Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22473/BKN BDTS SF EXP

Check the current running status of 22473/BKN BDTS SF EXP which runs between BKN to BDTS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22473 / BKN BDTS SF EXP(BKN - BDTS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Morthala
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:13 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

15:30/Origin

15:30/15:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

16:20/16:12

16:23/16:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

17:03/16:41

17:09/16:46

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

17:51/17:48

18:01/17:53

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

19:48/19:40

20:02/19:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 5

Pali Marwar (PMY)

21:16/20:53

21:20/20:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

22:02/22:00

22:06/22:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

23:06/22:58

23:09/23:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

00:10/00:10

00:20/00:20

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

00:10/01:13

00:20/01:15

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

01:13/01:51

01:15/01:53

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

01:51/02:05

01:53/02:07

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

02:05/04:00

02:07/04:10

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Nadiad Jn (ND)

04:00/05:04

04:10/05:06

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

05:04/05:20

05:06/05:22

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

05:20/05:58

05:22/06:03

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bharuch Jn (BH)

05:58/06:55

06:03/06:57

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

06:55/07:51

06:57/07:56

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

07:51/08:19

07:56/08:21

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

08:19/08:53

08:21/08:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

08:53/11:10

08:55/11:12

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

12:00/12:00

12:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:16 12-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

15:45/Origin

15:45/15:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

16:44/16:12

16:46/16:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

17:27/16:41

17:32/16:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

18:19/17:48

18:22/17:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

19:45/19:40

20:10/19:55

25 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 5

Pali Marwar (PMY)

21:37/20:53

21:41/20:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

22:08/22:00

22:12/22:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

23:01/22:58

23:03/23:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

00:42/00:10

00:44/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

01:25/01:13

01:31/01:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

02:04/01:51

02:06/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

02:27/02:05

02:29/02:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

04:07/04:00

04:17/04:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Jn (ND)

05:04/05:04

05:06/05:06

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

05:21/05:20

05:30/05:22

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

05:59/05:58

06:04/06:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Jn (BH)

07:00/06:55

07:03/06:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:59/07:51

08:06/07:56

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

08:34/08:19

08:36/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

09:06/08:53

09:10/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

11:30/11:10

11:33/11:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 7

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

12:03/12:00

12:03/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 03 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:09 05-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

15:31/Origin

15:31/15:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

16:29/16:12

16:32/16:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

17:15/16:41

17:20/16:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

18:11/17:48

18:15/17:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

19:40/19:40

20:00/19:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Pali Marwar (PMY)

21:23/20:53

21:30/20:58

7 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

22:00/22:00

22:05/22:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

22:59/22:58

23:02/23:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

00:12/00:10

00:25/00:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

01:16/01:13

01:18/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

02:00/01:51

02:02/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

02:22/02:05

02:24/02:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

04:00/04:00

04:15/04:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Jn (ND)

05:08/05:04

05:10/05:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

05:28/05:20

05:30/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

06:23/05:58

06:27/06:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Jn (BH)

07:15/06:55

07:17/06:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:59/07:51

08:07/07:56

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

08:27/08:19

08:29/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

09:00/08:53

09:02/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

11:37/11:10

11:41/11:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 7

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

12:07/12:00

12:07/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 11:39 01-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

15:30/Origin

15:30/15:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

16:28/16:12

16:31/16:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

17:15/16:41

17:18/16:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

18:07/17:48

18:13/17:53

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

20:35/19:40

20:44/19:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 5

Pali Marwar (PMY)

21:33/20:53

21:36/20:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

22:45/22:00

22:48/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

23:42/22:58

23:43/23:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

00:53/00:10

00:59/00:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

01:38/01:13

01:40/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

02:24/01:51

02:26/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

02:48/02:05

02:50/02:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

04:07/04:00

04:19/04:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Jn (ND)

05:04/05:04

05:07/05:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

05:25/05:20

05:27/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

05:58/05:58

06:03/06:03

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharuch Jn (BH)

07:06/06:55

07:09/06:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:52/07:51

07:57/07:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

08:28/08:19

08:30/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

09:00/08:53

09:02/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

11:18/11:10

11:24/11:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 7

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

12:00/12:00

12:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 20 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:32 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

15:30/Origin

15:30/15:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

16:22/16:12

16:25/16:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

17:08/16:41

17:12/16:46

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

18:05/17:48

18:09/17:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

20:11/19:40

20:29/19:55

18 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 5

Pali Marwar (PMY)

21:35/20:53

21:39/20:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

22:11/22:00

22:15/22:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

23:22/22:58

23:25/23:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

00:35/00:10

00:41/00:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

01:22/01:13

01:31/01:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

02:09/01:51

02:11/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

02:33/02:05

02:35/02:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

04:07/04:00

04:31/04:10

24 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Jn (ND)

05:12/05:04

05:14/05:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

05:37/05:20

05:38/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

06:08/05:58

06:12/06:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Jn (BH)

07:05/06:55

07:07/06:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:58/07:51

08:04/07:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

08:33/08:19

08:35/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

09:02/08:53

09:05/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

11:20/11:10

11:23/11:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 7

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

12:00/12:00

12:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 13 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:49 18-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

15:30/Origin

15:30/15:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

16:23/16:12

16:25/16:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

17:04/16:41

17:09/16:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

18:03/17:48

18:05/17:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

19:40/19:40

19:56/19:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Pali Marwar (PMY)

21:23/20:53

21:28/20:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

22:00/22:00

22:05/22:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

22:58/22:58

23:00/23:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

00:10/00:10

00:23/00:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

01:16/01:13

01:20/01:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

02:19/01:51

02:21/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

02:46/02:05

02:48/02:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

04:00/04:00

04:16/04:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Jn (ND)

05:05/05:04

05:07/05:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

05:24/05:20

05:25/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

06:13/05:58

06:18/06:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Jn (BH)

07:12/06:55

07:13/06:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:55/07:51

08:01/07:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

08:41/08:19

08:42/08:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

09:08/08:53

09:11/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

11:30/11:10

11:33/11:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 7

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

12:02/12:00

12:02/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 06 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:02 08-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

15:30/Origin

15:30/15:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

16:24/16:12

16:26/16:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

17:05/16:41

17:08/16:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

18:29/17:48

18:33/17:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

19:48/19:40

20:08/19:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 5

Pali Marwar (PMY)

21:29/20:53

21:34/20:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

22:10/22:00

22:13/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

23:03/22:58

23:05/23:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

00:10/00:10

00:26/00:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

01:15/01:13

01:17/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

01:59/01:51

02:01/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

02:21/02:05

02:22/02:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

04:00/04:00

04:10/04:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nadiad Jn (ND)

05:04/05:04

05:07/05:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

05:22/05:20

05:24/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

05:58/05:58

06:04/06:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Jn (BH)

07:08/06:55

07:10/06:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:56/07:51

08:00/07:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

08:28/08:19

08:30/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

09:08/08:53

09:10/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Borivali (BVI)

11:20/11:10

11:22/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 7

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

12:00/12:00

12:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 22473 / BKN BDTS SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-17 2024-06-10 2024-06-03 2024-05-27 2024-05-20 2024-05-13 2024-05-06
Bikaner Jn (BKN) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Nokha (NOK) 16:12 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min
Nagaur (NGO) 16:41 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 17:48 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min
Jodhpur (JU) 19:40 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min
Pali Marwar (PMY) 20:53 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min
Marwar Jn (MJ) 22:00 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 22:58 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min
Abu Road (ABR) 00:10 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 01:13 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Unjha (UJA) 01:51 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 02:05 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 04:00 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Nadiad Jn (ND) 05:04 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Anand Jn (ANND) 05:20 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:58 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Bharuch Jn (BH) 06:55 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Surat (ST) 07:51 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Navsari (NVS) 08:19 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Valsad (BL) 08:53 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Borivali (BVI) 11:10 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS) 12:00 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BKN BDTS SF EXP(22473) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BKN BDTS SF EXP(22473) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BKN BDTS SF EXP(22473) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BKN BDTS SF EXP(22473) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BKN BDTS SF EXP(22473) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BKN BDTS SF EXP(22473) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BKN BDTS SF EXP(22473) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived