Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22481/JU DEE SF EXP

Check the current running status of 22481/JU DEE SF EXP which runs between JU to DEE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22481 / JU DEE SF EXP(JU - DEE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 10:11 29-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

Origin/Origin

18:45/18:45

-

On Time

1

Platform 4

Pipar Road Jn (PPR)

19:20/19:20

19:22/19:22

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

20:03/20:03

20:08/20:08

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ren (REN)

20:19/20:19

20:21/20:21

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

20:47/20:47

20:50/20:50

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:17/21:17

21:19/21:19

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Didwana (DIA)

21:47/21:47

21:52/21:52

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ladnun (LAU)

22:20/22:20

22:25/22:25

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:44/22:44

22:49/22:49

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Talchhapar (TLC)

23:02/23:02

23:04/23:04

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

23:40/23:40

23:43/23:43

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

00:20/00:20

00:30/00:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Loharu Jn (LHU)

01:55/01:55

02:00/02:00

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

02:31/02:31

02:33/02:33

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Rewari Jn (RE)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:10/04:10

04:12/04:12

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:33/04:33

04:35/04:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

04:50/04:50

04:52/04:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20/05:20

05:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Kharia Khangarh
  • Start Date 28 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:09 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

18:45/Origin

18:45/18:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Pipar Road Jn (PPR)

19:40/19:20

19:42/19:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

20:11/20:03

20:12/20:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Ren (REN)

20:11/20:19

20:12/20:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

20:19/20:47

20:21/20:50

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

20:47/21:17

20:50/21:19

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Didwana (DIA)

21:17/21:47

21:19/21:52

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ladnun (LAU)

21:47/22:20

21:52/22:25

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:20/22:44

22:25/22:49

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Talchhapar (TLC)

22:44/23:02

22:49/23:04

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

23:02/23:40

23:04/23:43

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

23:40/00:20

23:43/00:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

00:28/01:15

00:34/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Loharu Jn (LHU)

01:15/01:55

01:20/02:00

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

01:55/02:31

02:00/02:33

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Rewari Jn (RE)

02:31/03:35

02:33/03:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

03:35/04:10

03:40/04:12

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:10/04:33

04:12/04:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

04:33/04:50

04:35/04:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20/05:20

05:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 14:12 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

18:45/Origin

18:45/18:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Pipar Road Jn (PPR)

19:40/19:20

19:42/19:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

20:29/20:03

20:32/20:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Ren (REN)

20:50/20:19

20:52/20:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

21:16/20:47

21:19/20:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 4

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:31/21:17

21:32/21:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Didwana (DIA)

22:10/21:47

22:14/21:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Ladnun (LAU)

22:37/22:20

22:40/22:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:53/22:44

22:57/22:49

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Talchhapar (TLC)

23:10/23:02

23:12/23:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

23:40/23:40

23:43/23:43

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

00:20/00:20

00:31/00:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

01:15/01:15

01:22/01:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Loharu Jn (LHU)

02:06/01:55

02:16/02:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

02:52/02:31

03:00/02:33

8 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Rewari Jn (RE)

03:36/03:35

03:50/03:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 7

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:14/04:10

04:16/04:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:37/04:33

04:39/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:00/04:50

05:02/04:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20/05:20

05:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:19 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

18:50/Origin

18:50/18:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Pipar Road Jn (PPR)

19:36/19:20

19:38/19:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

20:22/20:03

20:26/20:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Ren (REN)

20:43/20:19

20:45/20:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

21:10/20:47

21:13/20:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 4

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:23/21:17

21:24/21:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Didwana (DIA)

22:02/21:47

22:05/21:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Ladnun (LAU)

22:29/22:20

22:32/22:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:44/22:44

22:49/22:49

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Talchhapar (TLC)

23:04/23:02

23:06/23:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

23:40/23:40

23:43/23:43

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

00:20/00:20

00:38/00:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

01:18/01:15

01:22/01:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Loharu Jn (LHU)

02:05/01:55

02:21/02:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

03:00/02:31

03:02/02:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Rewari Jn (RE)

03:41/03:35

03:47/03:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 7

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:12/04:10

04:14/04:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:35/04:33

04:37/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

04:55/04:50

04:57/04:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20/05:20

05:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Gotan
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:10 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

18:46/Origin

18:46/18:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Pipar Road Jn (PPR)

19:28/19:20

19:32/19:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

20:03/20:03

20:08/20:08

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ren (REN)

20:03/20:19

20:08/20:21

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

20:19/20:47

20:21/20:50

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

20:47/21:17

20:50/21:19

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Didwana (DIA)

21:17/21:47

21:19/21:52

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ladnun (LAU)

21:47/22:20

21:52/22:25

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:20/22:44

22:25/22:49

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Talchhapar (TLC)

22:44/23:02

22:49/23:04

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

23:02/23:40

23:04/23:43

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

23:40/00:20

23:43/00:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

00:20/01:15

00:30/01:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Loharu Jn (LHU)

01:15/01:55

01:20/02:00

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

01:55/02:31

02:00/02:33

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Rewari Jn (RE)

02:31/03:35

02:33/03:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

03:35/04:10

03:40/04:12

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:10/04:33

04:12/04:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

04:33/04:50

04:35/04:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20/05:20

05:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 11:39 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

18:46/Origin

18:46/18:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Pipar Road Jn (PPR)

19:24/19:20

19:29/19:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

20:08/20:03

20:12/20:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Ren (REN)

20:33/20:19

20:34/20:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

20:57/20:47

21:00/20:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:17/21:17

21:19/21:19

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Didwana (DIA)

21:51/21:47

21:54/21:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Ladnun (LAU)

22:20/22:20

22:25/22:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:44/22:44

22:49/22:49

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Talchhapar (TLC)

23:02/23:02

23:04/23:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

23:40/23:40

23:43/23:43

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

00:20/00:20

00:32/00:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

01:18/01:15

01:22/01:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Loharu Jn (LHU)

02:08/01:55

02:14/02:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Rewari Jn (RE)

03:35/03:35

03:50/03:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 7

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:26/04:10

04:27/04:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:47/04:33

04:49/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:04/04:50

05:06/04:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20/05:20

05:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 23 May 2024
  • Last Updated 23:33 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

18:47/Origin

18:47/18:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Pipar Road Jn (PPR)

19:29/19:20

19:31/19:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

20:10/20:03

20:15/20:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Ren (REN)

20:36/20:19

20:38/20:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Degana Jn (DNA)

21:02/20:47

21:05/20:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:17/21:17

21:19/21:19

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Didwana (DIA)

21:57/21:47

22:03/21:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Ladnun (LAU)

22:27/22:20

22:30/22:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:44/22:44

22:49/22:49

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Talchhapar (TLC)

23:03/23:02

23:05/23:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

23:40/23:40

23:43/23:43

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

00:20/00:20

00:30/00:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

01:17/01:15

01:20/01:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Loharu Jn (LHU)

02:05/01:55

02:12/02:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

03:00/02:31

03:02/02:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Rewari Jn (RE)

03:41/03:35

03:50/03:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 7

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:12/04:10

04:14/04:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:35/04:33

04:37/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

04:52/04:50

04:54/04:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20/05:20

05:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 22481 / JU DEE SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-28 2024-05-27 2024-05-26 2024-05-25 2024-05-24 2024-05-23 2024-05-22
Jodhpur (JU) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Pipar Road Jn (PPR) 19:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 20:03 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min
Ren (REN) 20:19 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min
Degana Jn (DNA) 20:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Choti Khatu (CTKT) 21:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Didwana (DIA) 21:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ladnun (LAU) 22:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sujangarh (SUJH) 22:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Talchhapar (TLC) 23:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) 23:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Churu Jn (CUR) 00:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 01:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Loharu Jn (LHU) 01:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahendragarh (MHRG) 02:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rewari Jn (RE) 03:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 04:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 04:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 04:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 05:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • JU DEE SF EXP(22481) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JU DEE SF EXP(22481) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JU DEE SF EXP(22481) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JU DEE SF EXP(22481) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JU DEE SF EXP(22481) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JU DEE SF EXP(22481) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JU DEE SF EXP(22481) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived