Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22482/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express

Check the current running status of 22482/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express which runs between DEE to JU Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22482 / Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express(DEE - JU) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 19 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin

23:15

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

23:32

23:34

2

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

23:50

23:52

2

-

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

00:45

00:48

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

01:25

01:27

2

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:58

02:03

5

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

03:05

03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

03:52

04:02

10

-

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

04:50

05:00

10

-

2

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

05:32

05:37

5

-

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

05:47

05:52

5

-

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

06:12

06:14

2

-

2

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

06:33

06:34

1

-

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

06:49

06:50

1

-

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

07:17

07:20

3

-

2

N.A

Ren (REN)

07:40

07:41

1

-

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

07:57

08:02

5

-

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

10:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 18 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin

23:15

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

23:32

23:34

2

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

23:50

23:52

2

-

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

00:45

00:48

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

01:25

01:27

2

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:58

02:03

5

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

03:05

03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

03:52

04:02

10

-

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

04:50

05:00

10

-

2

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

05:32

05:37

5

-

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

05:47

05:52

5

-

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

06:12

06:14

2

-

2

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

06:33

06:34

1

-

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

06:49

06:50

1

-

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

07:17

07:20

3

-

2

N.A

Ren (REN)

07:40

07:41

1

-

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

07:57

08:02

5

-

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

10:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 17 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin

23:15

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

23:32

23:34

2

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

23:50

23:52

2

-

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

00:45

00:48

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

01:25

01:27

2

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:58

02:03

5

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

03:05

03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

03:52

04:02

10

-

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

04:50

05:00

10

-

2

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

05:32

05:37

5

-

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

05:47

05:52

5

-

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

06:12

06:14

2

-

2

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

06:33

06:34

1

-

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

06:49

06:50

1

-

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

07:17

07:20

3

-

2

N.A

Ren (REN)

07:40

07:41

1

-

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

07:57

08:02

5

-

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

10:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 16 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin

23:15

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

23:32

23:34

2

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

23:50

23:52

2

-

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

00:45

00:48

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

01:25

01:27

2

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:58

02:03

5

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

03:05

03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

03:52

04:02

10

-

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

04:50

05:00

10

-

2

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

05:32

05:37

5

-

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

05:47

05:52

5

-

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

06:12

06:14

2

-

2

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

06:33

06:34

1

-

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

06:49

06:50

1

-

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

07:17

07:20

3

-

2

N.A

Ren (REN)

07:40

07:41

1

-

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

07:57

08:02

5

-

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

10:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 15 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin

23:15

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

23:32

23:34

2

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

23:50

23:52

2

-

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

00:45

00:48

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

01:25

01:27

2

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:58

02:03

5

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

03:05

03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

03:52

04:02

10

-

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

04:50

05:00

10

-

2

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

05:32

05:37

5

-

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

05:47

05:52

5

-

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

06:12

06:14

2

-

2

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

06:33

06:34

1

-

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

06:49

06:50

1

-

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

07:17

07:20

3

-

2

N.A

Ren (REN)

07:40

07:41

1

-

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

07:57

08:02

5

-

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

10:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22482 / Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express

Station Arrival 2021-04-20 2021-04-19 2021-04-18 2021-04-17 2021-04-16 2021-04-15 2021-04-14
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) origin 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 23:32 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gurgaon (GGN) 23:50 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 00:13 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Rewari Junction (RE) 00:45 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) 01:25 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
LOHARU (LHU) 01:58 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 03:05 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Churu Junction (CUR) 03:52 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 04:50 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sujangarh (SUJH) 05:32 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ladnun (LAU) 05:47 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Didwana (DIA) 06:12 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Khunkhuna (KKNA) 06:33 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Choti Khatu (CTKT) 06:49 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Degana Junction (DNA) 07:17 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ren (REN) 07:40 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 07:57 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 10:15 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ernakulam - Howrah Festival Special(02878) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • K.S.R. Bengaluru - Jodhpur Festival Special (Via Davangere)(06508) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 22:15 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Dayodaya COVID - 19 Special(02281) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 21:01 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Ajmer Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Valsad - Haridwar SF Special (PT)(09111) Departed from Valsad(BL) at 15:21 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Haridwar -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Puri Festival Special(02828) Departed from Surat(ST) at 08:05 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Puri -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Amritsar Clone COVID - 19 Special(04651) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Amritsar Junction -45 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus SF Antyodaya Special(09034) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinpahar - Rajmahal Express Special(03471) Departed from Tinpahar Junction(TPH) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Rajmahal•(RJL) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Rajmahal• -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratangarh - Sardarshahr DEMU Special(04871) Departed from Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at 13:05 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Sardarshahr»(SRDR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Sardarshahr»

  • Tarighat - Dildarnagar Passenger Special(03646) Departed from Tarighat•(TRG) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Dildarnagar Junction(DLN) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Dildarnagar Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival