Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22163/KURJ MAHMANA EXP

Check the current running status of 22163/KURJ MAHMANA EXP which runs between BPL to KURJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22163 / KURJ MAHMANA EXP (BPL - KURJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Khajuraho
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:37 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

06:31/Origin

06:31/06:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

07:12/07:08

07:15/07:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

07:46/07:38

07:48/07:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

08:14/08:08

08:15/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

08:32/08:30

08:36/08:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

09:35/09:25

09:39/09:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

10:24/10:06

10:27/10:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

10:51/10:37

10:54/10:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Ishanagar (ISHN)

11:11/10:57

11:13/10:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

11:35/11:18

11:43/11:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

11:58/11:39

12:00/11:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

12:55/12:55

12:55/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Khajuraho
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 21:23 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

06:40/Origin

06:40/06:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

07:19/07:08

07:22/07:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

07:50/07:38

08:00/07:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

08:26/08:08

08:28/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

08:44/08:30

08:46/08:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 5

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

09:33/09:25

09:43/09:27

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

10:39/10:06

10:44/10:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

11:11/10:37

11:14/10:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Ishanagar (ISHN)

11:33/10:57

11:35/10:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

11:54/11:18

11:58/11:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

12:16/11:39

12:18/11:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

12:55/12:55

12:55/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Khajuraho
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:11 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

06:32/Origin

06:32/06:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

07:14/07:08

07:16/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

07:48/07:38

07:50/07:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

08:12/08:08

08:14/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

08:30/08:30

08:36/08:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

09:25/09:25

09:34/09:27

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

10:42/10:06

10:45/10:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

11:10/10:37

11:14/10:39

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Ishanagar (ISHN)

11:32/10:57

11:34/10:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

11:53/11:18

12:11/11:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

12:31/11:39

12:33/11:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

12:55/12:55

12:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Khajuraho
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:08 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

06:34/Origin

06:34/06:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

07:19/07:08

07:21/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

07:53/07:38

07:55/07:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

08:18/08:08

08:20/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

08:36/08:30

08:41/08:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 5

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

09:27/09:25

09:32/09:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

10:13/10:06

10:17/10:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

10:52/10:37

10:55/10:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ishanagar (ISHN)

11:14/10:57

11:16/10:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

11:36/11:18

12:01/11:20

25 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

12:18/11:39

12:20/11:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

12:55/12:55

12:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Khajuraho
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:11 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

06:32/Origin

06:32/06:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

07:12/07:08

07:15/07:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

07:46/07:38

07:49/07:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

08:12/08:08

08:14/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

08:30/08:30

08:37/08:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

09:27/09:25

09:30/09:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

10:17/10:06

10:22/10:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

10:48/10:37

10:51/10:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ishanagar (ISHN)

11:10/10:57

11:14/10:59

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

11:33/11:18

11:37/11:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

11:53/11:39

11:55/11:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

12:55/12:55

12:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Khajuraho
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:12 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

06:30/Origin

06:30/06:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

07:12/07:08

07:14/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

07:46/07:38

07:48/07:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

08:11/08:08

08:13/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

08:33/08:30

08:37/08:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

09:30/09:25

09:39/09:27

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

10:19/10:06

10:23/10:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

10:52/10:37

10:55/10:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ishanagar (ISHN)

11:14/10:57

11:17/10:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

11:36/11:18

11:44/11:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

12:00/11:39

12:02/11:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

12:55/12:55

12:55/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Khajuraho
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 21:09 10-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

06:32/Origin

06:32/06:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

07:14/07:08

07:17/07:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

07:50/07:38

07:54/07:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

08:17/08:08

08:20/08:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

08:38/08:30

08:46/08:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 5

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

09:32/09:25

09:38/09:27

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

10:23/10:06

10:30/10:08

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

11:01/10:37

11:04/10:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ishanagar (ISHN)

11:23/10:57

11:26/10:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

11:45/11:18

11:48/11:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

12:09/11:39

12:10/11:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

12:55/12:55

12:55/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22163 / KURJ MAHMANA EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-14 2024-07-13 2024-07-12 2024-07-11 2024-07-10 2024-07-09 2024-07-08
Bhopal Jn (BPL) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Vidisha (BHS) 07:08 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 07:38 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 08:08 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lalitpur Jn (LAR) 09:25 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Tikamgarh (TKMG) 10:06 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Khargapur (KHGP) 10:37 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Ishanagar (ISHN) 10:57 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC) 11:18 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Duriya Ganj (DAYG) 11:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khajuraho Jn (KURJ) 12:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KURJ MAHMANA EXP (22163) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KURJ MAHMANA EXP (22163) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KURJ MAHMANA EXP (22163) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KURJ MAHMANA EXP (22163) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KURJ MAHMANA EXP (22163) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KURJ MAHMANA EXP (22163) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KURJ MAHMANA EXP(22163) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived