Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22103/Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22103/Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express (PT) which runs between LTT to FD Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22103 / Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express (PT)(LTT - FD) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Faizabad Junction,FD
  • Start Date 10 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 11 Feb 2020 18:28
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/13:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

14:26/14:22

14:30/14:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

15:39/15:35

15:45/15:40

5

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

16:14/16:10

16:20/16:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

17:02/16:58

17:04/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

20:11/19:38

20:14/19:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:39/20:20

20:54/20:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

01:23/01:10

01:42/01:20

19 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

05:06/04:40

05:15/04:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

06:26/06:00

06:31/06:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

08:08/07:25

08:21/07:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

09:22/09:25

09:28/09:27

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

12:11/11:40

12:31/12:05

20 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 9

Janghai Junction (JNH)

13:56/12:59

13:58/13:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

14:41/13:50

14:46/13:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

15:34/14:28

15:37/14:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

16:45/15:16

16:49/15:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

17:26/15:57

17:26/15:59

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

18:10/17:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 20 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Faizabad Junction,FD
  • Start Date 03 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 04 Feb 2020 18:56
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

13:40/13:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

14:25/14:22

14:29/14:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

15:38/15:35

15:44/15:40

5

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

16:13/16:10

16:19/16:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

16:58/16:58

17:01/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

19:53/19:38

19:57/19:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:25/20:20

20:40/20:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

01:08/01:10

01:28/01:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

04:58/04:40

05:08/04:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

06:39/06:00

06:41/06:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

07:53/07:25

08:10/07:35

17 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

09:29/09:25

09:41/09:27

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

11:55/11:40

12:16/12:05

21 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

13:14/12:59

13:12/13:01

2

-

2

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

14:05/13:50

14:03/13:52

2

-

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

14:43/14:28

14:41/14:30

2

-

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

15:31/15:16

15:29/15:18

2

-

2

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

16:12/15:57

16:10/15:59

2

-

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

18:05/17:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Faizabad Junction,FD
  • Start Date 27 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 28 Jan 2020 18:08
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/13:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

14:22/14:22

14:29/14:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

15:35/15:35

15:44/15:40

5

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

16:10/16:10

16:19/16:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

17:15/16:58

17:18/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

20:23/19:38

20:26/19:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:52/20:20

21:00/20:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

01:18/01:10

01:37/01:20

19 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

04:39/04:40

04:50/04:50

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

05:59/06:00

06:06/06:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

07:23/07:25

07:42/07:35

19 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

09:11/09:25

09:27/09:27

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

11:56/11:40

12:21/12:05

25 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 9

Janghai Junction (JNH)

13:31/12:59

13:35/13:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

14:25/13:50

14:29/13:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

15:14/14:28

15:18/14:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

15:54/15:16

15:56/15:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

16:47/15:57

16:49/15:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

18:05/17:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Faizabad Junction,FD
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 21 Jan 2020 19:56
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

13:40/13:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

14:24/14:22

14:32/14:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

15:37/15:35

15:47/15:40

5

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

16:12/16:10

16:22/16:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

17:35/16:58

17:37/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

20:11/19:38

20:13/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:52/20:20

21:02/20:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

01:19/01:10

01:44/01:20

25 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

04:51/04:40

05:02/04:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

06:26/06:00

06:30/06:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

07:56/07:25

08:00/07:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

09:55/09:25

09:58/09:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

12:03/11:40

12:30/12:05

27 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 9

Janghai Junction (JNH)

13:58/12:59

14:27/13:01

29 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

15:10/13:50

15:42/13:52

32 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

16:58/14:28

17:02/14:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

17:35/15:16

17:54/15:18

19 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

2

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

18:38/15:57

18:40/15:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

19:56/17:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 6min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Faizabad Junction,FD
  • Start Date 13 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 14 Jan 2020 20:57
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/13:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

14:48/14:22

14:51/14:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

17:35/16:58

17:37/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

20:16/19:38

20:18/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:49/20:20

21:02/20:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

01:29/01:10

01:39/01:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

05:30/04:40

05:38/04:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

07:05/06:00

07:12/06:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

08:45/07:25

08:55/07:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

10:13/09:25

10:17/09:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

13:06/11:40

13:41/12:05

35 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

Platform 9

Janghai Junction (JNH)

14:57/12:59

15:20/13:01

23 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

16:32/13:50

16:34/13:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

17:33/14:28

17:34/14:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

18:13/15:16

18:15/15:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

2

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

19:21/15:57

19:22/15:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 25min

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

20:40/17:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 50min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Faizabad Junction,FD
  • Start Date 06 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 07 Jan 2020 18:06
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/13:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

14:29/14:22

14:32/14:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

17:12/16:58

17:15/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

19:51/19:38

19:53/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:20/20:20

20:43/20:25

23 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

01:13/01:10

01:59/01:20

46 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

04:56/04:40

05:13/04:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

06:43/06:00

06:48/06:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

07:55/07:25

08:07/07:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

09:23/09:25

09:27/09:27

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

11:29/11:40

12:05/12:05

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 9

Janghai Junction (JNH)

13:39/12:59

13:41/13:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

14:34/13:50

14:36/13:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

15:36/14:28

15:38/14:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

16:15/15:16

16:17/15:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

16:55/15:57

16:57/15:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

17:50/17:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22103 / Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-02-10 2020-02-03 2020-01-27 2020-01-20 2020-01-13 2020-01-06 2019-12-30
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 14:22 4 min 3 min 0 min 2 min 26 min 7 min 7 min
Nasik Road (NK) 16:58 4 min 0 min 17 min 37 min 37 min 14 min 26 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 19:38 33 min 15 min 45 min 33 min 38 min 13 min 25 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 20:20 19 min 5 min 32 min 32 min 29 min 0 min 12 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 01:10 13 min -2 min 8 min 9 min 19 min 3 min -25 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 04:40 21 min 13 min -6 min 6 min 45 min 11 min 0 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 06:00 26 min 39 min -1 min 26 min 65 min 43 min 8 min
Satna Junction (STA) 07:25 43 min 28 min -2 min 31 min 80 min 30 min 37 min
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 09:25 -3 min 4 min -14 min 30 min 48 min -2 min 8 min
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 11:40 31 min 15 min 16 min 23 min 86 min -11 min 0 min
Janghai Junction (JNH) 12:59 57 min 15 min 32 min 59 min 118 min 40 min 6 min
Mariahu (MAY) 13:50 51 min 15 min 35 min 80 min 162 min 44 min -5 min
Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 14:28 66 min 15 min 46 min 150 min 185 min 68 min 48 min
Shahganj Junction (SHG) 15:16 89 min 15 min 38 min 139 min 177 min 59 min 33 min
Akbarpur Junction (ABP) 15:57 91 min 15 min 52 min 163 min 206 min 60 min 49 min
Faizabad Junction (FD) 17:50 20 min 15 min 15 min 126 min 170 min 0 min 12 min
Kasara (KSRA) 15:35 4 min 3 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 16:10 4 min 3 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved)(15211) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2020-02-11 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-13 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Balaji Express (Via. Renigunta) (PT)(16351) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-02-11 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2020-02-13 Status: Before Arrived Nagercoil Junction -54 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Amravati AC SF Express(22117) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 15:15 on 2020-02-12 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2020-02-13 Status: Before Arrived Amravati -27 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Ahmedabad Express(19402) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-02-11 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-13 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Lucknow Jn. Express (PT)(11407) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 22:00 on 2020-02-11 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-02-13 Status: Before Arrived Lucknow Junction NER -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Lucknow Jn. SF Express(12529) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2020-02-12 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-02-13 Status: Before Arrived Lucknow Junction NER -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Durg Weekly Express(18208) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2020-02-11 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2020-02-13 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 203 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express(12652) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 07:12 on 2020-02-11 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2020-02-13 Status: Before Arrived Madurai Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Koyna Express(11029) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-02-12 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2020-02-12 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 290 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayag Ghat - Bareilly Express(14307) Departed from Prayag Ghat(PYG) at 23:30 on 2020-02-11 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2020-02-12 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival