Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22511/Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22511/Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (PT) which runs between LTT to KYQ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22511 / Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(LTT - KYQ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 20 May 2020
  • Last Updated 12 May 2020 12:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

11:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:07

12:10

3

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

16:18

16:20

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:40

18:45

5

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:45

20:50

5

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

01:30

01:35

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

03:23

03:25

2

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

06:00

06:05

5

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

07:50

08:05

15

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

10:00

10:02

2

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

11:50

11:52

2

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

13:06

13:21

15

-

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

14:50

14:57

7

-

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

16:25

16:30

5

-

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

18:40

19:00

20

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

21:30

22:00

30

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

23:53

23:56

3

-

2

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

00:48

00:50

2

-

3

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

01:57

01:59

2

-

3

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

02:45

02:47

2

-

3

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

05:10

05:20

10

-

3

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

09:00

09:10

10

-

3

N.A

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

09:50

09:55

5

-

3

N.A

Hasimara (HSA)

12:48

12:50

2

-

3

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

14:00

14:05

5

-

3

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

15:45

15:50

5

-

3

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

18:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22511 / Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-06-03 2020-05-27 2020-05-20 2020-05-13 2020-05-06 2020-04-29 2020-04-22
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 12:07 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 16:18 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 18:40 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Akola Junction (AK) 20:45 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 01:30 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gondia Junction (G) 03:23 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raipur Junction (R) 06:00 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 07:50 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raigarh (RIG) 10:00 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 11:50 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 13:06 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chakradharpur (CKP) 14:50 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 16:25 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 18:40 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Howrah Junction (HWH) 21:30 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 23:53 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 00:48 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rampurhat Junction (RPH) 01:57 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pakur (PKR) 02:45 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 05:10 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 09:00 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Siliguri Junction (SGUJ) 09:50 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hasimara (HSA) 12:48 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) 14:00 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 15:45 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 18:45 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival