Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22161/Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani SF Express

Check the current running status of 22161/Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani SF Express which runs between BPL to DMO Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22161 / Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani SF Express(BPL - DMO) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhopal Junction,BPL
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 18:10
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

origin/origin

/17:55

-

On Time

1

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

18:41/18:32

18:43/18:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

19:11/19:02

19:12/19:03

1

-

1

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

19:36/19:27

19:37/19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

20:04/19:55

20:09/20:00

5

-

1

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

20:39/20:30

20:41/20:32

2

-

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

21:31/21:22

21:34/21:25

3

-

1

N.A

Makronia (MKRN)

21:45/21:36

21:47/21:38

2

-

1

N.A

GaneshGanj (GAJ)

22:12/22:03

22:14/22:05

2

-

1

N.A

Patharia (PHA)

22:27/22:18

22:29/22:20

2

-

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

22:54/22:45

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22161 / Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani SF Express

Station Arrival 2019-10-19 2019-10-18 2019-10-17 2019-10-16 2019-10-15 2019-10-14 2019-10-13
Bhopal Junction (BPL) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 2 min 0 min 2 min
Vidisha (BHS) 18:32 17 min 11 min 15 min 7 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 19:02 15 min 13 min 14 min 6 min 7 min 7 min 8 min
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 19:27 14 min 18 min 11 min 2 min 6 min 2 min 2 min
Bina Junction (BINA) 19:55 6 min 10 min 1 min -5 min 8 min -4 min -4 min
Khurai (KYE) 20:30 2 min 2 min 2 min -10 min 12 min 1 min -6 min
Saugor (SGO) 21:22 0 min -8 min -7 min -4 min 5 min 9 min -9 min
Makronia (MKRN) 21:36 -1 min -1 min -2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min -1 min
GaneshGanj (GAJ) 22:03 3 min 6 min 7 min 0 min 10 min 10 min 4 min
Patharia (PHA) 22:18 2 min 5 min 5 min -1 min 5 min 8 min 1 min
Damoh (DMO) 22:45 1 min 6 min 4 min -2 min 0 min 0 min 2 min