Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22166/Singrauli - Bhopal SF Express

Check the current running status of 22166/Singrauli - Bhopal SF Express which runs between SGRL to BPL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22166 / Singrauli - Bhopal SF Express(SGRL - BPL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Thu
  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 02 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Mar 2020 18:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin

20:20

-

-

1

N.A

Bargawan (BRGW)

20:48

20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Sarai Gram (SGAM)

21:26

21:27

1

-

1

N.A

Marwasgram (MWJ)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

22:40

22:42

2

-

1

N.A

Khanna Banjari (KHBJ)

23:48

23:50

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

01:20

01:30

10

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

04:02

04:04

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

06:00

06:05

5

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

06:41

06:43

2

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

07:10

07:12

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

08:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 31 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 16:23
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin

20:20

-

-

1

N.A

Bargawan (BRGW)

20:48

20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Sarai Gram (SGAM)

21:26

21:27

1

-

1

N.A

Marwasgram (MWJ)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

22:40

22:42

2

-

1

N.A

Khanna Banjari (KHBJ)

23:48

23:50

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

01:20

01:30

10

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

04:02

04:04

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

06:00

06:05

5

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

06:41

06:43

2

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

07:10

07:12

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

08:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 26 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 16:23
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin

20:20

-

-

1

N.A

Bargawan (BRGW)

20:48

20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Sarai Gram (SGAM)

21:26

21:27

1

-

1

N.A

Marwasgram (MWJ)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

22:40

22:42

2

-

1

N.A

Khanna Banjari (KHBJ)

23:48

23:50

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

01:20

01:30

10

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

04:02

04:04

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

06:00

06:05

5

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

06:41

06:43

2

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

07:10

07:12

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

08:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 24 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 16:23
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin

20:20

-

-

1

N.A

Bargawan (BRGW)

20:48

20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Sarai Gram (SGAM)

21:26

21:27

1

-

1

N.A

Marwasgram (MWJ)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

22:40

22:42

2

-

1

N.A

Khanna Banjari (KHBJ)

23:48

23:50

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

01:20

01:30

10

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

04:02

04:04

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

06:00

06:05

5

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

06:41

06:43

2

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

07:10

07:12

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

08:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Vidisha,BHS
  • Start Date 19 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Mar 2020 08:58
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

20:30/20:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bargawan (BRGW)

21:05/20:48

21:02/20:50

-3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Sarai Gram (SGAM)

21:57/21:26

21:59/21:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Marwasgram (MWJ)

22:34/21:59

22:42/22:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

23:24/22:40

23:28/22:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Khanna Banjari (KHBJ)

00:44/23:48

00:46/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

02:02/01:20

03:13/01:30

71 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

04:34/02:58

04:44/03:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

05:40/04:02

05:44/04:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

06:40/06:00

06:59/06:05

19 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

07:44/06:41

07:46/06:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

08:18/07:10

08:20/07:12

2 min

Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:16/08:20

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhopal Junction,BPL
  • Start Date 17 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Mar 2020 10:19
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

20:20/20:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bargawan (BRGW)

21:15/20:48

21:17/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Sarai Gram (SGAM)

22:06/21:26

22:08/21:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Marwasgram (MWJ)

23:03/21:59

23:09/22:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

23:57/22:40

23:59/22:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Khanna Banjari (KHBJ)

00:57/23:48

00:59/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

02:30/01:20

02:40/01:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

05:19/02:58

05:23/03:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

06:34/04:02

06:36/04:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

07:44/06:00

07:51/06:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

08:40/06:41

08:42/06:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

09:18/07:10

09:20/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

10:04/08:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 39min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhopal Junction,BPL
  • Start Date 12 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 13 Mar 2020 08:35
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

/20:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bargawan (BRGW)

21:24/20:48

21:26/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Sarai Gram (SGAM)

22:07/21:26

22:08/21:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Marwasgram (MWJ)

22:44/21:59

22:45/22:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

23:31/22:40

23:35/22:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Khanna Banjari (KHBJ)

00:25/23:48

00:27/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

01:34/01:20

01:44/01:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

03:24/02:58

03:28/03:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

04:18/04:02

04:20/04:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:39/06:00

06:05/06:05

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

06:56/06:41

07:06/06:43

10 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

07:34/07:10

07:36/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

08:32/08:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22166 / Singrauli - Bhopal SF Express

Station Arrival 2020-04-02 2020-03-31 2020-03-26 2020-03-24 2020-03-19 2020-03-17 2020-03-12
Singrauli (SGRL) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bargawan (BRGW) 20:48 cancel cancel cancel cancel 12 min 22 min 31 min
Sarai Gram (SGAM) 21:26 cancel cancel cancel cancel 23 min 32 min 33 min
Marwasgram (MWJ) 21:59 cancel cancel cancel cancel 25 min 54 min 35 min
Beohari (BEHR) 22:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel 36 min 69 min 43 min
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 23:48 cancel cancel cancel cancel 56 min 69 min 37 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 01:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel 42 min 70 min 14 min
Damoh (DMO) 02:58 cancel cancel cancel cancel 104 min 149 min 34 min
Saugor (SGO) 04:02 cancel cancel cancel cancel 106 min 160 min 24 min
Bina Junction (BINA) 06:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel 40 min 104 min -21 min
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:41 cancel cancel cancel cancel 63 min 119 min 15 min
Vidisha (BHS) 07:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel 70 min 130 min 26 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 08:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel 51 min 99 min 7 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 19:51 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andaman Express(16032) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15667) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Secunderabad Special Fare Special(02514) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 09:56 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22512) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 255 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15956) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Mysuru Express(16230) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 21:05 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garba SF Express (PT)(12937) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 17:41 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 682 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival