Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22482/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express

Check the current running status of 22482/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express which runs between DEE to JU Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22482 / Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express(DEE - JU) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station LOHARU,LHU
  • Start Date 08 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 02:40 09-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

23:10/23:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

23:29/23:25

23:31/23:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

23:47/23:43

23:49/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

00:16/00:06

00:17/00:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Junction (RE)

00:40/00:35

00:44/00:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:46/02:00

02:05/02:05

19 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

Update/02:55

03:00/03:00

27931530 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Churu Junction (CUR)

03:50/03:50

04:00/04:00

10

On Time

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

04:45/04:45

04:48/04:48

3

On Time

2

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

05:21/05:21

05:26/05:26

5

On Time

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

05:36/05:36

05:41/05:41

5

On Time

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

06:06/06:06

06:09/06:09

3

On Time

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

06:36/06:36

06:38/06:38

2

On Time

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

07:13/07:13

07:16/07:16

3

On Time

2

N.A

Ren (REN)

07:41/07:41

07:43/07:43

2

On Time

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

07:57/07:57

08:02/08:02

5

On Time

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

10:05/10:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 07 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 09:53 08-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

/23:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

23:28/23:25

23:30/23:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

23:47/23:43

23:49/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

00:12/00:06

00:14/00:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Junction (RE)

00:36/00:35

00:45/00:38

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:51/02:00

01:56/02:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

02:50/02:55

02:55/03:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Churu Junction (CUR)

03:36/03:50

03:52/04:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

04:27/04:45

04:48/04:48

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Sujangarh (SUJH)

05:30/05:21

05:36/05:26

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

05:47/05:36

05:52/05:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

06:15/06:06

06:20/06:09

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

Update/06:36

06:44/06:38

27931754 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

07:11/07:13

07:14/07:16

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ren (REN)

07:36/07:41

07:38/07:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

07:53/07:57

07:58/08:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

09:51/10:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 06 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 10:01 07-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

23:10/23:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

23:28/23:25

23:30/23:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

23:48/23:43

23:50/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

00:16/00:06

00:18/00:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Junction (RE)

00:42/00:35

00:43/00:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:49/02:00

02:05/02:05

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

02:58/02:55

03:02/03:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Churu Junction (CUR)

03:41/03:50

03:54/04:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

04:36/04:45

04:44/04:48

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Sujangarh (SUJH)

05:30/05:21

05:35/05:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

05:45/05:36

05:50/05:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

06:11/06:06

06:16/06:09

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

Update/06:36

06:43/06:38

27931753 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

07:12/07:13

07:27/07:16

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Ren (REN)

07:48/07:41

07:50/07:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

08:05/07:57

08:17/08:02

12 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

09:59/10:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 05 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 10:09 06-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

23:10/23:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

23:32/23:25

23:34/23:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

23:52/23:43

23:54/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

00:22/00:06

00:24/00:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Junction (RE)

00:42/00:35

00:43/00:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 5

LOHARU (LHU)

02:05/02:00

02:10/02:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

02:51/02:55

02:55/03:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Churu Junction (CUR)

03:54/03:50

04:05/04:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

04:45/04:45

04:49/04:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Sujangarh (SUJH)

05:34/05:21

05:39/05:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

05:52/05:36

05:55/05:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

06:18/06:06

06:22/06:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

Update/06:36

06:49/06:38

27931759 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

07:30/07:13

07:33/07:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Ren (REN)

07:55/07:41

07:57/07:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

08:15/07:57

08:19/08:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

10:07/10:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 04 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 10:09 05-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

23:10/23:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

23:27/23:25

23:29/23:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

23:46/23:43

23:48/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

00:16/00:06

00:18/00:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

00:40/00:35

00:45/00:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:53/02:00

01:56/02:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

03:03/02:55

03:07/03:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Churu Junction (CUR)

03:47/03:50

03:58/04:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

04:39/04:45

04:44/04:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Sujangarh (SUJH)

05:31/05:21

05:36/05:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

05:48/05:36

05:52/05:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

06:15/06:06

06:17/06:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

Update/06:36

06:44/06:38

27931754 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

07:25/07:13

07:28/07:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Ren (REN)

07:51/07:41

07:53/07:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

08:08/07:57

08:12/08:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

10:07/10:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 03 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 10:20 04-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

/23:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

23:42/23:25

23:44/23:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

00:04/23:43

00:06/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

00:35/00:06

00:37/00:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Junction (RE)

01:03/00:35

01:07/00:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

02:30/02:00

02:33/02:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

03:13/02:55

03:16/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Churu Junction (CUR)

03:57/03:50

04:05/04:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

04:44/04:45

04:48/04:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Sujangarh (SUJH)

05:32/05:21

05:37/05:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

05:49/05:36

05:52/05:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

06:16/06:06

06:20/06:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

Update/06:36

07:07/06:38

27931777 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

07:39/07:13

07:48/07:16

9 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Ren (REN)

08:12/07:41

08:14/07:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

08:35/07:57

08:40/08:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 2

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

10:11/10:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22482 / Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express

Station Arrival 2023-02-08 2023-02-07 2023-02-06 2023-02-05 2023-02-04 2023-02-03 2023-02-02
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 23:25 4 min 3 min 3 min 7 min 2 min 17 min 2 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 23:43 4 min 4 min 5 min 9 min 3 min 21 min 4 min
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 00:06 10 min 6 min 10 min 16 min 10 min 29 min 13 min
Rewari Junction (RE) 00:35 5 min 1 min 7 min 7 min 5 min 28 min 28 min
LOHARU (LHU) 02:00 0 min 1 min 0 min 15 min 3 min 40 min 7 min
Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 02:55 0 min 5 min 13 min 6 min 18 min 28 min 13 min
Churu Junction (CUR) 03:50 0 min 0 min 1 min 14 min 7 min 17 min 2 min
Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 04:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 4 min 0 min
Sujangarh (SUJH) 05:21 0 min 5 min 5 min 9 min 6 min 7 min 5 min
Ladnun (LAU) 05:36 0 min 7 min 5 min 12 min 8 min 9 min 9 min
Didwana (DIA) 06:06 0 min 9 min 5 min 12 min 9 min 10 min 9 min
Choti Khatu (CTKT) 06:36 0 min 6 min 5 min 11 min 6 min 29 min 18 min
Degana Junction (DNA) 07:13 0 min 0 min 1 min 19 min 14 min 28 min 21 min
Ren (REN) 07:41 0 min 2 min 14 min 21 min 17 min 38 min 27 min
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 07:57 0 min 5 min 17 min 27 min 20 min 47 min 28 min
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 10:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 7 min 11 min 11 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11062) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 133 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Baidyanathdham Express(18450) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 08:45 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Sahibganj - Danapur InterCity Express(13235) Departed from Sahibganj(SBG) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 256 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(12987) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 22:55 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 21:06 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Hirakud SF Express (PT)(20807) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 190 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) Express Special (UnReserved)(01824) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 157 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16345) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 11:40 on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2023-02-07 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Krishna Express(17405) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Adilabad 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Sitamarhi)(14008) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 16:32 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 230 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival