Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22113/Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22113/Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express (PT) which runs between LTT to KCVL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22113 / Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express (PT)(LTT - KCVL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 06 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 22:59 07-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

17:20/17:20

27667430 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:02/18:00

18:09/18:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 6

Chiplun (CHI)

22:04/21:18

22:18/21:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 2

Ratnagiri (RN)

00:32/22:20

00:38/22:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

Platform 1

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

02:53/00:08

02:55/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Pernem (PERN)

04:02/00:48

04:32/00:50

30 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

06:04/02:15

06:15/02:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

07:07/03:20

07:12/03:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

Platform 2

Bhatkal (BTJL)

08:39/04:48

08:41/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

09:47/06:30

09:49/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:55/08:00

11:29/08:10

34 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 2

Kasaragod (KGQ)

12:36/08:49

12:37/08:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

13:57/09:57

14:00/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 3

Thalassery (TLY)

14:16/10:19

14:18/10:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 2

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

15:12/11:17

15:17/11:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

15:53/11:59

15:55/12:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:30/13:00

13:55/13:05

-155 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

17:24/13:57

17:29/14:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

18:54/15:25

18:59/15:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

20:09/16:57

20:15/17:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

20:45/17:29

20:46/17:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

20:57/17:40

20:59/17:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

21:18/18:03

21:21/18:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:59/18:47

22:04/18:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 2

Kochuveli (KCVL)

22:57/20:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 12 min

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 02 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 22:32 03-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

17:20/17:20

27667430 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:05/18:00

18:10/18:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 6

Chiplun (CHI)

21:27/21:18

22:19/21:20

52 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 2

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:44/22:20

23:52/22:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

02:15/00:08

02:24/00:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Pernem (PERN)

03:12/00:48

03:14/00:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:53/02:15

05:07/02:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

06:39/03:20

06:45/03:22

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

Platform 2

Bhatkal (BTJL)

08:59/04:48

06:27/04:50

-152 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

10:37/06:30

10:39/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

12:11/08:00

12:24/08:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

Platform 2

Kasaragod (KGQ)

13:03/08:49

13:04/08:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

14:09/09:57

14:14/10:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

Platform 3

Thalassery (TLY)

14:34/10:19

14:35/10:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

Platform 2

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

15:18/11:17

15:23/11:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

15:58/11:59

16:04/12:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:53/13:00

16:58/13:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

17:36/13:57

17:42/14:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

18:47/15:25

18:52/15:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:51/16:57

19:55/17:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 1

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

20:25/17:29

20:26/17:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

20:33/17:40

20:35/17:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:53/18:03

20:56/18:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:33/18:47

21:39/18:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Kochuveli (KCVL)

22:30/20:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 30 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 23:10 31-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

17:31/17:20

27667441 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:09/18:00

18:22/18:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

21:35/21:18

21:42/21:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:40/22:20

00:11/22:25

-1409 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

03:02/00:08

03:04/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

03:46/00:48

04:13/00:50

27 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

05:52/02:15

06:06/02:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

07:16/03:20

07:21/03:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

08:53/04:48

08:58/04:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

10:15/06:30

10:19/06:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

11:26/08:00

12:01/08:10

35 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

Platform 2

Kasaragod (KGQ)

12:44/08:49

12:51/08:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

14:00/09:57

14:06/10:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

Platform 1

Thalassery (TLY)

14:22/10:19

14:23/10:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

Platform 2

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

15:12/11:17

15:18/11:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

15:49/11:59

15:54/12:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:40/13:00

16:54/13:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

17:31/13:57

17:46/14:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

19:00/15:25

19:05/15:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

20:25/16:57

20:30/17:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

21:00/17:29

21:01/17:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

21:10/17:40

21:12/17:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

21:30/18:03

21:33/18:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

22:12/18:47

22:16/18:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Kochuveli (KCVL)

23:09/20:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 26 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:56 27-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

17:20/17:17

17:23/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

17:59/18:00

18:05/18:05

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

21:38/21:18

21:42/21:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:48/22:20

23:59/22:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

02:18/00:08

02:19/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

03:05/00:48

03:07/00:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:10/02:15

04:22/02:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

05:33/03:20

05:35/03:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

07:36/04:48

07:38/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

09:25/06:30

07:05/06:32

-140 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:33/08:00

10:51/08:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:35/08:49

11:36/08:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

12:43/09:57

12:48/10:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Thalassery (TLY)

13:04/10:19

13:06/10:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

14:01/11:17

14:06/11:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

14:43/11:59

14:45/12:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:43/13:00

15:51/13:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

16:29/13:57

16:42/14:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:50/15:25

17:54/15:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:19/16:57

19:25/17:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:54/17:29

19:55/17:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

20:05/17:40

20:08/17:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:31/18:03

20:40/18:05

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:39/18:47

21:43/18:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Kochuveli (KCVL)

22:55/20:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 23 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 23:36 24-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

17:25/17:20

27667435 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:04/18:00

18:25/18:05

21 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

22:00/21:18

22:05/21:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

00:40/22:20

01:08/22:25

28 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

1

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

Update/00:08

03:22/00:10

27666592 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

04:32/00:48

04:34/00:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

06:24/02:15

06:37/02:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

07:33/03:20

08:07/03:22

34 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

09:38/04:48

09:40/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

10:48/06:30

10:50/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

12:03/08:00

12:17/08:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 2

Kasaragod (KGQ)

12:52/08:49

12:53/08:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

14:07/09:57

14:12/10:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

Platform 1

Thalassery (TLY)

14:27/10:19

14:29/10:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

15:21/11:17

15:26/11:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

16:05/11:59

16:09/12:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

17:20/13:00

17:38/13:05

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

18:22/13:57

18:27/14:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

19:42/15:25

19:49/15:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

20:53/16:57

20:59/17:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 1

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

21:27/17:29

21:28/17:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

21:39/17:40

21:40/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

21:57/18:03

22:01/18:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

22:39/18:47

22:43/18:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 2

Kochuveli (KCVL)

23:34/20:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 34 min

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 19 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:33 20-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

Update/17:17

/17:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

19:00/18:00

19:04/18:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

22:06/21:18

22:10/21:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

00:19/22:20

00:46/22:25

27 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

02:49/00:08

02:51/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

03:34/00:48

03:46/00:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:45/02:15

04:58/02:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

05:59/03:20

06:03/03:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

08:00/04:48

08:02/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

09:09/06:30

09:11/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:21/08:00

08:10/08:10

-131 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:30/08:49

11:31/08:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

12:47/09:57

12:52/10:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Thalassery (TLY)

13:20/10:19

13:22/10:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

14:16/11:17

14:23/11:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

14:57/11:59

15:00/12:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:46/13:00

15:52/13:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 6

Thrissur (TCR)

16:32/13:57

14:00/14:00

-152 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

18:09/15:25

18:15/15:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:15/16:57

19:21/17:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:53/17:29

19:54/17:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Chengannur (CNGR)

20:04/17:40

20:05/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:23/18:03

20:41/18:05

18 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:19/18:47

21:24/18:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Kochuveli (KCVL)

22:32/20:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 22113 / Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-06 2022-08-02 2022-07-30 2022-07-26 2022-07-23 2022-07-19 2022-07-16
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thane (TNA) 17:17 0 min 0 min 11 min 3 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 18:00 2 min 5 min 9 min 0 min 4 min 60 min 22 min
Chiplun (CHI) 21:18 34 min 0 min 5 min 8 min 30 min 36 min 50 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 22:20 72 min 24 min 20 min 28 min 80 min 59 min 50 min
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 00:08 65 min 27 min 74 min 30 min 64 min 61 min 39 min
Pernem (PERN) 00:48 76 min 26 min 60 min 19 min 106 min 48 min 66 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 02:15 124 min 53 min 112 min 10 min 144 min 45 min 62 min
Karwar (KAWR) 03:20 105 min 77 min 114 min 11 min 131 min 37 min 76 min
Bhatkal (BTJL) 04:48 77 min 97 min 91 min 14 min 136 min 38 min 57 min
Udupi (UD) 06:30 55 min 105 min 83 min 33 min 116 min 17 min 42 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 08:00 25 min 101 min 56 min 3 min 93 min 0 min 28 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 08:49 77 min 104 min 85 min 16 min 93 min 11 min 25 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 09:57 90 min 102 min 93 min 16 min 100 min 20 min 33 min
Thalassery (TLY) 10:19 87 min 105 min 93 min 15 min 98 min 31 min 38 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 11:17 70 min 76 min 70 min 0 min 79 min 14 min 49 min
Tirur (TIR) 11:59 74 min 79 min 70 min 4 min 86 min 18 min 61 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 13:00 50 min 73 min 60 min 3 min 100 min 6 min 40 min
Thrissur (TCR) 13:57 47 min 59 min 54 min 0 min 105 min 0 min 34 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 15:25 74 min 67 min 80 min 10 min 122 min 29 min 52 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 16:57 72 min 54 min 68 min 2 min 96 min 0 min 28 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 17:29 76 min 56 min 71 min 5 min 98 min 4 min 29 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 17:40 77 min 53 min 70 min 5 min 99 min 4 min 30 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 18:03 76 min 51 min 52 min 0 min 79 min 0 min 10 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 18:47 74 min 48 min 55 min 22 min 82 min 2 min 8 min
Kochuveli (KCVL) 20:25 12 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 34 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12903) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Kamayani Express(11072) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19726) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 18:44 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Visakhapatnam UDAY Express(22702) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sutlej Express (UnReserved)(14630) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 17:40 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Kanpur Central - Pratapgarh InterCity Express(14124) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratlam - Udaipur City Express(19327) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Chandigarh - Ramnagar Weekly InterCity SF Express(12528) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Ramnagar(RMR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Ramnagar

  • Howrah - Malda Town Intercity Express (via Rampurhat)(13011) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 15:26 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Malda Town

  • BG Express (PT)(15665) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Mariani Junction(MXN) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Mariani Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival