Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22108/LATUR CSMT EXP

Check the current running status of 22108/LATUR CSMT EXP which runs between LUR to DR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22108 / LATUR CSMT EXP (LUR - DR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Current Station Mumbai Dadar Central
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 15:45 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Latur (LUR)

22:32/Origin

22:32/22:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Osmanabad (UMD)

23:33/23:33

23:48/23:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Barsi Town (BTW)

00:19/00:08

00:21/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

01:16/01:05

01:20/01:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Daund Jn (DD)

02:50/02:50

03:01/02:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 5

Pune Jn (PUNE)

04:14/04:05

04:20/04:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Karjat Jn (KJT)

06:20/05:58

06:22/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

06:54/06:42

06:56/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 7

Thane (TNA)

07:14/07:04

07:16/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 6

Dadar Ctrl (DR)

07:55/07:27

07:55/07:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

07:55/07:55

07:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 12

  • Current Station Mumbai Dadar Central
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:51 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Latur (LUR)

22:30/Origin

22:30/22:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Osmanabad (UMD)

23:33/23:33

23:36/23:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Barsi Town (BTW)

00:08/00:08

00:11/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

01:15/01:05

01:18/01:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Daund Jn (DD)

02:53/02:50

02:59/02:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Pune Jn (PUNE)

04:18/04:05

04:26/04:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 5

Karjat Jn (KJT)

06:25/05:58

06:27/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

07:05/06:42

07:08/06:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 7

Thane (TNA)

07:24/07:04

07:25/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 6

Dadar Ctrl (DR)

07:55/07:27

07:55/07:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

07:55/07:55

07:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 12

  • Current Station Mumbai Dadar Central
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:20 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Latur (LUR)

22:30/Origin

22:30/22:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Osmanabad (UMD)

23:33/23:33

23:36/23:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Barsi Town (BTW)

00:08/00:08

00:11/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

01:15/01:05

01:18/01:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Daund Jn (DD)

02:53/02:50

02:59/02:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Pune Jn (PUNE)

04:18/04:05

04:26/04:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 5

Karjat Jn (KJT)

06:25/05:58

06:27/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

07:05/06:42

07:08/06:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 7

Thane (TNA)

07:24/07:04

07:25/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 6

Dadar Ctrl (DR)

07:55/07:27

07:55/07:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

07:55/07:55

07:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 12

  • Current Station Mumbai Dadar Central
  • Start Date 08 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:13 11-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Latur (LUR)

22:30/Origin

22:30/22:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Osmanabad (UMD)

23:33/23:33

23:36/23:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Barsi Town (BTW)

00:08/00:08

00:10/00:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

01:06/01:05

01:10/01:10

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Daund Jn (DD)

02:50/02:50

02:56/02:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Pune Jn (PUNE)

04:05/04:05

04:15/04:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 5

Karjat Jn (KJT)

06:25/05:58

06:26/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

07:00/06:42

07:04/06:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 7

Thane (TNA)

07:24/07:04

07:25/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 6

Dadar Ctrl (DR)

07:55/07:27

07:55/07:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

07:55/07:55

07:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 12

  • Current Station Latur
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:05 05-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Latur (LUR)

Origin/Origin

22:30/22:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Osmanabad (UMD)

23:33/23:33

23:35/23:35

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Barsi Town (BTW)

00:08/00:08

00:10/00:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

01:05/01:05

01:10/01:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Daund Jn (DD)

02:50/02:50

02:55/02:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Pune Jn (PUNE)

04:05/04:05

04:10/04:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Karjat Jn (KJT)

05:58/05:58

06:00/06:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

06:42/06:42

06:45/06:45

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Thane (TNA)

07:04/07:04

07:05/07:05

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Dadar Ctrl (DR)

07:27/07:27

07:30/07:30

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

07:55/07:55

07:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 12

  • Current Station Latur
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:05 03-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Latur (LUR)

Origin/Origin

22:30/22:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Osmanabad (UMD)

23:33/23:33

23:35/23:35

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Barsi Town (BTW)

00:08/00:08

00:10/00:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

01:05/01:05

01:10/01:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Daund Jn (DD)

02:50/02:50

02:55/02:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Pune Jn (PUNE)

04:05/04:05

04:10/04:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Karjat Jn (KJT)

05:58/05:58

06:00/06:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

06:42/06:42

06:45/06:45

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Thane (TNA)

07:04/07:04

07:05/07:05

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Dadar Ctrl (DR)

07:27/07:27

07:30/07:30

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

07:55/07:55

07:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 12

  • Current Station Mumbai Dadar Central
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 15:48 03-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Latur (LUR)

22:30/Origin

22:30/22:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Osmanabad (UMD)

23:33/23:33

23:37/23:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Barsi Town (BTW)

00:08/00:08

00:10/00:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kurduwadi Jn (KWV)

01:15/01:05

01:18/01:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Daund Jn (DD)

02:50/02:50

02:56/02:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Pune Jn (PUNE)

04:12/04:05

04:19/04:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

Karjat Jn (KJT)

06:23/05:58

06:25/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

07:03/06:42

07:05/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 7

Thane (TNA)

07:20/07:04

07:22/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 6

Dadar Ctrl (DR)

07:55/07:27

07:55/07:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

07:55/07:55

07:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 12

Train Delay Pattern of 22108 / LATUR-CSMT EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-12 2024-07-10 2024-07-09 2024-07-08 2024-07-05 2024-07-03 2024-07-02
Latur (LUR) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 2 min
Osmanabad (UMD) 23:33 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 6 min
Barsi Town (BTW) 00:08 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 11 min
Kurduwadi Jn (KWV) 01:05 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 4 min
Daund Jn (DD) 02:50 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 5 min
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:05 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 5 min
Karjat Jn (KJT) 05:58 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 0 min 0 min 17 min
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:42 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 0 min 0 min 29 min
Thane (TNA) 07:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dadar Ctrl (DR) 07:27 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 0 min 0 min 26 min
Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT) 07:55 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 11 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • LATUR CSMT EXP (22108) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LATUR CSMT EXP (22108) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LATUR CSMT EXP (22108) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LATUR CSMT EXP (22108) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LATUR CSMT EXP (22108) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LATUR-CSMT EXP(22108) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LATUR-CSMT EXP(22108) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived