Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22464/RJSTHN S KRANTI

Check the current running status of 22464/RJSTHN S KRANTI which runs between BKN to DEE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22464 / RJSTHN S KRANTI(BKN - DEE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bikaner Junction
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:03 25-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

Origin/Origin

18:30/18:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

19:16/19:16

19:18/19:18

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

19:51/19:51

19:56/19:56

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

20:45/20:45

20:50/20:50

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

21:40/21:40

21:43/21:43

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Jn (MKN)

22:29/22:29

22:32/22:32

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

00:30/00:30

00:40/00:40

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

02:33/02:33

02:36/02:36

3 min

On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:19/05:19

05:21/05:21

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:00 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

18:30/Origin

18:30/18:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

19:16/19:16

19:21/19:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

19:58/19:51

20:02/19:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

20:48/20:45

20:53/20:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

21:40/21:40

21:43/21:43

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Jn (MKN)

22:29/22:29

22:32/22:32

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

00:30/00:30

00:40/00:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

02:33/02:33

02:37/02:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:19/05:19

05:21/05:21

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:00 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

18:30/Origin

18:30/18:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

19:16/19:16

19:23/19:18

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

20:07/19:51

20:12/19:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

20:56/20:45

21:01/20:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

21:40/21:40

21:43/21:43

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Jn (MKN)

22:29/22:29

22:32/22:32

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

00:30/00:30

00:40/00:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

02:46/02:33

02:49/02:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:19/05:19

05:22/05:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:51/05:50

05:51/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:11 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

18:31/Origin

18:31/18:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

19:21/19:16

19:27/19:18

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

20:26/19:51

20:32/19:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

21:18/20:45

21:28/20:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

21:57/21:40

22:00/21:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Makrana Jn (MKN)

22:29/22:29

22:32/22:32

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

00:45/00:30

00:55/00:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

02:43/02:33

02:48/02:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:25/05:19

05:27/05:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:11 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

18:31/Origin

18:31/18:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

19:17/19:16

19:20/19:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

20:00/19:51

20:05/19:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

20:50/20:45

20:56/20:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

21:40/21:40

21:43/21:43

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Jn (MKN)

22:29/22:29

22:32/22:32

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

00:30/00:30

00:41/00:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

02:33/02:33

02:37/02:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:21/05:19

05:23/05:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 20:56 09-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

18:30/Origin

18:30/18:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

19:19/19:16

19:23/19:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

20:03/19:51

20:09/19:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

20:58/20:45

21:04/20:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

21:40/21:40

21:43/21:43

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Jn (MKN)

22:29/22:29

22:32/22:32

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

00:30/00:30

00:40/00:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

02:33/02:33

02:37/02:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:19/05:19

05:21/05:21

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:40 06-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

18:31/Origin

18:31/18:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

19:22/19:16

19:25/19:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

20:08/19:51

20:13/19:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

20:53/20:45

21:02/20:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

21:40/21:40

21:43/21:43

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Jn (MKN)

22:29/22:29

22:32/22:32

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

00:30/00:30

00:42/00:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

02:33/02:33

02:37/02:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:21/05:19

05:23/05:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 22464 / RJSTHN S KRANTI

Station Arrival 2024-06-22 2024-06-18 2024-06-15 2024-06-11 2024-06-08 2024-06-04 2024-06-01
Bikaner Jn (BKN) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Nokha (NOK) 19:16 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Nagaur (NGO) 19:51 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 20:45 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min
Degana Jn (DNA) 21:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Makrana Jn (MKN) 22:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Jn (JP) 00:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Alwar Jn (AWR) 02:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 05:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 05:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • RJSTHN S KRANTI(22464) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJSTHN S KRANTI(22464) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJSTHN S KRANTI (22464) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJSTHN S KRANTI(22464) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJSTHN S KRANTI(22464) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJSTHN S KRANTI(22464) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJSTHN S KRANTI(22464) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived