Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22481/Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express

Check the current running status of 22481/Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express which runs between JU to DEE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22481 / Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express(JU - DEE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 18 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

20:50

20:53

3

-

1

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:19

21:21

2

-

1

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

21:52

21:55

3

-

1

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

22:17

22:22

5

-

1

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:32

22:37

5

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

23:47

23:50

3

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

01:17

01:20

3

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:57

02:00

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

03:47

03:52

5

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:33

04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:51

04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 17 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

20:50

20:53

3

-

1

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:19

21:21

2

-

1

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

21:52

21:55

3

-

1

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

22:17

22:22

5

-

1

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:32

22:37

5

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

23:47

23:50

3

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

01:17

01:20

3

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:57

02:00

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

03:47

03:52

5

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:33

04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:51

04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 16 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

20:50

20:53

3

-

1

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:19

21:21

2

-

1

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

21:52

21:55

3

-

1

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

22:17

22:22

5

-

1

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:32

22:37

5

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

23:47

23:50

3

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

01:17

01:20

3

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:57

02:00

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

03:47

03:52

5

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:33

04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:51

04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 15 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

20:50

20:53

3

-

1

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:19

21:21

2

-

1

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

21:52

21:55

3

-

1

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

22:17

22:22

5

-

1

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:32

22:37

5

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

23:47

23:50

3

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

01:17

01:20

3

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:57

02:00

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

03:47

03:52

5

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:33

04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:51

04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 14 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

20:50

20:53

3

-

1

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:19

21:21

2

-

1

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

21:52

21:55

3

-

1

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

22:17

22:22

5

-

1

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:32

22:37

5

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

23:47

23:50

3

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

01:17

01:20

3

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:57

02:00

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

03:47

03:52

5

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:33

04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:51

04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 13 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

20:50

20:53

3

-

1

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:19

21:21

2

-

1

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

21:52

21:55

3

-

1

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

22:17

22:22

5

-

1

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:32

22:37

5

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

23:47

23:50

3

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

01:17

01:20

3

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:57

02:00

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

03:47

03:52

5

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:33

04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:51

04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 12 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

20:50

20:53

3

-

1

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

21:19

21:21

2

-

1

N.A

Khunkhuna (KKNA)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

21:52

21:55

3

-

1

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

22:17

22:22

5

-

1

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:32

22:37

5

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

23:47

23:50

3

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

01:17

01:20

3

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:57

02:00

3

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

03:47

03:52

5

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:33

04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:51

04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22481 / Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express

Station Arrival 2021-05-17 2021-05-16 2021-05-15 2021-05-14 2021-05-13 2021-05-12 2021-05-11
Jodhpur Junction (JU) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 20:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ren (REN) 20:29 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Degana Junction (DNA) 20:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Choti Khatu (CTKT) 21:19 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Khunkhuna (KKNA) 21:37 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Didwana (DIA) 21:52 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ladnun (LAU) 22:17 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sujangarh (SUJH) 22:32 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 23:47 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Churu Junction (CUR) 00:25 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 01:17 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
LOHARU (LHU) 01:57 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) 02:28 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Rewari Junction (RE) 03:47 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 04:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gurgaon (GGN) 04:33 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 04:51 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 05:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Swatantrata Senani SF Special (PT)(02562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silchar - Sealdah Kanchanjunga Festival Special(03176) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at 11:10 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Howrah Festival Special (PT)(02874) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Khagaria - Jamalpur DEMU Special(03475) Departed from Khagaria Junction(KGG) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Jamalpur Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Lonavala COVID - 19 Local(01484) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 18:02 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Lonavala(LNL) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived Lonavala

  • Vasco Da Gama - Kulem Passenger Special(07343) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Kulem(QLM) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Kulem 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lonavala - Pune COVID - 19 Local(01483) Departed from Lonavala(LNL) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharmanagar - Agartala DEMU Special(07680) Departed from Dharmanagar(DMR) at 15:45 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Agartala 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur Special(09732) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 14:45 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Jaipur Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aunrihar - Chhapra DEMU Express Special(05136) Departed from Aunrihar Junction(ARJ) at 14:20 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Chhapra Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival