Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22143/CSMT BIDAR EXP

Check the current running status of 22143/CSMT BIDAR EXP which runs between CSMT to BIDR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22143 / CSMT BIDAR EXP (CSMT - BIDR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bidar
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:10 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

21:00/Origin

21:00/21:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 15

DADAR (DR)

21:15/21:11

21:18/21:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

21:51/21:34

21:55/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

22:34/21:52

23:04/21:55

30 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 6

KARJAT (KJT)

00:36/22:42

00:42/22:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

02:26/00:30

02:37/00:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

Platform 4

DAUND JN (DD)

03:39/01:50

03:47/01:52

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

N.A

KURDUVADI JN. (KWV)

05:10/03:10

05:15/03:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

Platform 3

BARSI TOWN (BTW)

05:50/04:00

05:53/04:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

N.A

USMANABAD (UMD)

06:24/04:37

06:27/04:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

07:22/06:25

07:32/06:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

LATUR ROAD (LTRR)

08:00/07:09

08:02/07:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

08:37/07:37

08:39/07:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

09:15/08:07

09:16/08:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

09:46/09:10

09:46/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bidar
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:45 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

21:00/Origin

21:00/21:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 15

DADAR (DR)

21:15/21:11

21:18/21:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

21:51/21:34

21:55/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

22:34/21:52

23:04/21:55

30 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 6

KARJAT (KJT)

00:36/22:42

00:42/22:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

02:26/00:30

02:37/00:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

Platform 4

DAUND JN (DD)

03:39/01:50

03:47/01:52

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

N.A

KURDUVADI JN. (KWV)

05:10/03:10

05:15/03:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

Platform 3

BARSI TOWN (BTW)

05:50/04:00

05:53/04:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

N.A

USMANABAD (UMD)

06:24/04:37

06:27/04:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

07:22/06:25

07:32/06:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

LATUR ROAD (LTRR)

08:00/07:09

08:02/07:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

08:37/07:37

08:39/07:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

09:15/08:07

09:16/08:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

09:46/09:10

09:46/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bidar
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:11 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

21:01/Origin

21:01/21:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 15

DADAR (DR)

21:21/21:11

21:24/21:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

21:40/21:34

21:41/21:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

22:20/21:52

22:23/21:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 6

KARJAT (KJT)

23:08/22:42

23:14/22:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

00:59/00:30

01:08/00:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 4

DAUND JN (DD)

02:16/01:50

02:22/01:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

KURDUVADI JN. (KWV)

03:35/03:10

03:40/03:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

BARSI TOWN (BTW)

04:16/04:00

04:18/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

USMANABAD (UMD)

04:48/04:37

04:55/04:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

06:25/06:25

06:31/06:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

LATUR ROAD (LTRR)

07:09/07:09

07:12/07:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

07:44/07:37

07:47/07:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

08:24/08:07

08:25/08:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

09:10/09:10

09:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Csmt
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:30 06-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

Origin/Origin

21:00/21:00

-

On Time

1

Platform 15

DADAR (DR)

21:11/21:11

21:13/21:13

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

21:34/21:34

21:35/21:35

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

21:52/21:52

21:55/21:55

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 6

KARJAT (KJT)

22:42/22:42

22:45/22:45

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

00:30/00:30

00:35/00:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

DAUND JN (DD)

01:50/01:50

01:52/01:52

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KURDUVADI JN. (KWV)

03:10/03:10

03:15/03:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

BARSI TOWN (BTW)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

USMANABAD (UMD)

04:37/04:37

04:40/04:40

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

LATUR ROAD (LTRR)

07:09/07:09

07:11/07:11

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

07:37/07:37

07:38/07:38

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

08:07/08:07

08:08/08:08

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

09:10/09:10

09:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Csmt
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:33 05-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

Origin/Origin

21:00/21:00

-

On Time

1

Platform 15

DADAR (DR)

21:11/21:11

21:13/21:13

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

21:34/21:34

21:35/21:35

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

21:52/21:52

21:55/21:55

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 6

KARJAT (KJT)

22:42/22:42

22:45/22:45

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

00:30/00:30

00:35/00:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

DAUND JN (DD)

01:50/01:50

01:52/01:52

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KURDUVADI JN. (KWV)

03:10/03:10

03:15/03:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

BARSI TOWN (BTW)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

USMANABAD (UMD)

04:37/04:37

04:40/04:40

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

LATUR ROAD (LTRR)

07:09/07:09

07:11/07:11

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

07:37/07:37

07:38/07:38

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

08:07/08:07

08:08/08:08

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

09:10/09:10

09:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mumbai Csmt
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:32 03-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

Origin/Origin

21:00/21:00

-

On Time

1

Platform 15

DADAR (DR)

21:11/21:11

21:13/21:13

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

21:34/21:34

21:35/21:35

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

21:52/21:52

21:55/21:55

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 6

KARJAT (KJT)

22:42/22:42

22:45/22:45

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

00:30/00:30

00:35/00:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

DAUND JN (DD)

01:50/01:50

01:52/01:52

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KURDUVADI JN. (KWV)

03:10/03:10

03:15/03:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

BARSI TOWN (BTW)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

USMANABAD (UMD)

04:37/04:37

04:40/04:40

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

LATUR ROAD (LTRR)

07:09/07:09

07:11/07:11

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

07:37/07:37

07:38/07:38

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

08:07/08:07

08:08/08:08

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

09:10/09:10

09:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bidar
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:28 01-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

21:01/Origin

21:01/21:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 15

DADAR (DR)

21:18/21:11

21:20/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

21:49/21:34

21:51/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

22:15/21:52

22:23/21:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 6

KARJAT (KJT)

23:10/22:42

23:16/22:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

00:58/00:30

01:04/00:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 4

DAUND JN (DD)

02:24/01:50

02:29/01:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

KURDUVADI (KWV)

03:44/03:10

03:49/03:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

BARSI TOWN (BTW)

04:22/04:00

04:25/04:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

USMANABAD (UMD)

04:56/04:37

05:02/04:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

06:33/06:25

06:40/06:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

LATUR ROAD JN (LTRR)

07:13/07:09

07:15/07:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

07:52/07:37

07:54/07:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

08:35/08:07

08:37/08:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

09:11/09:10

09:11/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22143 / CSMT BIDAR EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-13 2024-07-12 2024-07-10 2024-07-06 2024-07-05 2024-07-03 2024-06-29
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Origin 6 min 6 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min
DADAR (DR) 21:11 9 min 9 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min
THANE (TNA) 21:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KALYAN JN (KYN) 21:52 22 min 22 min 22 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 22 min
KARJAT (KJT) 22:42 23 min 23 min 23 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 23 min
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:30 19 min 19 min 19 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 19 min
DAUND JN (DD) 01:50 18 min 18 min 18 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 18 min
KURDUVADI (KWV) 03:10 48 min 48 min 48 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 48 min
BARSI TOWN (BTW) 04:00 42 min 42 min 42 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 42 min
USMANABAD (UMD) 04:37 42 min 42 min 42 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 42 min
LATUR (LUR) 06:25 3 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
LATUR ROAD JN (LTRR) 07:09 7 min 7 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
UDGIR (UDGR) 07:37 8 min 8 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min
BHALKI (BHLK) 08:07 15 min 15 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 15 min
BIDAR (BIDR) 09:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • CSMT BIDAR EXP (22143) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CSMT BIDAR EXP (22143) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CSMT BIDAR EXP (22143) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CSMT BIDAR EXP (22143) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CSMT BIDAR EXP (22143) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CSMT BIDAR EXP (22143) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CSMT BIDAR EXP(22143) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived