Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22420/SUHALDEV EXP

Check the current running status of 22420/SUHALDEV EXP which runs between ANVT to GCT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22420 / SUHALDEV EXP (ANVT - GCT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Thu
  • Sat
  • Current Station Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 05:06 16-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Origin/Origin

18:50/18:50

-

On Time

1

Platform 4

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

19:23/19:23

19:25/19:25

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

21:40/21:40

21:47/21:47

7 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Bareilly Jn (BE)

23:06/23:06

23:08/23:08

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

03:05/03:05

03:15/03:15

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

04:43/04:43

04:45/04:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Sultanpur Jn (SLN)

05:11/05:11

05:13/05:13

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

06:55/06:55

07:00/07:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

07:40/07:40

07:45/07:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Dobhi (DHE)

08:14/08:14

08:16/08:16

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Aunrihar Jn (ARJ)

08:36/08:36

08:38/08:38

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Ghazipur City (GCT)

09:30/09:30

09:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ghazipur City
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:04 16-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

18:51/Origin

18:51/18:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

19:23/19:23

19:25/19:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

21:50/21:40

21:58/21:47

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Bareilly Jn (BE)

23:23/23:06

23:27/23:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

03:05/03:05

03:16/03:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

04:43/04:43

04:47/04:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Sultanpur Jn (SLN)

05:17/05:11

05:20/05:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

06:55/06:55

07:20/07:00

25 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

07:40/07:40

07:45/07:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Dobhi (DHE)

08:25/08:14

08:29/08:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Aunrihar Jn (ARJ)

08:50/08:36

08:53/08:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Ghazipur City (GCT)

09:32/09:30

09:32/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ghazipur City
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:38 16-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

18:51/Origin

18:51/18:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

19:23/19:23

19:25/19:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

21:50/21:40

21:58/21:47

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Bareilly Jn (BE)

23:23/23:06

23:27/23:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

03:05/03:05

03:16/03:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

04:43/04:43

04:47/04:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Sultanpur Jn (SLN)

05:17/05:11

05:20/05:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

06:55/06:55

07:20/07:00

25 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

07:40/07:40

07:45/07:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Dobhi (DHE)

08:25/08:14

08:29/08:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Aunrihar Jn (ARJ)

08:50/08:36

08:53/08:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Ghazipur City (GCT)

09:32/09:30

09:32/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ghazipur City
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:53 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

18:51/Origin

18:51/18:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

19:23/19:23

19:26/19:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

23:09/21:40

23:19/21:47

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

1

Platform 2

Bareilly Jn (BE)

00:58/23:06

01:00/23:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:33/03:05

06:55/03:15

22 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

2

Platform 3

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

08:14/04:43

08:16/04:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 31min

2

Platform 4

Sultanpur Jn (SLN)

08:50/05:11

08:56/05:13

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 43min

2

Platform 2

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

10:26/06:55

11:14/07:00

48 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 14min

2

Platform 2

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

11:32/07:40

11:38/07:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 53min

2

Platform 5

Dobhi (DHE)

12:14/08:14

12:15/08:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 59min

2

Platform 1

Aunrihar Jn (ARJ)

12:34/08:36

12:36/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 58min

2

Platform 2

Ghazipur City (GCT)

13:20/09:30

13:20/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 50min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ghazipur City
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:45 11-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

18:50/Origin

18:50/18:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

19:23/19:23

19:26/19:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

22:15/21:40

22:24/21:47

9 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

Bareilly Jn (BE)

00:00/23:06

00:02/23:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

03:05/03:05

03:16/03:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

04:43/04:43

04:47/04:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Sultanpur Jn (SLN)

05:12/05:11

05:16/05:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

06:55/06:55

07:13/07:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

07:40/07:40

07:45/07:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Dobhi (DHE)

08:17/08:14

08:20/08:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Aunrihar Jn (ARJ)

08:44/08:36

08:46/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Ghazipur City (GCT)

09:30/09:30

09:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Dasna
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:06 07-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

19:02/Origin

19:02/18:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

19:32/19:23

19:35/19:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

21:40/21:40

21:47/21:47

7 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Bareilly Jn (BE)

21:40/23:06

21:47/23:08

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

23:06/03:05

23:08/03:15

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

03:05/04:43

03:15/04:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Sultanpur Jn (SLN)

04:43/05:11

04:45/05:13

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

05:11/06:55

05:13/07:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

06:55/07:40

07:00/07:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Dobhi (DHE)

07:40/08:14

07:45/08:16

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Aunrihar Jn (ARJ)

08:14/08:36

08:16/08:38

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Ghazipur City (GCT)

09:30/09:30

09:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Dasna
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:05 06-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

18:50/Origin

18:50/18:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

19:25/19:23

19:27/19:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

21:40/21:40

21:47/21:47

7 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Bareilly Jn (BE)

21:40/23:06

21:47/23:08

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

23:06/03:05

23:08/03:15

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

03:05/04:43

03:15/04:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Sultanpur Jn (SLN)

04:43/05:11

04:45/05:13

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

05:11/06:55

05:13/07:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

06:55/07:40

07:00/07:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Dobhi (DHE)

07:40/08:14

07:45/08:16

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Aunrihar Jn (ARJ)

08:14/08:36

08:16/08:38

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Ghazipur City (GCT)

09:30/09:30

09:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 22420 / SUHALDEV EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-14 2024-07-13 2024-07-11 2024-07-09 2024-07-07 2024-07-06 2024-07-04
Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Origin 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 19:23 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Moradabad Jn (MB) 21:40 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min
Bareilly Jn (BE) 23:06 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 03:05 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 04:43 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min
Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 05:11 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 06:55 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 07:40 68 min 68 min 68 min 68 min 68 min 68 min 68 min
Dobhi (DHE) 08:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 08:36 76 min 76 min 76 min 76 min 76 min 76 min 76 min
Ghazipur City (GCT) 09:30 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min 59 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • SUHALDEV EXP (22420) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SUHALDEV EXP (22420) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SUHALDEV EXP (22420) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SUHALDEV EXP (22420) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SUHALDEV EXP (22420) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SUHALDEV EXP (22420) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SUHALDEV EXP (22420) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived