Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22410/GAYA GARIB RATH

Check the current running status of 22410/GAYA GARIB RATH which runs between ANVT to GAYA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22410 / GAYA GARIB RATH (ANVT - GAYA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Gaya Junction
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 21:34 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

22:16/Origin

22:16/20:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

23:00/20:47

23:18/20:49

18 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

04:38/01:10

04:49/01:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 34min

2

Platform 5

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

07:00/03:45

07:21/03:50

21 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 31min

2

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

09:33/06:07

09:43/06:17

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

10:34/06:56

10:39/06:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 41min

2

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

11:12/07:30

11:16/07:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 44min

2

Platform 3

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

11:34/07:48

11:36/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 46min

2

Platform 4

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

11:52/08:08

11:54/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 44min

2

Platform 3

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

13:02/09:35

13:02/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:27 06-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Origin/Origin

20:20/20:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

20:47/20:47

20:49/20:49

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

01:10/01:10

01:15/01:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

03:45/03:45

03:50/03:50

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

06:07/06:07

06:17/06:17

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

06:56/06:56

06:58/06:58

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

07:30/07:30

07:32/07:32

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

07:48/07:48

07:50/07:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

08:08/08:08

08:10/08:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

09:35/09:35

09:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gaya Junction
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:25 01-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

20:21/Origin

20:21/20:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

20:49/20:47

20:51/20:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

01:18/01:10

01:28/01:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 5

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

03:46/03:45

03:52/03:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

06:07/06:07

06:17/06:17

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

06:59/06:56

07:01/06:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

07:37/07:30

07:40/07:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

07:55/07:48

07:57/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

08:12/08:08

08:14/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

09:35/09:35

09:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gaya Junction
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:25 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

04:15/Origin

04:15/20:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 55min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

04:50/20:47

04:53/20:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 4min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

09:06/01:10

09:13/01:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 58min

2

Platform 5

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

11:21/03:45

11:29/03:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 39min

2

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

13:48/06:07

14:00/06:17

12 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 43min

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

15:02/06:56

15:05/06:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 7min

2

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

15:53/07:30

15:57/07:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 25min

2

Platform 3

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

16:09/07:48

16:12/07:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 22min

2

Platform 4

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

16:42/08:08

16:47/08:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 37min

2

Platform 3

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

17:49/09:35

17:49/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 8hr 14min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gaya Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:33 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

21:11/Origin

21:11/20:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

22:14/20:47

22:17/20:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

03:09/01:10

03:14/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

2

Platform 5

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

05:35/03:45

05:43/03:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

07:32/06:07

07:44/06:17

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

08:28/06:56

08:31/06:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

09:08/07:30

09:11/07:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 3

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

09:25/07:48

09:27/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 4

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

09:41/08:08

09:43/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

Platform 3

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

10:49/09:35

10:49/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gaya Junction
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:23 09-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

20:22/Origin

20:22/20:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

20:50/20:47

20:52/20:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

01:10/01:10

01:16/01:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

03:45/03:45

03:51/03:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

06:07/06:07

06:17/06:17

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

07:00/06:56

07:03/06:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

07:37/07:30

07:41/07:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

07:54/07:48

07:55/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

08:09/08:08

08:11/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

09:35/09:35

09:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gaya Junction
  • Start Date 01 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:45 02-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

20:22/Origin

20:22/20:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

20:50/20:47

20:52/20:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

01:15/01:10

01:22/01:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 5

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

03:45/03:45

03:50/03:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

06:07/06:07

06:17/06:17

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhabua Road (BBU)

07:12/06:56

07:14/06:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

07:51/07:30

07:53/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

08:08/07:48

08:11/07:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 4

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

08:32/08:08

08:35/08:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

09:35/09:35

09:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22410 / GAYA GARIB RATH

Station Arrival 2024-07-13 2024-07-06 2024-06-29 2024-06-22 2024-06-15 2024-06-08 2024-06-01
Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Origin 1 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 20:47 3 min 0 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB) 01:10 32 min 0 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 03:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 06:07 60 min 0 min 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min
Bhabua Road (BBU) 06:56 56 min 0 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min
Sasaram Jn (SSM) 07:30 56 min 0 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 07:48 55 min 0 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 08:08 60 min 0 min 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min 60 min
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 09:35 76 min 0 min 76 min 76 min 76 min 76 min 76 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • GAYA GARIB RATH (22410) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GAYA GARIB RATH (22410) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GAYA GARIB RATH(22410) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GAYA GARIB RATH(22410) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GAYA GARIB RATH(22410) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GAYA GARIB RATH(22410) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GAYA GARIB RATH(22410) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived