Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22464/RJSTHN S KRANTI

Check the current running status of 22464/RJSTHN S KRANTI which runs between BKN to DEE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22464 / RJSTHN S KRANTI(BKN - DEE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Sat
  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 21 May 2024
  • Last Updated 22:27 22-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

18:30/Origin

18:30/18:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

19:20/19:16

19:23/19:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

20:07/19:51

20:13/19:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

21:10/20:45

21:17/20:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

21:50/21:40

21:53/21:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Makrana Jn (MKN)

22:29/22:29

22:32/22:32

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

00:34/00:30

00:46/00:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

02:33/02:33

02:38/02:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:24/05:19

05:27/05:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 18 May 2024
  • Last Updated 13:03 23-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

18:58/Origin

18:58/18:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

19:47/19:16

19:50/19:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

20:33/19:51

20:37/19:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

21:27/20:45

21:34/20:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

22:07/21:40

22:10/21:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Makrana Jn (MKN)

22:40/22:29

22:42/22:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

00:30/00:30

00:41/00:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

02:33/02:33

02:38/02:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:19/05:19

05:21/05:21

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 14 May 2024
  • Last Updated 04:55 19-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

18:30/Origin

18:30/18:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

19:22/19:16

19:24/19:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

20:00/19:51

20:04/19:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

20:45/20:45

20:58/20:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

21:40/21:40

21:43/21:43

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Jn (MKN)

22:29/22:29

22:32/22:32

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

00:30/00:30

00:40/00:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

02:33/02:33

02:37/02:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:22/05:19

05:24/05:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 11 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:10 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

18:31/Origin

18:31/18:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

19:20/19:16

19:22/19:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

20:00/19:51

20:05/19:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

21:02/20:45

21:07/20:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

21:40/21:40

21:43/21:43

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Jn (MKN)

22:29/22:29

22:32/22:32

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

00:52/00:30

01:03/00:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

02:51/02:33

02:56/02:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:27/05:19

05:28/05:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 07 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:10 09-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

18:30/Origin

18:30/18:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

19:20/19:16

19:22/19:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

20:08/19:51

20:13/19:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

20:55/20:45

21:01/20:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

21:40/21:40

21:44/21:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Makrana Jn (MKN)

22:29/22:29

22:32/22:32

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

00:30/00:30

00:41/00:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

02:33/02:33

02:37/02:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:19/05:19

05:21/05:21

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 04 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:52 06-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

18:30/Origin

18:30/18:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

19:19/19:16

19:22/19:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

19:58/19:51

20:03/19:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

21:01/20:45

21:06/20:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

21:40/21:40

21:43/21:43

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Jn (MKN)

22:29/22:29

22:32/22:32

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

00:54/00:30

01:04/00:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

02:58/02:33

03:02/02:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:19/05:19

05:21/05:21

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 30 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:49 02-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

18:31/Origin

18:31/18:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Nokha (NOK)

19:29/19:16

19:30/19:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

20:08/19:51

20:16/19:56

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

20:58/20:45

21:03/20:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

21:40/21:40

21:43/21:43

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Jn (MKN)

22:29/22:29

22:32/22:32

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

00:32/00:30

00:41/00:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

02:41/02:33

02:46/02:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

05:19/05:19

05:21/05:21

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 22464 / RJSTHN S KRANTI

Station Arrival 2024-05-21 2024-05-18 2024-05-14 2024-05-11 2024-05-07 2024-05-04 2024-04-30
Bikaner Jn (BKN) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Nokha (NOK) 19:16 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Nagaur (NGO) 19:51 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 20:45 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min
Degana Jn (DNA) 21:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Makrana Jn (MKN) 22:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Jn (JP) 00:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Alwar Jn (AWR) 02:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 05:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 05:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • RJSTHN S KRANTI(22464) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJSTHN S KRANTI(22464) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJSTHN S KRANTI(22464) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJSTHN S KRANTI(22464) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJSTHN S KRANTI(22464) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJSTHN S KRANTI(22464) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJSTHN S KRANTI(22464) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived