Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22443/CNB BDTS EXP

Check the current running status of 22443/CNB BDTS EXP which runs between CNB to BDTS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22443 / CNB BDTS EXP(CNB - BDTS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Kanpur Central
  • Start Date 24 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:13 24-Apr-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

18:23/Origin

18:25/18:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 9

KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA)

18:23/18:23

18:25/18:25

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

BILHAUR (BLU)

19:05/19:05

19:07/19:07

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

KANNAUJ (KJN)

19:27/19:27

19:30/19:30

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

FATEHGARH (FGR)

20:38/20:38

20:40/20:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

FARRUKHABAD (FBD)

21:02/21:02

21:07/21:07

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

KASGANJ (KSJ)

22:30/22:30

22:40/22:40

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

HATHRAS CITY (HTC)

23:31/23:31

23:33/23:33

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

MATHURA CANT (MRT)

00:58/00:58

01:00/01:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

MATHURA JN. (MTJ)

01:10/01:10

01:15/01:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 8

BHARATPUR JN (BTE)

03:13/03:13

03:15/03:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)

05:13/05:13

05:15/05:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

KOTA JN (KOTA)

06:25/06:25

06:35/06:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

NAGDA JN (NAD)

09:33/09:33

09:35/09:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:20/10:20

10:30/10:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

GODHRA JN (GDA)

13:20/13:20

13:22/13:22

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

VADODARA JN (BRC)

14:20/14:20

14:30/14:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

15:51/15:51

15:53/15:53

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

SURAT (ST)

16:50/16:50

16:55/16:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

VAPI (VAPI)

18:16/18:16

18:18/18:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

BORIVALI (BVI)

20:04/20:04

20:06/20:06

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

20:55/20:55

20:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 17 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:07 19-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

18:10/Origin

18:10/18:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA)

18:23/18:23

18:25/18:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

BILHAUR (BLU)

19:05/19:05

19:27/19:07

22 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

KANNAUJ (KJN)

20:03/19:27

20:06/19:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

FATEHGARH (FGR)

20:47/20:38

20:49/20:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

FARRUKHABAD (FBD)

21:03/21:02

21:09/21:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

KASGANJ (KSJ)

22:35/22:30

22:51/22:40

16 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

HATHRAS CITY (HTC)

23:48/23:31

23:50/23:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

MATHURA CANT (MRT)

00:58/00:58

01:00/01:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

MATHURA JN. (MTJ)

01:11/01:10

01:17/01:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 8

BHARATPUR JN (BTE)

03:23/03:13

03:25/03:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)

05:23/05:13

05:29/05:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

KOTA JN (KOTA)

06:38/06:25

06:48/06:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

NAGDA JN (NAD)

09:33/09:33

09:35/09:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:20/10:20

10:30/10:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

GODHRA JN (GDA)

13:35/13:20

13:38/13:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

VADODARA JN (BRC)

14:31/14:20

14:40/14:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

15:51/15:51

15:53/15:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

SURAT (ST)

16:52/16:50

16:58/16:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

VAPI (VAPI)

18:16/18:16

18:28/18:18

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

BORIVALI (BVI)

20:24/20:04

20:26/20:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 7

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

20:55/20:55

20:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 10 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:49 12-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

18:16/Origin

18:16/18:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 9

KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA)

18:23/18:23

18:25/18:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

BILHAUR (BLU)

19:12/19:05

19:14/19:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

KANNAUJ (KJN)

19:39/19:27

19:43/19:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

FATEHGARH (FGR)

20:38/20:38

20:45/20:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

FARRUKHABAD (FBD)

21:02/21:02

21:07/21:07

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KASGANJ (KSJ)

22:30/22:30

22:42/22:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

HATHRAS CITY (HTC)

23:38/23:31

23:42/23:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

MATHURA CANT (MRT)

00:58/00:58

01:01/01:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

MATHURA JN (MTJ)

01:12/01:10

01:22/01:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 8

BHARATPUR JN (BTE)

03:13/03:13

03:16/03:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)

05:13/05:13

05:16/05:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

KOTA JN (KOTA)

06:25/06:25

06:36/06:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

NAGDA JN (NAD)

09:33/09:33

09:35/09:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:20/10:20

10:30/10:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

GODHRA JN (GDA)

13:21/13:20

13:23/13:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

VADODARA JN (BRC)

14:29/14:20

14:36/14:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

16:05/15:51

16:07/15:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

SURAT (ST)

16:52/16:50

16:58/16:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

VAPI (VAPI)

18:16/18:16

18:18/18:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

BORIVALI (BVI)

20:04/20:04

20:06/20:06

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

20:55/20:55

20:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 03 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:52 05-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

18:10/Origin

18:10/18:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

18:23/18:23

18:26/18:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bilhaur (BLU)

19:15/19:05

19:17/19:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

19:57/19:27

20:01/19:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Fatehgarh (FGR)

20:43/20:38

20:48/20:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

21:02/21:02

21:07/21:07

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

22:39/22:30

22:49/22:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Hathras City (HTC)

23:50/23:31

23:52/23:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Mathura Cantt (MRT)

00:58/00:58

01:00/01:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

01:12/01:10

01:19/01:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 8

Achhnera Jn (AH)

02:10/02:10

02:32/02:20

22 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

03:15/03:13

03:19/03:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

05:13/05:13

05:15/05:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

06:25/06:25

06:35/06:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Nagda Jn (NAD)

09:33/09:33

09:35/09:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

10:20/10:20

10:30/10:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

13:20/13:20

13:22/13:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

14:26/14:20

14:35/14:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

15:51/15:51

15:53/15:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

16:58/16:50

17:03/16:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

18:16/18:16

18:22/18:18

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

20:23/20:04

20:25/20:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 7

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

20:56/20:55

20:56/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 27 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 01:04 29-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

18:10/Origin

18:10/18:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

18:23/18:23

18:25/18:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bilhaur (BLU)

19:16/19:05

19:19/19:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

19:58/19:27

20:01/19:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Fatehgarh (FGR)

20:41/20:38

20:48/20:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

21:02/21:02

21:08/21:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

22:32/22:30

22:43/22:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Hathras City (HTC)

23:50/23:31

23:53/23:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Mathura Cantt (MRT)

00:58/00:58

01:00/01:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

01:12/01:10

01:17/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 8

Achhnera Jn (AH)

02:10/02:10

02:34/02:20

24 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

03:13/03:13

03:15/03:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

05:13/05:13

05:15/05:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

06:25/06:25

06:35/06:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Nagda Jn (NAD)

09:33/09:33

09:35/09:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

10:33/10:20

10:44/10:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

13:20/13:20

13:23/13:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

14:31/14:20

14:39/14:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

15:51/15:51

15:53/15:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

16:51/16:50

16:55/16:55

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

18:16/18:16

18:29/18:18

13 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

20:22/20:04

20:25/20:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 7

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

20:58/20:55

20:58/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 20 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 00:51 22-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

18:10/Origin

18:10/18:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA)

18:23/18:23

18:25/18:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KANNAUJ (KJN)

19:35/19:27

19:38/19:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

FATEHGARH (FGR)

20:38/20:38

20:51/20:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

FARRUKHABAD (FBD)

21:03/21:02

21:08/21:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

KASGANJ (KSJ)

22:35/22:30

22:48/22:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

HATHRAS CITY (HTC)

23:48/23:31

23:51/23:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

MATHURA CANT (MRT)

00:58/00:58

01:00/01:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

MATHURA JN (MTJ)

01:10/01:10

01:16/01:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 8

ACHHNERA JN (AH)

02:10/02:10

02:32/02:20

22 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

BHARATPUR JN (BTE)

03:14/03:13

03:17/03:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)

05:19/05:13

05:26/05:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

KOTA JN (KOTA)

06:35/06:25

06:46/06:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

NAGDA JN (NAD)

09:33/09:33

09:37/09:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:20/10:20

10:30/10:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

GODHRA JN (GDA)

13:20/13:20

13:24/13:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

VADODARA JN (BRC)

14:23/14:20

14:38/14:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

16:00/15:51

16:02/15:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 4

SURAT (ST)

16:58/16:50

17:03/16:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

VAPI (VAPI)

18:37/18:16

18:39/18:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

BORIVALI (BVI)

20:28/20:04

20:30/20:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 7

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

21:00/20:55

21:00/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 13 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 13:01 18-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

18:10/Origin

18:10/18:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA)

18:23/18:23

18:25/18:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KANNAUJ (KJN)

19:36/19:27

19:41/19:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

FATEHGARH (FGR)

20:38/20:38

20:40/20:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

FARRUKHABAD (FBD)

21:02/21:02

21:07/21:07

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KASGANJ (KSJ)

22:30/22:30

22:42/22:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

HATHRAS CITY (HTC)

23:46/23:31

23:49/23:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

MATHURA CANT (MRT)

00:58/00:58

01:01/01:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

MATHURA JN (MTJ)

01:12/01:10

01:17/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 8

ACHHNERA JN (AH)

02:10/02:10

02:33/02:20

23 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

BHARATPUR JN (BTE)

03:13/03:13

03:16/03:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)

05:13/05:13

05:19/05:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

KOTA JN (KOTA)

06:29/06:25

06:41/06:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

NAGDA JN (NAD)

09:33/09:33

09:35/09:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:27/10:20

10:38/10:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 4

GODHRA JN (GDA)

13:24/13:20

13:27/13:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

VADODARA JN (BRC)

14:36/14:20

14:47/14:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

15:51/15:51

15:53/15:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

SURAT (ST)

17:03/16:50

17:09/16:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

VAPI (VAPI)

18:27/18:16

18:40/18:18

13 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

BORIVALI (BVI)

20:32/20:04

20:34/20:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 7

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

21:02/20:55

21:02/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22443 / CNB BDTS EXP

Station Arrival 2024-04-17 2024-04-10 2024-04-03 2024-03-27 2024-03-20 2024-03-13 2024-03-06
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) Origin 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 18:23 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
KANNAUJ (KJN) 19:27 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
FATEHGARH (FGR) 20:38 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 21:02 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min
KASGANJ (KSJ) 22:30 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 23:31 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
MATHURA CANT (MRT) 00:58 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 01:10 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 02:10 0 min 0 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 03:13 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 05:13 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
KOTA JN (KOTA) 06:25 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min
NAGDA JN (NAD) 09:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RATLAM JN (RTM) 10:20 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
GODHRA JN (GDA) 13:20 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min
VADODARA JN (BRC) 14:20 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
BHARUCH JN (BH) 15:51 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
SURAT (ST) 16:50 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
VAPI (VAPI) 18:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BORIVALI (BVI) 20:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 20:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bilhaur (BLU) 19:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • CNB BDTS EXP(22443) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CNB BDTS EXP(22443) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CNB BDTS EXP(22443) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CNB BDTS EXP(22443) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CNB BDTS EXP(22443) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CNB BDTS EXP(22443) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CNB BDTS EXP(22443) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived