Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22551/Darbhanga - Jalandhar City Antyodaya Express

Check the current running status of 22551/Darbhanga - Jalandhar City Antyodaya Express which runs between DBG to JUC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22551 / Darbhanga - Jalandhar City Antyodaya Express(DBG - JUC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Darbhanga Junction,DBG
  • Start Date 17 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin

03:25

-

-

1

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

04:19

04:21

2

-

1

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

05:38

05:40

2

-

1

N.A

Sagauli Junction (SGL)

06:08

06:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bettiah (BTH)

06:25

06:27

2

-

1

N.A

Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE)

07:00

07:05

5

-

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

10:35

10:45

10

-

1

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

16:15

16:25

10

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

19:17

19:19

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

20:52

21:00

8

-

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

23:09

23:12

3

-

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

02:03

02:13

10

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

03:53

04:01

8

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

05:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22551 / Darbhanga - Jalandhar City Antyodaya Express

Station Arrival 2020-11-28 2020-11-21 2020-11-14 2020-11-07 2020-10-31 2020-10-24 2020-10-17
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Sitamarhi Junction (SMI) 04:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Raxaul Junction (RXL) 05:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Sagauli Junction (SGL) 06:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bettiah (BTH) 06:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE) 07:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 10:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Sitapur (STP) 16:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bareilly Junction (BE) 19:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Moradabad Junction (MB) 20:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 23:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 00:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 02:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 03:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 05:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival