Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22474/Bandra Terminus - Bikaner SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22474/Bandra Terminus - Bikaner SF Express (PT) which runs between BDTS to BKN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22474 / Bandra Terminus - Bikaner SF Express (PT)(BDTS - BKN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 09 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 10:00 10-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/14:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Borivali (BVI)

15:19/15:00

15:22/15:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

17:18/16:59

17:21/17:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

17:44/17:24

17:46/17:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:17/17:59

18:21/18:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

19:02/18:35

19:04/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:51/19:29

19:56/19:34

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

20:26/20:05

20:28/20:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 5

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:40/20:22

20:42/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:35/21:25

21:41/21:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:21/22:50

23:24/22:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

23:39/23:09

23:45/23:11

6 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

00:18/00:08

00:20/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

01:06/00:50

01:15/01:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

02:15/01:59

02:17/02:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

03:14/03:30

03:35/03:35

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

04:02/04:04

04:09/04:09

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

05:22/05:20

05:36/05:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 5

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

07:00/07:01

07:07/07:06

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Nagaur (NGO)

07:49/07:53

08:13/07:58

24 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

08:50/09:04

09:06/09:06

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

09:58/10:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 02 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 10:56 03-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/14:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Borivali (BVI)

15:09/15:00

15:12/15:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

17:03/16:59

17:07/17:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

17:30/17:24

17:32/17:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

18:05/17:59

18:14/18:04

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

19:01/18:35

19:03/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:49/19:29

19:54/19:34

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

20:32/20:05

20:34/20:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 5

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:47/20:22

20:49/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:51/21:25

22:33/21:40

42 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

00:05/22:50

00:07/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

00:25/23:09

00:27/23:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

01:43/00:08

01:47/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

02:29/00:50

02:41/01:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

Platform 1

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

03:37/01:59

03:39/02:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

04:31/03:30

04:48/03:35

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

05:14/04:04

05:24/04:09

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

06:29/05:20

06:48/05:30

19 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 5

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

08:17/07:01

08:21/07:06

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Nagaur (NGO)

09:08/07:53

09:13/07:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

09:55/09:04

09:57/09:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

10:48/10:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 26 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:49 27-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

14:40/14:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Borivali (BVI)

15:10/15:00

15:12/15:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

17:02/16:59

17:05/17:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

17:31/17:24

17:33/17:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:05/17:59

18:10/18:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

18:59/18:35

19:01/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:46/19:29

19:51/19:34

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

20:24/20:05

20:26/20:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:40/20:22

20:42/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:43/21:25

22:06/21:40

23 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:35/22:50

23:39/22:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

23:57/23:09

23:59/23:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

00:34/00:08

00:46/00:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

01:29/00:50

01:40/01:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

02:41/01:59

02:43/02:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

03:47/03:30

03:52/03:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

04:18/04:04

04:22/04:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

06:33/05:20

07:26/05:30

53 min

Late by 1hr 56min

2

Platform 5

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

Update/07:01

08:58/07:06

27674128 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

Platform 2

Nagaur (NGO)

09:45/07:53

09:50/07:58

5

-

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

10:56/09:04

10:58/09:06

2

-

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

12:02/10:10

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 19 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 10:15 20-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

14:40/14:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Borivali (BVI)

15:06/15:00

15:08/15:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

17:07/16:59

17:09/17:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

17:31/17:24

17:33/17:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:59/17:59

18:05/18:04

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

18:47/18:35

18:49/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:39/19:29

19:43/19:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

20:15/20:05

20:17/20:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 5

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:31/20:22

20:34/20:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:37/21:25

21:45/21:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:34/22:50

23:37/22:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

23:52/23:09

23:52/23:11

0 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

00:19/00:08

00:20/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

01:10/00:50

01:21/01:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

02:21/01:59

02:23/02:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

03:20/03:30

03:35/03:35

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

04:04/04:04

04:09/04:09

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

05:35/05:20

05:50/05:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 5

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

07:19/07:01

07:23/07:06

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Nagaur (NGO)

08:07/07:53

08:11/07:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

09:18/09:04

09:20/09:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

10:12/10:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 10:08 13-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/14:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Borivali (BVI)

Update/15:00

15:03/15:03

27674493 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

17:05/16:59

17:10/17:01

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

17:34/17:24

17:36/17:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

18:15/17:59

18:20/18:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

19:04/18:35

19:06/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:06/19:29

20:14/19:34

8 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

20:48/20:05

20:50/20:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 5

Nadiad Junction (ND)

21:03/20:22

21:05/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:46/21:25

22:26/21:40

40 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:57/22:50

00:01/22:52

-1436 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

Update/23:09

00:08/23:11

27673598 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

00:40/00:08

00:42/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

01:36/00:50

01:49/01:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

02:45/01:59

02:46/02:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

03:42/03:30

03:47/03:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

04:12/04:04

04:15/04:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

05:36/05:20

05:50/05:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 5

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

07:14/07:01

07:18/07:06

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Nagaur (NGO)

08:11/07:53

08:25/07:58

14 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

09:05/09:04

09:09/09:06

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

10:09/10:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 14:34 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

14:41/14:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Borivali (BVI)

15:14/15:00

15:17/15:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

17:17/16:59

17:20/17:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

17:54/17:24

17:55/17:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

18:48/17:59

18:52/18:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

19:44/18:35

19:46/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:32/19:29

20:36/19:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:10/20:05

21:11/20:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

22:51/20:22

22:52/20:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

00:59/21:25

01:01/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 21min

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

03:04/22:50

03:06/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 14min

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

03:29/23:09

03:33/23:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 22min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

04:53/00:08

04:57/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 47min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

05:41/00:50

05:51/01:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

2

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

06:47/01:59

06:49/02:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 48min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

07:46/03:30

07:51/03:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 16min

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

08:22/04:04

08:24/04:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 15min

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

09:38/05:20

09:45/05:30

10

-

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

11:19/07:01

11:21/07:06

5

-

2

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

12:11/07:53

12:13/07:58

5

-

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

13:22/09:04

13:21/09:06

2

-

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

14:28/10:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 4hr 15min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:03 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/14:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Borivali (BVI)

15:07/15:00

15:10/15:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

16:59/16:59

17:02/17:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

17:28/17:24

17:30/17:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:15/17:59

18:17/18:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

19:01/18:35

19:03/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:59/19:29

20:07/19:34

8 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

20:40/20:05

20:42/20:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 5

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:54/20:22

20:56/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:43/21:25

22:08/21:40

25 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:57/22:50

23:59/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

00:15/23:09

00:17/23:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

01:08/00:08

01:10/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

01:59/00:50

02:10/01:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

03:04/01:59

03:06/02:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

04:01/03:30

04:05/03:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Pali Marwar (PMY)

04:30/04:04

04:34/04:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

05:39/05:20

05:54/05:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 5

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

07:22/07:01

07:27/07:06

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Nagaur (NGO)

08:16/07:53

08:21/07:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

08:59/09:04

09:06/09:06

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

10:03/10:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 22474 / Bandra Terminus - Bikaner SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-09 2022-08-02 2022-07-26 2022-07-19 2022-07-12 2022-07-05 2022-06-28
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 15:00 19 min 9 min 10 min 6 min 0 min 14 min 7 min
Valsad (BL) 16:59 19 min 4 min 3 min 8 min 6 min 18 min 0 min
Navsari (NVS) 17:24 20 min 6 min 7 min 7 min 10 min 30 min 4 min
Surat (ST) 17:59 18 min 6 min 6 min 0 min 16 min 49 min 16 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 18:35 27 min 26 min 24 min 12 min 29 min 69 min 26 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 19:29 22 min 20 min 17 min 10 min 37 min 63 min 30 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 20:05 21 min 27 min 19 min 10 min 43 min 65 min 35 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 20:22 18 min 25 min 18 min 9 min 41 min 149 min 32 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 21:25 10 min 26 min 18 min 12 min 21 min 214 min 18 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 22:50 31 min 75 min 45 min 44 min 67 min 254 min 67 min
Unjha (UJA) 23:09 30 min 76 min 48 min 43 min 57 min 260 min 66 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 00:08 10 min 95 min 26 min 11 min 32 min 285 min 60 min
Abu Road (ABR) 00:50 16 min 99 min 39 min 20 min 46 min 291 min 69 min
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 01:59 16 min 98 min 42 min 22 min 46 min 288 min 65 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 03:30 0 min 61 min 17 min 0 min 12 min 256 min 31 min
Pali Marwar (PMY) 04:04 0 min 70 min 14 min 0 min 8 min 258 min 26 min
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 05:20 2 min 69 min 73 min 15 min 16 min 258 min 19 min
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 07:01 0 min 76 min 112 min 18 min 13 min 258 min 21 min
Nagaur (NGO) 07:53 0 min 75 min 112 min 14 min 18 min 258 min 23 min
Nokha (NOK) 09:04 0 min 51 min 112 min 14 min 1 min 258 min 0 min
Bikaner Junction (BKN) 10:10 0 min 38 min 112 min 2 min 0 min 258 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatnam Intercity SF Express(22819) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Jaynagar Express(15553) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Simhadri Express(17240) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 51 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gunupur - Puri Express(18418) Departed from Gunupur(GNPR) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Puri 94 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15657) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:55 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalkuan - Amritsar Express(14615) Departed from Lal Kuan Junction(LKU) at 23:45 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Jaisalmer - Bandra Terminus SF Express(22932) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18046) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Patna - Purna Express (PT)(17609) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Purna Junction(PAU) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Purna Junction