Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22161/RAJYARANI EXP

Check the current running status of 22161/RAJYARANI EXP which runs between BPL to DMO Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22161 / RAJYARANI EXP (BPL - DMO) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bina Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:11 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

17:56/Origin

17:56/17:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

18:37/18:33

18:39/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

19:12/19:03

19:14/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

19:36/19:36

19:38/19:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

20:28/19:55

20:30/20:00

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Khurai (KYE)

20:28/20:28

20:30/20:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Saugor (SGO)

21:07/21:07

21:10/21:10

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Makronia (MKRN)

21:18/21:18

21:20/21:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

GaneshGanj (GAJ)

21:42/21:42

21:44/21:44

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Patharia (PHA)

21:53/21:53

21:55/21:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

22:45/22:45

22:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Damoh
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:55 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

18:00/Origin

18:00/17:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

18:37/18:33

18:39/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

19:08/19:03

19:10/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

19:36/19:36

19:38/19:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

19:55/19:55

20:01/20:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Khurai (KYE)

20:37/20:28

20:39/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Saugor (SGO)

21:34/21:07

21:37/21:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Makronia (MKRN)

21:44/21:18

21:46/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

GaneshGanj (GAJ)

22:12/21:42

22:14/21:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Patharia (PHA)

22:22/21:53

22:24/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

22:45/22:45

22:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Damoh
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:58 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

17:57/Origin

17:57/17:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

18:40/18:33

18:42/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

19:13/19:03

19:16/19:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

19:42/19:36

19:44/19:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

20:03/19:55

20:07/20:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Khurai (KYE)

20:45/20:28

20:47/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Saugor (SGO)

21:33/21:07

21:35/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Makronia (MKRN)

21:36/21:18

21:38/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

22:45/22:45

22:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Damoh
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 16-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

17:55/Origin

17:55/17:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

18:38/18:33

18:42/18:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

19:14/19:03

19:16/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

19:41/19:36

19:44/19:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

20:03/19:55

20:05/20:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Khurai (KYE)

20:37/20:28

20:39/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Saugor (SGO)

21:18/21:07

21:19/21:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Makronia (MKRN)

21:27/21:18

21:28/21:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Patharia (PHA)

21:53/21:53

21:55/21:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

22:45/22:45

22:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Damoh
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:55 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

17:56/Origin

17:56/17:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

18:38/18:33

18:40/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

19:10/19:03

19:12/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

19:36/19:36

19:39/19:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

20:00/19:55

20:03/20:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Khurai (KYE)

20:40/20:28

20:41/20:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Saugor (SGO)

21:19/21:07

21:30/21:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Makronia (MKRN)

21:33/21:18

21:34/21:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Patharia (PHA)

22:11/21:53

22:12/21:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

22:45/22:45

22:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Damoh
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

17:56/Origin

17:56/17:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

18:35/18:33

18:37/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

19:13/19:03

19:15/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

19:39/19:36

19:41/19:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

20:09/19:55

20:16/20:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Khurai (KYE)

21:09/20:28

21:11/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 3

Saugor (SGO)

21:56/21:07

22:02/21:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 2

Makronia (MKRN)

22:08/21:18

22:10/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

22:45/22:45

22:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Damoh
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:57 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

17:55/Origin

17:55/17:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Vidisha (BHS)

18:42/18:33

18:44/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

19:16/19:03

19:18/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

19:40/19:36

19:43/19:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

20:06/19:55

20:07/20:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Khurai (KYE)

20:43/20:28

20:45/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Saugor (SGO)

21:17/21:07

21:33/21:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Makronia (MKRN)

21:41/21:18

21:42/21:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

GaneshGanj (GAJ)

22:05/21:42

22:06/21:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Patharia (PHA)

22:11/21:53

22:13/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

22:45/22:45

22:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 22161 / RAJYARANI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-16 2024-07-15 2024-07-14 2024-07-13 2024-07-12 2024-07-11 2024-07-10
Bhopal Jn (BPL) Origin 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 0 min
Vidisha (BHS) 18:33 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 0 min
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 19:03 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 0 min
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 19:36 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 0 min
Bina Jn (BINA) 19:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khurai (KYE) 20:28 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 0 min
Saugor (SGO) 21:07 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 0 min
Makronia (MKRN) 21:18 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 0 min
GaneshGanj (GAJ) 21:42 25 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 25 min 0 min
Patharia (PHA) 21:53 26 min 0 min 26 min 26 min 0 min 26 min 0 min
Damoh (DMO) 22:45 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • RAJYARANI EXP (22161) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYARANI EXP (22161) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYARANI EXP (22161) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYARANI EXP (22161) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYARANI EXP (22161) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYARANI EXP (22161) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYARANI EXP (22161) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived