Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22354/Banaswadi - Patna Humsafar Express

Check the current running status of 22354/Banaswadi - Patna Humsafar Express which runs between BAND to PNBE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22354 / Banaswadi - Patna Humsafar Express(BAND - PNBE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Banaswadi,BAND
  • Start Date 12 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 26 Mar 2020 08:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Banaswadi (BAND)

origin

13:15

-

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

13:35

13:37

2

-

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:15

16:20

5

-

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:35

17:40

5

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

20:00

20:10

10

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

21:33

21:35

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:45

02:55

10

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

06:00

06:02

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

10:15

10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

10:46

10:47

1

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:35

13:40

5

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

16:04

16:05

1

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:20

19:30

10

-

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

20:10

20:12

2

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

23:00

23:10

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

00:15

00:20

5

-

3

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

01:35

01:45

10

-

3

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

05:35

05:40

5

-

3

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

08:53

09:08

15

-

3

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

10:21

10:23

2

-

3

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

11:16

11:18

2

-

3

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

12:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22354 / Banaswadi - Patna Humsafar Express

Station Arrival 2020-05-24 2020-05-17 2020-05-10 2020-05-03 2020-04-26 2020-04-19 2020-04-12
Banaswadi (BAND) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 13:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 16:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 17:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Renigunta Junction (RU) 20:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Gudur Junction (GDR) 21:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 02:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Warangal (WL) 06:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 10:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Chandrapur (CD) 10:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 13:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Betul (BZU) 16:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Itarsi Junction (ET) 19:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Pipariya (PPI) 20:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 23:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Katni Junction (KTE) 00:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Satna Junction (STA) 01:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI) 05:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 08:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Buxar (BXR) 10:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ara Junction (ARA) 11:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Patna Junction (PNBE) 12:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival