Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22481/Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express

Check the current running status of 22481/Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express which runs between JU to DEE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22481 / Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express(JU - DEE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 18 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

20:50

20:53

3

-

1

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:19

21:21

2

-

1

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

21:52

21:55

3

-

1

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

22:17

22:22

5

-

1

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:32

22:37

5

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

23:47

23:50

3

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

01:17

01:20

3

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:57

02:00

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

03:47

03:52

5

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:33

04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:51

04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 17 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

20:50

20:53

3

-

1

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:19

21:21

2

-

1

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

21:52

21:55

3

-

1

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

22:17

22:22

5

-

1

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:32

22:37

5

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

23:47

23:50

3

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

01:17

01:20

3

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:57

02:00

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

03:47

03:52

5

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:33

04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:51

04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 16 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

20:50

20:53

3

-

1

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:19

21:21

2

-

1

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

21:52

21:55

3

-

1

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

22:17

22:22

5

-

1

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:32

22:37

5

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

23:47

23:50

3

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

01:17

01:20

3

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:57

02:00

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

03:47

03:52

5

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:33

04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:51

04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 15 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

20:50

20:53

3

-

1

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:19

21:21

2

-

1

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

21:52

21:55

3

-

1

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

22:17

22:22

5

-

1

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:32

22:37

5

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

23:47

23:50

3

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

01:17

01:20

3

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:57

02:00

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

03:47

03:52

5

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:33

04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:51

04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 14 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

20:50

20:53

3

-

1

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:19

21:21

2

-

1

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

21:52

21:55

3

-

1

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

22:17

22:22

5

-

1

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:32

22:37

5

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

23:47

23:50

3

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

01:17

01:20

3

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:57

02:00

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

03:47

03:52

5

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:33

04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:51

04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 13 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

20:50

20:53

3

-

1

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:19

21:21

2

-

1

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

21:52

21:55

3

-

1

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

22:17

22:22

5

-

1

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:32

22:37

5

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

23:47

23:50

3

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

01:17

01:20

3

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:57

02:00

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

03:47

03:52

5

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:33

04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:51

04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 12 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

20:50

20:53

3

-

1

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:19

21:21

2

-

1

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

21:52

21:55

3

-

1

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

22:17

22:22

5

-

1

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:32

22:37

5

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

23:47

23:50

3

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

01:17

01:20

3

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:57

02:00

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

03:47

03:52

5

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:33

04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:51

04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22481 / Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express

Station Arrival 2021-05-17 2021-05-16 2021-05-15 2021-05-14 2021-05-13 2021-05-12 2021-05-11
Jodhpur Junction (JU) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 20:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ren (REN) 20:29 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Degana Junction (DNA) 20:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Choti Khatu (CTKT) 21:19 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Khunkhuna (KKNA) 21:37 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Didwana (DIA) 21:52 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ladnun (LAU) 22:17 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sujangarh (SUJH) 22:32 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 23:47 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Churu Junction (CUR) 00:25 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 01:17 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
LOHARU (LHU) 01:57 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) 02:28 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Rewari Junction (RE) 03:47 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 04:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gurgaon (GGN) 04:33 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 04:51 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 05:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kota - Patna Special (via Sultanpur)(03240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ara MEMU Special(03221) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Ara Junction(ARA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Ara Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kulem - Vasco Da Gama Passenger Special(07344) Departed from Kulem(QLM) at 17:10 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Vasco-da-Gama 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Suratgarh Passenger Special(04761) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 16:11 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Suratgarh Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nandurbar - Bhusaval Passenger Special(09077) Departed from Nandurbar(NDB) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Bhusaval Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jasidih - Andal DEMU Passenger Special(03538) Departed from Jasidih Junction(JSME) at 14:25 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Andal Junction(UDL) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Andal Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Una Himachal - Saharanpur Express Special(04502) Departed from Una Himachal(UHL) at 13:33 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Saharanpur Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauli SF Special(02088) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Patliputra SF Festival Special(03256) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bangarapet - Krishnarajapuram MEMU Special(06294) Departed from Bangarapet Junction(BWT) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Krishnarajapuram(KJM) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Krishnarajapuram 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival