Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22551/Darbhanga - Jalandhar City Antyodaya Express

Check the current running status of 22551/Darbhanga - Jalandhar City Antyodaya Express which runs between DBG to JUC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22551 / Darbhanga - Jalandhar City Antyodaya Express(DBG - JUC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Darbhanga Junction,DBG
  • Start Date 16 May 2020
  • Last Updated 01 May 2020 23:07
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin

03:25

-

-

1

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

04:19

04:21

2

-

1

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

05:38

05:40

2

-

1

N.A

Sagauli Junction (SGL)

06:08

06:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bettiah (BTH)

06:25

06:27

2

-

1

N.A

Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE)

07:00

07:05

5

-

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

10:35

10:45

10

-

1

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

16:15

16:25

10

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

19:17

19:19

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

20:52

21:00

8

-

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

23:09

23:12

3

-

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

02:03

02:13

10

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

03:53

04:01

8

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

05:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Darbhanga Junction,DBG
  • Start Date 11 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 26 Mar 2020 17:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin

03:25

-

-

1

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

04:19

04:21

2

-

1

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

05:38

05:40

2

-

1

N.A

Sagauli Junction (SGL)

06:08

06:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bettiah (BTH)

06:25

06:27

2

-

1

N.A

Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE)

07:00

07:05

5

-

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

10:35

10:45

10

-

1

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

16:15

16:25

10

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

19:17

19:19

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

20:52

21:00

8

-

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

23:09

23:12

3

-

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

02:03

02:13

10

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

03:53

04:01

8

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

05:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22551 / Darbhanga - Jalandhar City Antyodaya Express

Station Arrival 2020-05-23 2020-05-16 2020-05-09 2020-05-02 2020-04-25 2020-04-18 2020-04-11
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) origin 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Sitamarhi Junction (SMI) 04:19 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Raxaul Junction (RXL) 05:38 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Sagauli Junction (SGL) 06:08 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bettiah (BTH) 06:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE) 07:00 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 10:35 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Sitapur (STP) 16:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bareilly Junction (BE) 19:17 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Moradabad Junction (MB) 20:52 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 23:09 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 00:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 02:03 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 03:53 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 05:10 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival