Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22422/JU DEE EXP

Check the current running status of 22422/JU DEE EXP which runs between JU to DEE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22422 / JU DEE EXP(JU - DEE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction
  • Start Date 16 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 10:27 16-Apr-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

11:52/Origin

11:54/10:55

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Gotan (GOTN)

11:52/11:52

11:54/11:54

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

12:09/12:09

12:14/12:14

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

12:47/12:47

12:50/12:50

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

13:24/13:24

13:26/13:26

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

14:02/14:02

14:07/14:07

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Ladnun (LAU)

14:29/14:29

14:34/14:34

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

14:44/14:44

14:49/14:49

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Parihara (PIH)

15:14/15:14

15:16/15:16

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

16:00/16:00

16:05/16:05

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

16:45/16:45

16:55/16:55

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

17:50/17:50

17:55/17:55

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rampura Beri (RMB)

18:15/18:15

18:17/18:17

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Loharu Jn (LHU)

18:40/18:40

18:45/18:45

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Satnali (STNL)

18:58/18:58

19:00/19:00

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

19:19/19:19

19:21/19:21

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

20:20/20:20

20:25/20:25

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

20:45/20:45

20:47/20:47

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Gurgaon (GGN)

21:08/21:08

21:10/21:10

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

21:28/21:28

21:30/21:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

22:10/22:10

22:10/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 15 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 11:27 16-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

10:56/Origin

10:56/10:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Gotan (GOTN)

12:03/11:52

12:05/11:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

12:27/12:09

12:34/12:14

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

13:13/12:47

13:16/12:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 3

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

13:42/13:24

13:43/13:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

14:24/14:02

14:26/14:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Ladnun (LAU)

14:49/14:29

14:52/14:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

15:03/14:44

15:08/14:49

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Parihara (PIH)

15:33/15:14

15:35/15:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

16:00/16:00

16:24/16:05

24 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

16:54/16:45

17:06/16:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

17:54/17:50

18:02/17:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Rampura Beri (RMB)

18:36/18:15

18:38/18:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Loharu Jn (LHU)

19:04/18:40

19:09/18:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Satnali (STNL)

19:21/18:58

19:23/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

19:44/19:19

19:46/19:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

20:32/20:20

20:37/20:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

20:58/20:45

21:00/20:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Gurgaon (GGN)

21:42/21:08

21:49/21:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

22:03/21:28

22:05/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

22:10/22:10

22:10/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 14 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:59 16-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

10:56/Origin

10:56/10:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Gotan (GOTN)

11:59/11:52

12:01/11:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

12:24/12:09

12:27/12:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

13:06/12:47

13:09/12:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

13:32/13:24

13:33/13:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

14:16/14:02

14:28/14:07

12 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Ladnun (LAU)

14:47/14:29

14:50/14:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

14:59/14:44

15:04/14:49

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Parihara (PIH)

15:30/15:14

15:32/15:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

16:00/16:00

16:06/16:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

16:47/16:45

17:02/16:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

18:00/17:50

18:02/17:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Rampura Beri (RMB)

18:35/18:15

18:37/18:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Loharu Jn (LHU)

18:56/18:40

19:01/18:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Satnali (STNL)

19:13/18:58

19:15/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

19:36/19:19

19:38/19:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

20:20/20:20

20:26/20:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

20:46/20:45

20:48/20:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Gurgaon (GGN)

21:15/21:08

21:17/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

21:33/21:28

21:35/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

22:10/22:10

22:10/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 13 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 17:21 14-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

10:59/Origin

10:59/10:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Gotan (GOTN)

12:17/11:52

12:21/11:54

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

12:43/12:09

12:48/12:14

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

13:22/12:47

13:25/12:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 3

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

13:46/13:24

13:47/13:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

14:29/14:02

14:32/14:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Ladnun (LAU)

14:51/14:29

14:54/14:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

15:05/14:44

15:10/14:49

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Parihara (PIH)

15:37/15:14

15:39/15:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

16:00/16:00

16:06/16:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

16:48/16:45

17:03/16:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

17:56/17:50

17:58/17:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Rampura Beri (RMB)

18:33/18:15

18:35/18:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Loharu Jn (LHU)

18:57/18:40

19:01/18:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Satnali (STNL)

19:14/18:58

19:16/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

19:35/19:19

19:39/19:21

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

20:30/20:20

20:35/20:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

20:53/20:45

20:55/20:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Gurgaon (GGN)

21:34/21:08

21:36/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

21:57/21:28

21:59/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

22:10/22:10

22:10/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 12 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 22:08 13-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

10:56/Origin

10:56/10:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Gotan (GOTN)

12:04/11:52

12:06/11:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

12:27/12:09

12:31/12:14

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

13:04/12:47

13:07/12:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

13:43/13:24

13:44/13:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

14:25/14:02

14:32/14:07

7 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Ladnun (LAU)

14:51/14:29

14:54/14:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

15:04/14:44

15:07/14:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Parihara (PIH)

15:33/15:14

15:35/15:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

16:00/16:00

16:30/16:05

30 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

17:07/16:45

17:20/16:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

18:03/17:50

18:18/17:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Rampura Beri (RMB)

18:47/18:15

18:48/18:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Loharu Jn (LHU)

19:08/18:40

19:11/18:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Satnali (STNL)

19:23/18:58

19:25/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

19:44/19:19

19:46/19:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

20:26/20:20

20:31/20:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

20:51/20:45

20:53/20:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Gurgaon (GGN)

21:39/21:08

21:41/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

22:00/21:28

22:02/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

22:10/22:10

22:10/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 11 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:06 13-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

10:56/Origin

10:56/10:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Gotan (GOTN)

11:57/11:52

12:00/11:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

12:23/12:09

12:27/12:14

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

13:00/12:47

13:03/12:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

13:32/13:24

13:33/13:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

14:13/14:02

14:46/14:07

33 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 2

Ladnun (LAU)

15:09/14:29

15:12/14:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

15:23/14:44

15:27/14:49

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Parihara (PIH)

15:52/15:14

15:54/15:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

16:00/16:00

16:06/16:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

16:52/16:45

17:05/16:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

17:58/17:50

18:02/17:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Rampura Beri (RMB)

18:27/18:15

18:28/18:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Loharu Jn (LHU)

18:48/18:40

18:52/18:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Satnali (STNL)

19:07/18:58

19:09/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

19:28/19:19

19:30/19:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

20:20/20:20

20:26/20:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

20:45/20:45

20:47/20:47

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Gurgaon (GGN)

21:13/21:08

21:15/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

21:34/21:28

21:36/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

22:10/22:10

22:10/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 10 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:58 12-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur (JU)

10:56/Origin

10:56/10:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Gotan (GOTN)

12:03/11:52

12:05/11:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

12:27/12:09

12:32/12:14

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Degana Jn (DNA)

13:18/12:47

13:21/12:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 3

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

13:45/13:24

13:46/13:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

14:31/14:02

14:34/14:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Ladnun (LAU)

14:53/14:29

14:57/14:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Sujangarh (SUJH)

15:07/14:44

15:09/14:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Parihara (PIH)

15:37/15:14

15:39/15:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

16:00/16:00

16:06/16:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

16:50/16:45

17:05/16:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

17:57/17:50

18:00/17:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rampura Beri (RMB)

18:30/18:15

18:32/18:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Loharu Jn (LHU)

18:53/18:40

18:58/18:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Satnali (STNL)

19:13/18:58

19:14/19:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Mahendragarh (MHRG)

19:33/19:19

19:35/19:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

20:20/20:20

20:34/20:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

20:51/20:45

20:53/20:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Gurgaon (GGN)

21:20/21:08

21:22/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

21:38/21:28

22:00/21:30

22 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

22:10/22:10

22:10/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 22422 / JU DEE EXP

Station Arrival 2024-04-15 2024-04-14 2024-04-13 2024-04-12 2024-04-11 2024-04-10 2024-04-09
Jodhpur (JU) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Gotan (GOTN) 11:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 12:09 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min
Degana Jn (DNA) 12:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Choti Khatu (CTKT) 13:24 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min
Didwana (DIA) 14:02 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min
Ladnun (LAU) 14:29 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min
Sujangarh (SUJH) 14:44 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
Parihara (PIH) 15:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) 16:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Churu Jn (CUR) 16:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 17:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rampura Beri (RMB) 18:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Loharu Jn (LHU) 18:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Satnali (STNL) 18:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahendragarh (MHRG) 19:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rewari Jn (RE) 20:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 20:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 21:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 21:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 22:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • JU DEE EXP(22422) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JU DEE EXP(22422) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JU DEE EXP(22422) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JU DEE EXP(22422) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JU DEE EXP(22422) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JU DEE EXP(22422) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JU DEE EXP(22422) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived