Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22443/CNB BDTS EXP

Check the current running status of 22443/CNB BDTS EXP which runs between CNB to BDTS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22443 / CNB BDTS EXP(CNB - BDTS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Kanpur Central
  • Start Date 21 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 16:35 21-Feb-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

18:23/Origin

18:25/18:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 9

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

18:23/18:23

18:25/18:25

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

19:27/19:27

19:30/19:30

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Fatehgarh (FGR)

20:38/20:38

20:40/20:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

21:02/21:02

21:07/21:07

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

22:30/22:30

22:40/22:40

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Hathras City (HTC)

23:31/23:31

23:33/23:33

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Mathura Cantt (MRT)

00:58/00:58

01:00/01:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

01:10/01:10

01:15/01:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 8

Achhnera Jn (AH)

02:10/02:10

02:20/02:20

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

03:13/03:13

03:15/03:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

05:13/05:13

05:15/05:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

06:25/06:25

06:35/06:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Nagda Jn (NAD)

09:33/09:33

09:35/09:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

10:20/10:20

10:30/10:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

13:20/13:20

13:22/13:22

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

14:20/14:20

14:30/14:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

15:51/15:51

15:53/15:53

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

16:50/16:50

16:55/16:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

18:16/18:16

18:18/18:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

20:04/20:04

20:06/20:06

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

20:55/20:55

20:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 14 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:08 17-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

18:13/Origin

18:13/18:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 9

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

18:24/18:23

18:28/18:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

19:31/19:27

19:34/19:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Fatehgarh (FGR)

20:38/20:38

21:37/20:40

59 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

21:53/21:02

21:56/21:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

23:12/22:30

23:22/22:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 3

Hathras City (HTC)

00:23/23:31

00:26/23:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 1

Mathura Cantt (MRT)

00:58/00:58

01:00/01:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

01:16/01:10

01:22/01:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 8

Achhnera Jn (AH)

02:10/02:10

02:20/02:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

03:17/03:13

03:20/03:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

05:13/05:13

05:16/05:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

06:25/06:25

06:36/06:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Nagda Jn (NAD)

09:33/09:33

09:38/09:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

10:28/10:20

10:38/10:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

13:20/13:20

13:22/13:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

14:31/14:20

14:40/14:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

16:02/15:51

16:05/15:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

17:36/16:50

17:49/16:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

19:16/18:16

19:18/18:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

21:09/20:04

21:11/20:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 7

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

21:39/20:55

21:39/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 07 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 00:59 10-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

18:11/Origin

18:11/18:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 9

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

18:23/18:23

18:26/18:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

19:35/19:27

19:39/19:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Fatehgarh (FGR)

20:38/20:38

20:45/20:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

21:02/21:02

21:07/21:07

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

22:39/22:30

22:49/22:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Hathras City (HTC)

23:50/23:31

23:52/23:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Mathura Cantt (MRT)

00:58/00:58

01:00/01:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

01:10/01:10

01:17/01:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 8

Achhnera Jn (AH)

02:10/02:10

02:20/02:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

03:13/03:13

03:16/03:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

05:13/05:13

05:15/05:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

06:25/06:25

06:36/06:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Nagda Jn (NAD)

09:33/09:33

09:36/09:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

10:26/10:20

10:36/10:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

13:21/13:20

13:23/13:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

14:38/14:20

14:45/14:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

15:51/15:51

15:53/15:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

16:58/16:50

17:03/16:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

18:21/18:16

18:31/18:18

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

20:24/20:04

20:27/20:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 7

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

20:55/20:55

20:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kanpur Central
  • Start Date 31 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 01:12 03-Feb-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

18:23/Origin

18:25/18:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 9

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

18:23/18:23

18:25/18:25

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

19:27/19:27

19:30/19:30

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Fatehgarh (FGR)

20:38/20:38

20:40/20:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

21:02/21:02

21:07/21:07

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

22:30/22:30

22:40/22:40

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 8

Hathras City (HTC)

23:31/23:31

23:33/23:33

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Mathura Cantt (MRT)

00:58/00:58

01:00/01:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

01:10/01:10

01:15/01:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 8

Achhnera Jn (AH)

02:10/02:10

02:20/02:20

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

03:13/03:13

03:15/03:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

05:13/05:13

05:15/05:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

06:25/06:25

06:35/06:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Nagda Jn (NAD)

09:33/09:33

09:35/09:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

10:20/10:20

10:30/10:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

13:20/13:20

13:22/13:22

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

14:20/14:20

14:30/14:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

15:51/15:51

15:53/15:53

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

16:50/16:50

16:55/16:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

18:16/18:16

18:18/18:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

20:04/20:04

20:06/20:06

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

20:55/20:55

20:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kanpur Central
  • Start Date 24 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 01:12 27-Jan-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

18:23/Origin

18:25/18:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 9

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

18:23/18:23

18:25/18:25

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

19:27/19:27

19:30/19:30

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Fatehgarh (FGR)

20:38/20:38

20:40/20:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

21:02/21:02

21:07/21:07

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

22:30/22:30

22:40/22:40

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 8

Hathras City (HTC)

23:31/23:31

23:33/23:33

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Mathura Cantt (MRT)

00:58/00:58

01:00/01:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

01:10/01:10

01:15/01:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 8

Achhnera Jn (AH)

02:10/02:10

02:20/02:20

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

03:13/03:13

03:15/03:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

05:13/05:13

05:15/05:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

06:25/06:25

06:35/06:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Nagda Jn (NAD)

09:33/09:33

09:35/09:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

10:20/10:20

10:30/10:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

13:20/13:20

13:22/13:22

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

14:20/14:20

14:30/14:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

15:51/15:51

15:53/15:53

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

16:50/16:50

16:55/16:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

18:16/18:16

18:18/18:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

20:04/20:04

20:06/20:06

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

20:55/20:55

20:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 17 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 20-Jan-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

08:15/Origin

08:15/18:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 14hr 5min

1

Platform 9

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

08:27/18:23

08:29/18:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 14hr 4min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

09:46/19:27

09:50/19:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 14hr 20min

1

Platform 2

Fatehgarh (FGR)

10:45/20:38

10:48/20:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 14hr 8min

1

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

11:01/21:02

11:05/21:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 13hr 58min

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

12:37/22:30

12:42/22:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 14hr 2min

1

Platform 8

Hathras City (HTC)

13:57/23:31

13:59/23:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 14hr 26min

1

Platform 1

Mathura Cantt (MRT)

14:31/00:58

14:39/01:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 13hr 39min

2

Platform 1

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

14:50/01:10

14:58/01:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 13hr 43min

2

Platform 8

Achhnera Jn (AH)

15:35/02:10

16:30/02:20

55 min

Departed /Late by 14hr 10min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

16:57/03:13

16:59/03:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 13hr 44min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

19:10/05:13

19:19/05:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 14hr 4min

2

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

20:24/06:25

20:39/06:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 14hr 4min

2

Platform 2

Nagda Jn (NAD)

23:15/09:33

23:17/09:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 13hr 42min

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

23:48/10:20

23:58/10:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 13hr 28min

2

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

02:14/13:20

02:17/13:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 12hr 55min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

03:21/14:20

03:29/14:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 12hr 59min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

04:20/15:51

04:22/15:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 12hr 29min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

05:06/16:50

05:11/16:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 12hr 16min

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

06:15/18:16

06:18/18:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 12hr

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

08:30/20:04

08:33/20:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 12hr 27min

2

Platform 7

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

09:03/20:55

09:03/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 12hr 8min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Bandra Terminus
  • Start Date 10 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 01:12 13-Jan-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

05:22/Origin

05:22/18:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 12min

1

Platform 9

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

05:35/18:23

05:37/18:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

07:01/19:27

07:05/19:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 35min

1

Platform 2

Fatehgarh (FGR)

07:58/20:38

08:04/20:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 24min

1

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

08:18/21:02

08:23/21:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 16min

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

09:58/22:30

10:08/22:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 28min

1

Platform 8

Hathras City (HTC)

11:15/23:31

11:17/23:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 44min

1

Platform 1

Mathura Cantt (MRT)

11:59/00:58

12:01/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

12:10/01:10

12:24/01:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 9min

2

Platform 8

Achhnera Jn (AH)

13:03/02:10

15:09/02:20

126 min

Departed /Late by 12hr 49min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

15:49/03:13

15:57/03:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 12hr 42min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

18:02/05:13

18:12/05:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 12hr 57min

2

Platform 2

Kota Jn (KOTA)

19:21/06:25

19:41/06:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 13hr 6min

2

Platform 2

Nagda Jn (NAD)

22:01/09:33

22:04/09:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 12hr 29min

2

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

22:42/10:20

22:53/10:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 12hr 23min

2

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

01:02/13:20

01:05/13:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 43min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

02:06/14:20

02:15/14:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 45min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

03:09/15:51

03:12/15:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 19min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

03:49/16:50

03:54/16:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 10hr 59min

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

05:24/18:16

05:27/18:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

07:02/20:04

07:05/20:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 10hr 59min

2

Platform 7

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

07:31/20:55

07:31/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10hr 36min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22443 / CNB BDTS EXP

Station Arrival 2024-02-21 2024-02-14 2024-02-07 2024-01-31 2024-01-24 2024-01-17 2024-01-10
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB) Origin 0 min 23 min 23 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 23 min
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 18:23 0 min 21 min 21 min 0 min 0 min 21 min 21 min
Kannauj (KJN) 19:27 0 min 10 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 10 min
Fatehgarh (FGR) 20:38 0 min 14 min 14 min 0 min 0 min 14 min 14 min
Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 21:02 0 min 31 min 31 min 0 min 0 min 31 min 31 min
Kasganj Jn (KSJ) 22:30 0 min 2 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 2 min
Hathras City (HTC) 23:31 0 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 3 min
Mathura Cantt (MRT) 00:58 0 min 10 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 10 min
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 01:10 0 min 17 min 17 min 0 min 0 min 17 min 17 min
Achhnera Jn (AH) 02:10 0 min 22 min 22 min 0 min 0 min 22 min 22 min
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 03:13 0 min 34 min 34 min 0 min 0 min 34 min 34 min
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 05:13 0 min 29 min 29 min 0 min 0 min 29 min 29 min
Kota Jn (KOTA) 06:25 0 min 41 min 41 min 0 min 0 min 41 min 41 min
Nagda Jn (NAD) 09:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 10:20 0 min 27 min 27 min 0 min 0 min 27 min 27 min
Godhra Jn (GDA) 13:20 0 min 30 min 30 min 0 min 0 min 30 min 30 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 14:20 0 min 8 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 8 min
Bharuch Jn (BH) 15:51 0 min 16 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 16 min 16 min
Surat (ST) 16:50 0 min 2 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 2 min
Vapi (VAPI) 18:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 20:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS) 20:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • CNB BDTS EXP(22443) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CNB BDTS EXP(22443) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CNB BDTS EXP(22443) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CNB - BDTS SUF EXP(22443) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CNB BDTS EXP(22443) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CNB - BDTS SUF EXP(22443) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CNB BDTS EXP(22443) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived