Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22482/DEE JU SF EXP

Check the current running status of 22482/DEE JU SF EXP which runs between DEE to JU Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22482 / DEE JU SF EXP(DEE - JU) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:35 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Origin/Origin

23:10/23:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

23:25/23:25

23:27/23:27

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

23:43/23:43

23:45/23:45

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

00:06/00:06

00:08/00:08

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

00:35/00:35

00:38/00:38

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

01:16/01:16

01:18/01:18

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Loharu Jn (LHU)

01:50/01:50

01:55/01:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

02:45/02:45

02:50/02:50

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

03:40/03:40

03:50/03:50

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

04:30/04:30

04:35/04:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Talchhapar (TLC)

05:00/05:00

05:02/05:02

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

05:12/05:12

05:17/05:17

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ladnun (LAU)

05:27/05:27

05:32/05:32

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Didwana (DIA)

05:54/05:54

05:59/05:59

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

06:24/06:24

06:26/06:26

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

06:50/06:50

06:53/06:53

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Ren (REN)

07:14/07:14

07:16/07:16

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

07:40/07:40

07:45/07:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Pipar Road Jn (PPR)

08:22/08:22

08:24/08:24

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Jodhpur (JU)

09:35/09:35

09:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 15:53 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

23:10/Origin

23:10/23:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

23:30/23:25

23:32/23:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

00:38/23:43

00:40/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

01:07/00:06

01:09/00:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

01:33/00:35

01:38/00:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 5

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

02:28/01:16

02:36/01:18

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Loharu Jn (LHU)

03:23/01:50

03:26/01:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

04:07/02:45

04:10/02:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

04:50/03:40

05:03/03:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 2

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

05:35/04:30

05:40/04:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Talchhapar (TLC)

06:07/05:00

06:09/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

06:22/05:12

06:23/05:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Ladnun (LAU)

06:37/05:27

06:40/05:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 1

Didwana (DIA)

07:00/05:54

07:05/05:59

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 2

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

07:22/06:24

07:23/06:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

07:57/06:50

08:04/06:53

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 4

Ren (REN)

08:28/07:14

08:30/07:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

08:47/07:40

08:51/07:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 2

Pipar Road Jn (PPR)

09:28/08:22

09:30/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Jodhpur (JU)

10:11/09:35

10:11/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:38 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

23:10/Origin

23:10/23:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

23:30/23:25

23:32/23:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

00:38/23:43

00:40/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

01:07/00:06

01:09/00:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

01:33/00:35

01:38/00:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 5

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

02:28/01:16

02:36/01:18

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Loharu Jn (LHU)

03:23/01:50

03:26/01:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

04:07/02:45

04:10/02:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

04:50/03:40

05:03/03:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 2

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

05:35/04:30

05:40/04:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Talchhapar (TLC)

06:07/05:00

06:09/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

06:22/05:12

06:23/05:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Ladnun (LAU)

06:37/05:27

06:40/05:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 1

Didwana (DIA)

07:00/05:54

07:05/05:59

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 2

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

07:22/06:24

07:23/06:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

07:57/06:50

08:04/06:53

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 4

Ren (REN)

08:28/07:14

08:30/07:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

08:47/07:40

08:51/07:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 2

Pipar Road Jn (PPR)

09:28/08:22

09:30/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Jodhpur (JU)

10:11/09:35

10:11/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:51 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

23:10/Origin

23:10/23:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

23:28/23:25

23:30/23:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

23:53/23:43

23:55/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

00:24/00:06

00:26/00:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

00:48/00:35

00:49/00:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 5

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

01:32/01:16

01:34/01:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Loharu Jn (LHU)

02:06/01:50

02:09/01:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

02:51/02:45

02:54/02:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

03:40/03:40

03:55/03:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

04:37/04:30

04:43/04:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Talchhapar (TLC)

05:09/05:00

05:10/05:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

05:24/05:12

05:30/05:17

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Ladnun (LAU)

05:43/05:27

05:49/05:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Didwana (DIA)

06:15/05:54

06:18/05:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

06:36/06:24

06:37/06:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

07:21/06:50

07:24/06:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 4

Ren (REN)

07:49/07:14

07:51/07:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

08:06/07:40

08:09/07:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Pipar Road Jn (PPR)

08:43/08:22

08:45/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Jodhpur (JU)

09:44/09:35

09:44/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:57 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

23:10/Origin

23:10/23:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

23:28/23:25

23:30/23:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

23:47/23:43

23:49/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

00:14/00:06

00:16/00:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

00:35/00:35

00:39/00:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

01:16/01:16

01:18/01:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Loharu Jn (LHU)

01:50/01:50

02:10/01:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

02:57/02:45

03:01/02:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

03:40/03:40

03:55/03:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

04:33/04:30

04:38/04:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Talchhapar (TLC)

05:02/05:00

05:04/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

05:18/05:12

05:22/05:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Ladnun (LAU)

05:34/05:27

05:38/05:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Didwana (DIA)

05:58/05:54

06:03/05:59

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

06:24/06:24

06:26/06:26

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

06:55/06:50

06:58/06:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Ren (REN)

07:23/07:14

07:25/07:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

07:42/07:40

07:54/07:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Pipar Road Jn (PPR)

08:34/08:22

08:36/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Jodhpur (JU)

09:39/09:35

09:39/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 17:22 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

23:10/Origin

23:10/23:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

23:28/23:25

23:30/23:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

23:45/23:43

23:47/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

00:12/00:06

00:14/00:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

00:35/00:35

00:39/00:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

01:23/01:16

01:25/01:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Loharu Jn (LHU)

01:55/01:50

02:08/01:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

03:07/02:45

03:10/02:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

03:49/03:40

04:01/03:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

04:41/04:30

04:45/04:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Talchhapar (TLC)

05:10/05:00

05:12/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

05:25/05:12

05:29/05:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Ladnun (LAU)

05:41/05:27

05:44/05:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Didwana (DIA)

06:12/05:54

06:15/05:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

06:30/06:24

06:31/06:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

07:05/06:50

07:08/06:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 4

Ren (REN)

07:31/07:14

07:33/07:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

07:51/07:40

07:56/07:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Pipar Road Jn (PPR)

08:32/08:22

08:34/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Jodhpur (JU)

09:36/09:35

09:36/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:12 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

23:10/Origin

23:10/23:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

23:30/23:25

23:32/23:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

23:50/23:43

23:53/23:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

00:21/00:06

00:23/00:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

00:45/00:35

00:49/00:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 5

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

01:26/01:16

01:28/01:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Loharu Jn (LHU)

02:01/01:50

02:09/01:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

03:10/02:45

03:13/02:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

03:52/03:40

04:09/03:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

04:52/04:30

04:55/04:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Talchhapar (TLC)

05:21/05:00

05:23/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

05:37/05:12

05:40/05:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Ladnun (LAU)

05:52/05:27

05:54/05:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Didwana (DIA)

06:17/05:54

06:19/05:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

06:34/06:24

06:35/06:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

07:15/06:50

07:18/06:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 4

Ren (REN)

07:44/07:14

07:46/07:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

08:01/07:40

08:03/07:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Pipar Road Jn (PPR)

08:40/08:22

08:41/08:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Jodhpur (JU)

09:35/09:35

09:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 22482 / DEE JU SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14 2024-06-13 2024-06-12 2024-06-11 2024-06-10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) Origin 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 23:25 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 23:43 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 00:06 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Rewari Jn (RE) 00:35 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Mahendragarh (MHRG) 01:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Loharu Jn (LHU) 01:50 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 02:45 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Churu Jn (CUR) 03:40 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) 04:30 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Talchhapar (TLC) 05:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sujangarh (SUJH) 05:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ladnun (LAU) 05:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Didwana (DIA) 05:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Choti Khatu (CTKT) 06:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Degana Jn (DNA) 06:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ren (REN) 07:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 07:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pipar Road Jn (PPR) 08:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jodhpur (JU) 09:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • DEE JU SF EXP(22482) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE JU SF EXP(22482) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE JU SF EXP(22482) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE JU SF EXP(22482) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE JU SF EXP(22482) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE JU SF EXP(22482) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE JU SF EXP(22482) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived