Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22477/

Check the current running status of 22477/Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercity Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22477 / Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercity Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 07:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

16:00

-

-

1

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

16:06

16:08

2

-

1

N.A

Gotan (GOTN)

17:10

17:12

2

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

17:30

17:32

2

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

17:47

17:49

2

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

18:12

18:14

2

-

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

18:24

18:26

2

-

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

18:50

18:53

3

-

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

19:12

19:14

2

-

1

N.A

Nawa City (NAC)

19:30

19:31

1

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12615) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12967) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 17:40 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Ahmedabad SF Express (via Brahmapur) (PT)(12843) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Puri SF Express(12837) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 21:46 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Dharwad - Mysuru Express(17302) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam AC Duronto Express(22204) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express(19330) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Jn. SF Express(22657) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Uttar Sampark Kranti Express(12446) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi