Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22444/BDTS KANPUR SUP

Check the current running status of 22444/BDTS KANPUR SUP which runs between BDTS to CNB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22444 / BDTS KANPUR SUP(BDTS - CNB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Kanpur Central
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:51 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

05:11/Origin

05:11/05:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

05:37/05:30

05:40/05:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

07:15/07:12

07:17/07:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

08:34/08:30

08:42/08:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

09:30/09:22

09:39/09:24

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:39/10:35

10:50/10:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

11:53/11:53

11:55/11:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

14:35/14:30

14:46/14:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 5

Nagda Jn (NAD)

15:43/15:43

15:46/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

18:10/18:10

18:24/18:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

20:02/19:30

20:07/19:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

22:39/21:45

22:41/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 2

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 8

Mathura Cantt (MRT)

00:25/00:23

00:28/00:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

01:00/00:58

01:02/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

02:17/01:45

02:26/01:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

03:53/03:30

03:58/03:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 4

Fatehgarh (FGR)

04:11/03:57

04:14/03:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

04:53/04:43

04:56/04:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Bilhaur (BLU)

05:20/05:05

05:22/05:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

06:45/06:45

06:56/06:47

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

07:18/07:10

07:18/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kanpur Central
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:07 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

05:11/Origin

05:11/05:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

06:01/05:30

06:03/05:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

07:27/07:12

07:31/07:14

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

08:40/08:30

08:46/08:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

09:34/09:22

09:37/09:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:41/10:35

10:51/10:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

11:59/11:53

12:01/11:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

14:30/14:30

14:40/14:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nagda Jn (NAD)

15:43/15:43

15:45/15:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

18:11/18:10

18:26/18:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

19:55/19:30

19:59/19:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

21:50/21:45

21:55/21:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 8

Mathura Cantt (MRT)

00:23/00:23

00:26/00:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

00:58/00:58

01:05/01:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

02:18/01:45

02:29/01:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

03:40/03:30

03:49/03:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

Fatehgarh (FGR)

04:02/03:57

04:04/03:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

04:47/04:43

04:56/04:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Bilhaur (BLU)

05:21/05:05

05:24/05:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

06:45/06:45

06:47/06:47

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

07:28/07:10

07:28/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kanpur Central
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:24 09-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

05:11/Origin

05:11/05:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

05:38/05:30

05:40/05:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

07:25/07:12

07:28/07:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

08:36/08:30

08:43/08:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

09:29/09:22

09:36/09:24

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:35/10:35

10:58/10:45

23 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

11:54/11:53

11:56/11:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

14:30/14:30

14:45/14:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Nagda Jn (NAD)

15:43/15:43

15:45/15:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

18:14/18:10

18:24/18:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

19:54/19:30

19:59/19:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

21:53/21:45

21:57/21:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:05/00:05

00:22/00:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 8

Mathura Cantt (MRT)

00:33/00:23

00:53/00:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

01:29/00:58

01:31/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

02:23/01:45

02:30/01:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

03:52/03:30

03:56/03:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 4

Fatehgarh (FGR)

04:08/03:57

04:11/03:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

04:49/04:43

05:00/04:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Bilhaur (BLU)

05:22/05:05

05:25/05:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

06:45/06:45

06:52/06:47

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

07:16/07:10

07:16/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kanpur Central
  • Start Date 31 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:14 05-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

05:13/Origin

05:13/05:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

05:49/05:30

05:52/05:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

07:38/07:12

07:40/07:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

08:42/08:30

08:47/08:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

09:47/09:22

09:49/09:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:41/10:35

10:52/10:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

11:55/11:53

11:57/11:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

15:10/14:30

15:20/14:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 5

Nagda Jn (NAD)

15:59/15:43

16:01/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

18:33/18:10

18:43/18:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

20:04/19:30

20:06/19:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

22:03/21:45

22:07/21:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:05/00:05

00:13/00:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 8

Mathura Cantt (MRT)

00:23/00:23

00:33/00:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

01:04/00:58

01:07/01:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

02:22/01:45

02:39/01:55

17 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

03:52/03:30

03:56/03:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 4

Fatehgarh (FGR)

04:10/03:57

04:13/03:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

04:52/04:43

04:56/04:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Bilhaur (BLU)

05:19/05:05

05:22/05:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

06:45/06:45

07:00/06:47

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

07:24/07:10

07:24/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kanpur Central
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 12:22 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

05:10/Origin

05:10/05:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

05:38/05:30

05:41/05:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

07:24/07:12

07:27/07:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

08:39/08:30

08:44/08:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

09:32/09:22

09:34/09:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:38/10:35

10:47/10:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

11:53/11:53

11:55/11:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

14:30/14:30

14:40/14:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nagda Jn (NAD)

15:43/15:43

15:46/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

19:18/18:10

19:34/18:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

21:00/19:30

21:03/19:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

23:13/21:45

23:46/21:50

33 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

Platform 2

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:45/00:05

00:51/00:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 8

Mathura Cantt (MRT)

00:58/00:23

01:01/00:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

01:35/00:58

01:37/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

02:54/01:45

03:01/01:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

04:18/03:30

04:22/03:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 4

Fatehgarh (FGR)

04:34/03:57

04:36/03:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

05:14/04:43

05:16/04:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Bilhaur (BLU)

05:44/05:05

05:46/05:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

06:45/06:45

06:47/06:47

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

07:25/07:10

07:25/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kanpur Central
  • Start Date 17 May 2024
  • Last Updated 04:58 22-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

09:07/Origin

09:07/05:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 57min

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

10:22/05:30

10:26/05:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 53min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

12:10/07:12

12:13/07:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 59min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

13:55/08:30

14:01/08:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 26min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

14:49/09:22

14:51/09:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 27min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

16:12/10:35

16:23/10:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 38min

1

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

17:55/11:53

17:58/11:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 3min

1

Platform 3

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

20:31/14:30

20:43/14:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 3min

1

Platform 5

Nagda Jn (NAD)

21:21/15:43

21:24/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 39min

1

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

23:48/18:10

00:09/18:20

-1419 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 49min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

01:27/19:30

01:35/19:32

8 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 3min

1

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

03:40/21:45

03:44/21:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 54min

1

Platform 2

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

05:03/00:05

05:10/00:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 5hr

2

Platform 8

Mathura Cantt (MRT)

05:18/00:23

05:21/00:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 56min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

05:55/00:58

06:00/01:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr

2

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

06:48/01:45

06:56/01:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

08:35/03:30

08:39/03:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 4min

2

Platform 4

Fatehgarh (FGR)

08:52/03:57

08:55/03:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 56min

2

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

09:43/04:43

09:47/04:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Bilhaur (BLU)

10:11/05:05

10:15/05:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 8min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

11:13/06:45

11:27/06:47

14 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 40min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

11:46/07:10

11:46/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4hr 36min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kanpur Central
  • Start Date 10 May 2024
  • Last Updated 11:55 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

05:39/Origin

05:39/05:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

06:05/05:30

06:08/05:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

07:51/07:12

07:54/07:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

09:11/08:30

09:19/08:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

10:17/09:22

10:19/09:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

11:08/10:35

11:17/10:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

12:25/11:53

12:27/11:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 3

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

15:09/14:30

15:19/14:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 5

Nagda Jn (NAD)

15:54/15:43

15:56/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

18:33/18:10

18:43/18:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

20:01/19:30

20:06/19:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

22:13/21:45

22:16/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:05/00:05

00:11/00:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 8

Mathura Cantt (MRT)

00:23/00:23

00:37/00:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

01:20/00:58

01:22/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

02:11/01:45

02:19/01:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

03:44/03:30

03:48/03:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

Fatehgarh (FGR)

04:01/03:57

04:03/03:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

04:43/04:43

04:46/04:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Bilhaur (BLU)

05:09/05:05

05:11/05:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

06:45/06:45

07:10/06:47

25 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

07:38/07:10

07:38/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22444 / BDTS KANPUR SUP

Station Arrival 2024-06-21 2024-06-14 2024-06-07 2024-05-31 2024-05-24 2024-05-17 2024-05-10
Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Borivali (BVI) 05:30 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Vapi (VAPI) 07:12 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Surat (ST) 08:30 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Bharuch Jn (BH) 09:22 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 10:35 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Godhra Jn (GDA) 11:53 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 14:30 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Nagda Jn (NAD) 15:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kota Jn (KOTA) 18:10 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 19:30 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 21:45 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 00:05 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Mathura Cantt (MRT) 00:23 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
Hathras City (HTC) 00:58 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min
Kasganj Jn (KSJ) 01:45 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 03:30 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Fatehgarh (FGR) 03:57 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Kannauj (KJN) 04:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bilhaur (BLU) 05:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 06:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB) 07:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BDTS KANPUR SUP(22444) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS KANPUR SUP(22444) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS KANPUR SUP(22444) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS KANPUR SUP(22444) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS KANPUR SUP(22444) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS KANPUR SUP(22444) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS KANPUR SUP(22444) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived