Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22195/Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22195/Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express (PT) which runs between VGLB to BDTS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22195 / Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express (PT)(VGLB - BDTS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Current Station Virangana Lakshmibai Jn,VGLB
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

origin/origin

/16:50

-

On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:12/17:12

17:14/17:14

2

On Time

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:36/17:36

17:38/17:38

2

On Time

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:30/18:30

18:55/18:55

25

On Time

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:43/20:43

20:45/20:45

2

On Time

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:55/22:55

23:05/23:05

10

On Time

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:33/23:33

23:35/23:35

2

On Time

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:08/00:08

00:10/00:10

2

On Time

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:53/00:53

00:55/00:55

2

On Time

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:05/03:05

03:07/03:07

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:50/03:50

04:00/04:00

10

On Time

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:08/05:08

05:10/05:10

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:05/06:05

06:15/06:15

10

On Time

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

07:39/07:39

07:41/07:41

2

On Time

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

08:53/08:53

08:55/08:55

2

On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

09:59/09:59

10:09/10:09

10

On Time

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

11:09/11:09

11:11/11:11

2

On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:25/12:25

12:30/12:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

13:38/13:38

13:40/13:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:14/15:14

15:17/15:17

3

On Time

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:10/16:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 16:16 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

origin/origin

/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:20/17:12

17:22/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:50/17:36

17:52/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:21/18:30

18:55/18:55

34 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:40/20:43

20:47/20:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

23:12/22:55

23:28/23:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:50/23:33

23:55/23:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:28/00:08

00:30/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:54/00:53

00:56/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

02:32/03:05

03:07/03:07

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:44/03:50

04:00/04:00

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

04:55/05:08

05:10/05:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

05:55/06:05

06:15/06:15

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

08:01/07:39

08:04/07:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

09:04/08:53

09:08/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:14/09:59

10:28/10:09

14 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

11:28/11:09

11:30/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:20/12:25

12:31/12:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

13:48/13:38

13:50/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

Update/15:14

15:28/15:17

27674518 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:07/16:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 07 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 16:12 08-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

origin/origin

/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:14/17:12

17:16/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:52/17:36

17:54/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:28/18:30

18:55/18:55

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

21:33/20:43

21:35/20:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

23:02/22:55

23:12/23:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:36/23:33

23:40/23:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:43/00:08

00:45/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

01:12/00:53

01:17/00:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

02:38/03:05

03:07/03:07

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:46/03:50

04:00/04:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

04:47/05:08

05:10/05:10

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

05:46/06:05

06:15/06:15

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

07:44/07:39

07:49/07:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

08:41/08:53

08:55/08:55

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

09:59/09:59

10:10/10:09

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

11:08/11:09

11:11/11:11

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:58/12:25

12:30/12:30

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

13:39/13:38

13:41/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

15:26/15:14

15:29/15:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:09/16:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 01 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 16:17 02-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

origin/origin

/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:24/17:12

17:26/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:51/17:36

17:53/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:26/18:30

18:55/18:55

29 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

21:13/20:43

21:27/20:45

14 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:57/22:55

23:07/23:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:31/23:33

23:36/23:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:08/00:08

00:10/00:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:35/00:53

00:55/00:55

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

02:24/03:05

03:07/03:07

43 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:41/03:50

04:00/04:00

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

04:46/05:08

05:10/05:10

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

05:55/06:05

06:15/06:15

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

07:48/07:39

07:51/07:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

08:43/08:53

08:55/08:55

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

09:57/09:59

10:22/10:09

25 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

11:14/11:09

11:16/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:20/12:25

12:31/12:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

13:54/13:38

13:55/13:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

Update/15:14

15:40/15:17

27674530 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:33/16:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 23 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 31 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 16:25 01-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

origin/origin

/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:19/17:12

17:21/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:49/17:36

17:51/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:33/18:30

19:00/18:55

27 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:57/20:43

21:02/20:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

23:06/22:55

23:16/23:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:41/23:33

23:51/23:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:22/00:08

00:24/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:51/00:53

00:56/00:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

02:18/03:05

03:07/03:07

49 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:42/03:50

04:00/04:00

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:03/05:08

05:10/05:10

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

05:48/06:05

06:15/06:15

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

07:53/07:39

07:55/07:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

08:48/08:53

08:55/08:55

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

09:58/09:59

10:09/10:09

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

11:08/11:09

11:20/11:11

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:17/12:25

12:30/12:30

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:00/13:38

14:02/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

15:54/15:14

15:57/15:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:23/16:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 25 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 16:28 26-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

origin/origin

16:50/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:25/17:12

17:27/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:52/17:36

17:56/17:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:57/18:30

19:00/18:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

21:15/20:43

21:17/20:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

23:26/22:55

23:38/23:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

00:01/23:33

00:03/23:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:40/00:08

00:42/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

01:05/00:53

01:07/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

02:35/03:05

03:07/03:07

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:51/03:50

04:02/04:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

04:58/05:08

05:10/05:10

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

05:47/06:05

06:17/06:15

30 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

07:58/07:39

08:01/07:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

09:04/08:53

09:07/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:13/09:59

10:21/10:09

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

11:21/11:09

11:23/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:11/12:25

12:30/12:30

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

13:51/13:38

13:53/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

15:39/15:14

15:41/15:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:10/16:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 24 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 16:13 25-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

origin/origin

/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:15/17:12

17:18/17:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:40/17:36

17:42/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:28/18:30

18:55/18:55

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

21:04/20:43

21:05/20:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

23:05/22:55

23:17/23:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:41/23:33

23:45/23:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:28/00:08

00:30/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:56/00:53

01:04/00:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

02:39/03:05

03:07/03:07

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:39/03:50

04:00/04:00

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

04:57/05:08

05:10/05:10

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

05:48/06:05

06:15/06:15

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

07:48/07:39

07:52/07:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

08:52/08:53

08:57/08:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:01/09:59

10:16/10:09

15 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

11:08/11:09

11:11/11:11

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:25/12:25

12:34/12:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:00/13:38

14:02/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

15:39/15:14

15:41/15:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:30/16:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22195 / Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-08 2022-08-07 2022-08-01 2022-07-31 2022-07-25 2022-07-24 2022-07-18
Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Datia (DAA) 17:12 8 min 2 min 12 min 7 min 13 min 3 min 4 min
Dabra (DBA) 17:36 14 min 16 min 15 min 13 min 16 min 4 min 13 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 18:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 27 min 0 min 9 min
Shivpuri (SVPI) 20:43 0 min 50 min 30 min 14 min 32 min 21 min 12 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 22:55 17 min 7 min 2 min 11 min 31 min 10 min 0 min
Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 23:33 17 min 3 min 0 min 8 min 28 min 8 min 0 min
Chachaura Binaganj (CBK) 00:08 20 min 35 min 0 min 14 min 32 min 20 min 0 min
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 00:53 1 min 19 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 3 min 0 min
Maksi Junction (MKC) 03:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 03:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Nagda Junction (NAD) 05:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 06:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dahod (DHD) 07:39 22 min 5 min 9 min 14 min 19 min 9 min 0 min
Godhra Junction (GDA) 08:53 11 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 09:59 15 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 14 min 2 min 0 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 11:09 19 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 12:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 13:38 10 min 1 min 16 min 22 min 13 min 22 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 15:14 11 min 12 min 23 min 40 min 25 min 25 min 0 min
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 16:10 0 min 0 min 23 min 13 min 0 min 20 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Malgudi Express (UnReserved)(16024) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Shantiniketan Express(12338) Departed from Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at 13:11 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13250) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at 11:31 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express(15037) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at 11:00 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Express(14703) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 10:11 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Lalgarh Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silchar - Agartala Express(15664) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Agartala

  • Shri Ganganagar - Delhi Express(14029) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bagmati Express (PT)(12578) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Darbhanga Junction

  • Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Express(14266) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 18:15 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakha Express (PT)(17016) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival