Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22143/CSMT BIDAR EXP

Check the current running status of 22143/CSMT BIDAR EXP which runs between CSMT to BIDR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22143 / CSMT BIDAR EXP(CSMT - BIDR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Mumbai Csmt
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:39 26-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

Origin/Origin

21:00/21:00

-

On Time

1

Platform 15

DADAR (DR)

21:11/21:11

21:13/21:13

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

21:34/21:34

21:35/21:35

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

21:52/21:52

21:55/21:55

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 6

KARJAT (KJT)

22:42/22:42

22:45/22:45

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

00:30/00:30

00:35/00:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

DAUND JN (DD)

01:50/01:50

01:52/01:52

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KURDUVADI (KWV)

03:10/03:10

03:15/03:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

BARSI TOWN (BTW)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

USMANABAD (UMD)

04:37/04:37

04:40/04:40

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

LATUR ROAD JN (LTRR)

07:09/07:09

07:11/07:11

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

07:37/07:37

07:38/07:38

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

08:07/08:07

08:08/08:08

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

09:10/09:10

09:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bidar
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:28 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

21:04/Origin

21:04/21:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 15

DADAR (DR)

21:18/21:11

21:20/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

21:45/21:34

21:47/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

22:10/21:52

22:14/21:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 6

KARJAT (KJT)

23:02/22:42

23:13/22:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

00:44/00:30

00:55/00:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

DAUND JN (DD)

02:06/01:50

02:14/01:52

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

KURDUVADI (KWV)

03:35/03:10

03:40/03:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

BARSI TOWN (BTW)

04:14/04:00

04:17/04:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

USMANABAD (UMD)

04:49/04:37

04:53/04:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

06:25/06:25

06:31/06:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

LATUR ROAD JN (LTRR)

07:09/07:09

07:11/07:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

07:53/07:37

07:55/07:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

08:35/08:07

08:37/08:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

09:13/09:10

09:13/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bidar
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:15 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

21:04/Origin

21:04/21:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 15

DADAR (DR)

21:18/21:11

21:20/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

21:45/21:34

21:47/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

22:10/21:52

22:14/21:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 6

KARJAT (KJT)

23:02/22:42

23:13/22:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

00:44/00:30

00:55/00:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

DAUND JN (DD)

02:06/01:50

02:14/01:52

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

KURDUVADI (KWV)

03:35/03:10

03:40/03:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

BARSI TOWN (BTW)

04:14/04:00

04:17/04:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

USMANABAD (UMD)

04:49/04:37

04:53/04:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

06:25/06:25

06:31/06:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

LATUR ROAD JN (LTRR)

07:09/07:09

07:11/07:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

07:53/07:37

07:55/07:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

08:35/08:07

08:37/08:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

09:13/09:10

09:13/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bidar
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:17 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

21:00/Origin

21:00/21:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 15

DADAR (DR)

21:18/21:11

21:21/21:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

21:47/21:34

21:49/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

22:11/21:52

22:20/21:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 6

KARJAT (KJT)

23:07/22:42

23:15/22:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

00:48/00:30

00:54/00:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 4

DAUND JN (DD)

01:57/01:50

02:05/01:52

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

KURDUVADI (KWV)

03:34/03:10

03:39/03:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

BARSI TOWN (BTW)

04:17/04:00

04:19/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

USMANABAD (UMD)

04:55/04:37

04:57/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

LATUR ROAD JN (LTRR)

07:09/07:09

07:11/07:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

07:55/07:37

07:57/07:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

08:38/08:07

08:40/08:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

09:15/09:10

09:15/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bidar
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:36 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

21:01/Origin

21:01/21:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 15

DADAR (DR)

21:17/21:11

21:18/21:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

21:34/21:34

21:48/21:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

22:09/21:52

22:15/21:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 6

KARJAT (KJT)

23:08/22:42

23:13/22:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

00:50/00:30

00:58/00:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 4

DAUND JN (DD)

02:22/01:50

02:25/01:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

KURDUVADI (KWV)

03:46/03:10

03:51/03:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 3

BARSI TOWN (BTW)

04:15/04:00

04:28/04:02

13 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

USMANABAD (UMD)

05:00/04:37

05:04/04:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

06:25/06:25

06:31/06:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

LATUR ROAD JN (LTRR)

07:09/07:09

07:11/07:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

07:44/07:37

07:45/07:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

09:10/09:10

09:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bidar
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:22 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

21:01/Origin

21:01/21:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 15

DADAR (DR)

21:17/21:11

21:18/21:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

21:34/21:34

21:48/21:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

22:09/21:52

22:15/21:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 6

KARJAT (KJT)

23:08/22:42

23:13/22:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

00:50/00:30

00:58/00:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 4

DAUND JN (DD)

02:22/01:50

02:25/01:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

KURDUVADI (KWV)

03:46/03:10

03:51/03:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 3

BARSI TOWN (BTW)

04:15/04:00

04:28/04:02

13 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

USMANABAD (UMD)

05:00/04:37

05:04/04:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

06:25/06:25

06:31/06:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

LATUR ROAD JN (LTRR)

07:09/07:09

07:11/07:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

07:44/07:37

07:45/07:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

09:10/09:10

09:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bidar
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:57 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

21:01/Origin

21:01/21:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 15

DADAR (DR)

21:17/21:11

21:20/21:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

21:50/21:34

21:53/21:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

22:11/21:52

22:16/21:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 6

KARJAT (KJT)

23:01/22:42

23:09/22:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

00:53/00:30

01:02/00:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 4

DAUND JN (DD)

02:05/01:50

02:19/01:52

14 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

KURDUVADI (KWV)

03:38/03:10

03:43/03:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

BARSI TOWN (BTW)

04:21/04:00

04:23/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

USMANABAD (UMD)

05:03/04:37

05:05/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

06:25/06:25

06:31/06:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

LATUR ROAD JN (LTRR)

07:09/07:09

07:12/07:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

07:45/07:37

07:46/07:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

08:24/08:07

08:25/08:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

09:10/09:10

09:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22143 / CSMT BIDAR EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-22 2024-06-21 2024-06-19 2024-06-15 2024-06-14 2024-06-12 2024-06-08
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Origin 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
DADAR (DR) 21:11 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
THANE (TNA) 21:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KALYAN JN (KYN) 21:52 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
KARJAT (KJT) 22:42 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:30 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
DAUND JN (DD) 01:50 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
KURDUVADI (KWV) 03:10 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min
BARSI TOWN (BTW) 04:00 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min
USMANABAD (UMD) 04:37 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min
LATUR (LUR) 06:25 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
LATUR ROAD JN (LTRR) 07:09 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
UDGIR (UDGR) 07:37 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
BHALKI (BHLK) 08:07 15 min 15 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 15 min 15 min
BIDAR (BIDR) 09:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • CSMT BIDAR EXP(22143) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CSMT BIDAR EXP(22143) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CSMT BIDAR EXP(22143) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CSMT BIDAR EXP(22143) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CSMT BIDAR EXP(22143) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CSMT BIDAR EXP(22143) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CSMT BIDAR EXP(22143) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived