Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22471/BKN DEE EXP

Check the current running status of 22471/BKN DEE EXP which runs between BKN to DEE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22471 / BKN DEE EXP(BKN - DEE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bikaner Junction
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 06:14 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

Origin/Origin

09:30/09:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 4

Napasar (NPS)

09:50/09:50

09:52/09:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Sudsar (SDF)

10:09/10:09

10:11/10:11

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

10:30/10:30

10:32/10:32

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Rajaldesar (RJR)

11:03/11:03

11:05/11:05

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

11:25/11:25

11:30/11:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

13:00/13:00

13:05/13:05

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Loharu Jn (LHU)

13:45/13:45

13:50/13:50

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

14:20/14:20

14:22/14:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

15:40/15:40

15:45/15:45

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 6

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:31/16:31

16:33/16:33

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

16:48/16:48

16:50/16:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

17:20/17:20

17:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 06:14 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

09:31/Origin

09:31/09:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Napasar (NPS)

10:04/09:50

10:06/09:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Sudsar (SDF)

10:24/10:09

10:26/10:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

10:45/10:30

10:47/10:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Rajaldesar (RJR)

11:19/11:03

11:21/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

11:36/11:25

11:40/11:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

12:26/12:05

12:31/12:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

13:27/13:00

13:30/13:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Loharu Jn (LHU)

14:17/13:45

14:21/13:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

14:52/14:20

14:55/14:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

15:47/15:40

15:54/15:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 6

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:59/16:31

17:01/16:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

17:23/16:48

17:25/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

17:45/17:20

17:45/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:31 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BIKANER JN (BKN)

09:31/Origin

09:31/09:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

NAPASAR (NPS)

09:54/09:50

09:55/09:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

SUDSAR (SDF)

10:13/10:09

10:15/10:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

SRI DUNGARGARH (SDGH)

10:34/10:30

10:36/10:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

RAJALDESAR (RJR)

11:08/11:03

11:10/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

RATANGARH JN (RTGH)

11:25/11:25

11:30/11:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

CHURU (CUR)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

SADULPUR JN (SDLP)

13:14/13:00

13:21/13:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

LOHARU (LHU)

14:26/13:45

14:29/13:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

15:06/14:20

15:09/14:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

REWARI (RE)

15:45/15:40

15:50/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 6

GURGAON (GGN)

16:32/16:31

16:34/16:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

DELHI CANTT (DEC)

16:57/16:48

17:01/16:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

17:20/17:20

17:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:29 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

09:42/Origin

09:42/09:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Napasar (NPS)

10:06/09:50

10:08/09:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Sudsar (SDF)

10:26/10:09

10:28/10:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

10:49/10:30

10:50/10:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Rajaldesar (RJR)

11:28/11:03

11:32/11:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

11:46/11:25

11:52/11:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

12:30/12:05

12:35/12:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

13:18/13:00

13:23/13:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Loharu Jn (LHU)

14:07/13:45

14:12/13:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

14:45/14:20

14:47/14:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

15:50/15:40

15:57/15:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 6

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:40/16:31

16:42/16:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

16:51/16:48

16:53/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

17:20/17:20

17:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:38 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

09:31/Origin

09:31/09:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Napasar (NPS)

09:56/09:50

09:58/09:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Sudsar (SDF)

10:18/10:09

10:19/10:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

10:40/10:30

10:42/10:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Rajaldesar (RJR)

11:18/11:03

11:20/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

11:34/11:25

11:39/11:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

12:37/12:05

12:42/12:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

13:35/13:00

13:41/13:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 3

Loharu Jn (LHU)

14:30/13:45

14:34/13:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

15:04/14:20

15:06/14:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

15:46/15:40

15:53/15:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 6

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:47/16:31

16:49/16:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

17:04/16:48

17:06/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

17:20/17:20

17:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:45 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

09:31/Origin

09:31/09:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Napasar (NPS)

09:55/09:50

09:56/09:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Sudsar (SDF)

10:13/10:09

10:14/10:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

10:33/10:30

10:34/10:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Rajaldesar (RJR)

11:06/11:03

11:08/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

11:25/11:25

11:31/11:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

12:07/12:05

12:11/12:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

13:11/13:00

13:19/13:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Loharu Jn (LHU)

14:06/13:45

14:08/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

14:41/14:20

14:43/14:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

15:40/15:40

15:48/15:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 6

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:36/16:31

16:38/16:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

17:00/16:48

17:03/16:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

17:23/17:20

17:23/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:58 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

09:30/Origin

09:30/09:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Napasar (NPS)

09:56/09:50

09:58/09:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Sudsar (SDF)

10:17/10:09

10:18/10:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

10:38/10:30

10:40/10:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Rajaldesar (RJR)

11:13/11:03

11:15/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

11:31/11:25

11:34/11:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

12:18/12:05

12:24/12:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

13:16/13:00

13:18/13:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Loharu Jn (LHU)

14:01/13:45

14:04/13:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

14:44/14:20

14:47/14:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

15:49/15:40

15:53/15:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 6

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:42/16:31

16:44/16:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

17:02/16:48

17:04/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

17:31/17:20

17:31/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 22471 / BKN DEE EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14 2024-06-13 2024-06-12
Bikaner Jn (BKN) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Napasar (NPS) 09:50 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Sudsar (SDF) 10:09 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Sri Dungargarh (SDGH) 10:30 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Rajaldesar (RJR) 11:03 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) 11:25 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Churu Jn (CUR) 12:05 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 13:00 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Loharu Jn (LHU) 13:45 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Mahendragarh (MHRG) 14:20 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Rewari Jn (RE) 15:40 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 16:31 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 16:48 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 17:20 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BKN DEE EXP(22471) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BKN DEE EXP(22471) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BKN DEE EXP(22471) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BKN DEE EXP(22471) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BKN DEE EXP(22471) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BKN DEE EXP(22471) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BKN DEE EXP(22471) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived