:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 8

RAICHUR JN (RC)

20:26/19:13

20:29/19:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 1

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

20:53/19:39

20:56/19:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 1

ADONI (AD)

21:47/20:19

21:50/20:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

N.A

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

23:07/21:40

23:14/21:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

1

N.A

ANANTAPUR (ATP)

00:15/22:48

00:16/22:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

Platform 4

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)

00:39/23:40

00:59/23:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN)

01:32/00:14

01:33/00:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 1

HINDUPUR (HUP)

02:16/01:04

02:18/01:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

YELHANKA JN (YNK)

03:38/02:08

03:41/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 1

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)

04:07/03:23

04:11/03:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 2

MALUR (MLO)

04:39/03:45

04:42/03:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

BANGARAPET (BWT)

05:04/04:09

05:07/04:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

KUPPAM (KPN)

05:35/04:39

05:37/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)

06:19/05:40

06:23/05:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

KATPADI JN (KPD)

07:38/07:03

07:40/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

ARAKKONAM JN (AJJ)

08:23/08:03

08:26/08:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

PERAMBUR (PER)

09:26/08:53

09:29/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)

09:41/09:25

09:41/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:25 09-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)

08:25/Origin

08:25/08:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

AHMADNAGAR (ANG)

11:20/09:57

11:24/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

Platform 1

DAUND JN (DD)

12:59/12:05

13:08/12:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

15:41/14:40

15:48/14:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

17:35/16:15

17:38/16:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

Platform 1

WADI (WADI)

18:10/17:30

18:16/17:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 8

RAICHUR JN (RC)

20:19/19:13

20:22/19:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 1

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

20:44/19:39

20:47/19:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 1

ADONI (AD)

21:22/20:19

21:24/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

22:25/21:40

22:34/21:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

ANANTAPUR (ATP)

23:45/22:48

23:48/22:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)

00:20/23:40

00:25/23:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN)

01:02/00:14

01:04/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

HINDUPUR (HUP)

01:53/01:04

01:56/01:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

YELHANKA JN (YNK)

03:04/02:08

03:06/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 1

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)

03:30/03:23

03:34/03:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

MALUR (MLO)

04:01/03:45

04:03/03:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

BANGARAPET (BWT)

04:22/04:09

04:33/04:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

KUPPAM (KPN)

05:00/04:39

05:01/04:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)

05:41/05:40

05:50/05:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

KATPADI JN (KPD)

07:13/07:03

07:15/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

ARAKKONAM JN (AJJ)

08:13/08:03

08:17/08:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

PERAMBUR (PER)

09:08/08:53

09:10/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)

09:33/09:25

09:33/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central
  • Start Date 31 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:15 05-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)

08:25/Origin

08:25/08:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

AHMADNAGAR (ANG)

11:18/09:57

11:23/10:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

Platform 1

DAUND JN (DD)

13:05/12:05

13:13/12:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

15:44/14:40

15:56/14:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

N.A

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

17:47/16:15

17:51/16:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

1

Platform 1

WADI (WADI)

18:45/17:30

18:48/17:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

Platform 8

RAICHUR (RC)

20:04/19:13

20:46/19:15

42 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

Platform 1

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

20:32/19:39

21:10/19:40

38 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

Platform 1

ADONI (AD)

21:08/20:19

21:42/20:20

34 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

22:40/21:40

23:00/21:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

N.A

ANANTAPUR (ATP)

00:02/22:48

00:03/22:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

N.A

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)

00:32/23:40

00:38/23:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN)

01:15/00:14

01:17/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

HINDUPUR (HUP)

02:22/01:04

02:25/01:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

YELAHANKA JN. (YNK)

03:29/02:08

03:32/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 1

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)

03:51/03:23

03:54/03:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

MALUR (MLO)

04:16/03:45

04:17/03:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

BANGARAPET (BWT)

04:37/04:09

04:42/04:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

KUPPAM (KPN)

05:09/04:39

05:11/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)

05:56/05:40

06:00/05:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

KATPADI JN (KPD)

07:09/07:03

07:11/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

ARAKKONAM (AJJ)

08:03/08:03

08:10/08:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

PERAMBUR (PER)

09:03/08:53

09:05/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

PURATCHI THALAIVAR DR. MGR CTL (MAS)

09:25/09:25

09:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 12:22 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)

08:25/Origin

08:25/08:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

AHMADNAGAR (ANG)

11:18/09:57

11:22/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

Platform 1

DAUND JN (DD)

12:53/12:05

12:58/12:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

15:33/14:40

15:49/14:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

17:30/16:15

17:33/16:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 1

WADI (WADI)

18:10/17:30

18:20/17:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 8

RAICHUR JN (RC)

20:16/19:13

20:18/19:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

Platform 1

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

20:39/19:39

20:42/19:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 1

ADONI (AD)

21:25/20:19

21:27/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

22:47/21:40

22:53/21:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

N.A

ANANTAPUR (ATP)

00:13/22:48

00:16/22:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

N.A

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)

00:44/23:40

00:50/23:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN)

01:27/00:14

01:28/00:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 1

HINDUPUR (HUP)

02:28/01:04

02:31/01:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

N.A

YELHANKA JN (YNK)

03:57/02:08

03:59/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

Platform 1

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)

04:23/03:23

04:26/03:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 2

MALUR (MLO)

04:49/03:45

04:51/03:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

BANGARAPET (BWT)

05:13/04:09

05:15/04:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

KUPPAM (KPN)

05:46/04:39

05:48/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)

06:27/05:40

06:32/05:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

KATPADI JN (KPD)

07:34/07:03

07:37/07:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

ARAKKONAM JN (AJJ)

08:18/08:03

08:25/08:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

PERAMBUR (PER)

09:17/08:53

09:19/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)

09:33/09:25

09:33/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central
  • Start Date 17 May 2024
  • Last Updated 10:51 22-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)

08:25/Origin

08:25/08:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

AHMADNAGAR (ANG)

11:17/09:57

11:22/10:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

Platform 1

DAUND JN (DD)

13:06/12:05

13:10/12:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

15:43/14:40

15:52/14:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

17:35/16:15

17:41/16:18

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

Platform 1

WADI (WADI)

18:14/17:30

18:18/17:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 8

RAICHUR JN (RC)

19:21/19:13

19:59/19:15

38 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

19:45/19:39

20:26/19:40

41 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

ADONI (AD)

20:31/20:19

21:05/20:20

34 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

22:09/21:40

22:21/21:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

ANANTAPUR (ATP)

23:08/22:48

23:30/22:50

22 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)

23:58/23:40

00:05/23:45

-1433 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN)

00:40/00:14

00:43/00:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

HINDUPUR (HUP)

01:34/01:04

01:36/01:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

YELHANKA JN (YNK)

02:42/02:08

02:45/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)

03:23/03:23

03:25/03:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

MALUR (MLO)

03:46/03:45

03:47/03:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

BANGARAPET (BWT)

04:23/04:09

04:25/04:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

KUPPAM (KPN)

04:54/04:39

04:56/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)

05:40/05:40

05:46/05:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

KATPADI JN (KPD)

07:03/07:03

07:05/07:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

ARAKKONAM JN (AJJ)

08:13/08:03

08:15/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

PERAMBUR (PER)

09:09/08:53

09:11/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)

09:25/09:25

09:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central
  • Start Date 10 May 2024
  • Last Updated 11:56 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)

08:25/Origin

08:25/08:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

AHMADNAGAR (ANG)

11:22/09:57

11:24/10:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

Platform 1

DAUND JN (DD)

13:00/12:05

13:10/12:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

15:55/14:40

16:09/14:45

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

N.A

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

17:50/16:15

17:54/16:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

Platform 1

WADI (WADI)

18:26/17:30

18:32/17:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 8

RAICHUR JN (RC)

20:32/19:13

20:36/19:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

Platform 1

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

20:57/19:39

21:01/19:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

Platform 1

ADONI (AD)

21:41/20:19

21:43/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

22:30/21:40

22:44/21:45

14 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

ANANTAPUR (ATP)

00:06/22:48

00:09/22:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)

00:37/23:40

00:41/23:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN)

01:19/00:14

01:20/00:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

HINDUPUR (HUP)

02:22/01:04

02:25/01:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

YELHANKA JN (YNK)

03:44/02:08

03:48/02:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

Platform 1

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)

04:45/03:23

04:49/03:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

Platform 2

MALUR (MLO)

05:14/03:45

05:16/03:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

BANGARAPET (BWT)

05:38/04:09

05:44/04:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

N.A

KUPPAM (KPN)

06:21/04:39

06:23/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)

07:00/05:40

07:07/05:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

KATPADI JN (KPD)

08:14/07:03

08:17/07:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

ARAKKONAM JN (AJJ)

09:06/08:03

09:08/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

PERAMBUR (PER)

10:10/08:53

10:12/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)

10:32/09:25

10:32/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22602 / SNSI CHENNAI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-21 2024-06-14 2024-06-07 2024-05-31 2024-05-24 2024-05-17 2024-05-10
SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 09:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DAUND JN (DD) 12:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 14:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KALABURAGI (KLBG) 16:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
WADI (WADI) 17:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAICHUR JN (RC) 19:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 19:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ADONI (AD) 20:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 21:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 22:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 23:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 00:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
HINDUPUR (HUP) 01:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 02:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) 03:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MALUR (MLO) 03:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BANGARAPET (BWT) 04:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KUPPAM (KPN) 04:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 05:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KATPADI JN (KPD) 07:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ARAKKONAM JN (AJJ) 08:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PERAMBUR (PER) 08:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS) 09:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • SNSI CHENNAI EXP(22602) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SNSI CHENNAI EXP(22602) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SNSI CHENNAI EXP(22602) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SNSI CHENNAI EXP(22602) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SNSI CHENNAI EXP(22602) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SNSI CHENNAI EXP(22602) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SNSI CHENNAI EXP(22602) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived