Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 21126/BIX RTM EXP

Check the current running status of 21126/BIX RTM EXP which runs between BIX to RTM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

21126 / BIX RTM EXP(BIX - RTM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Wed
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ratlam Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:21 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHIND (BIX)

17:21/Origin

17:21/17:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

SONI (SONI)

17:45/17:38

17:48/17:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

GOHAD ROAD (GOA)

18:04/17:54

18:06/17:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

MALANPUR (MLAR)

18:25/18:18

18:27/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

SANICHARA (SAC)

18:39/18:30

18:42/18:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

GWALIOR (GWL)

19:41/19:40

19:51/19:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

SHIVPURI (SVPI)

21:47/21:25

21:50/21:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

KOLARAS (KLRS)

22:20/21:45

22:22/21:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

BADARWAS (BDWS)

22:44/22:08

22:46/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

MIYANA (MINA)

23:04/22:45

23:13/22:47

9 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

GUNA (GUNA)

23:56/23:45

00:06/23:55

-1430 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

RUTHIYAI (RTA)

00:27/00:18

00:45/00:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG)

02:12/01:23

02:13/01:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 4

PACHOR ROAD (PFR)

02:45/01:50

02:47/01:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

SARANGPUR (SFW)

03:11/02:18

03:13/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 6

MAKSI (MKC)

04:15/04:15

04:17/04:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

05:02/05:02

05:22/05:17

20 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

DEWAS (DWX)

05:56/05:53

05:59/05:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

07:00/07:00

07:25/07:25

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

08:38/08:06

08:40/08:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

09:06/08:36

09:09/08:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:00/10:00

10:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:06 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHIND (BIX)

17:21/Origin

17:21/17:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

SONI (SONI)

17:45/17:38

17:48/17:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

GOHAD ROAD (GOA)

18:04/17:54

18:06/17:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

MALANPUR (MLAR)

18:25/18:18

18:27/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

SANICHARA (SAC)

18:39/18:30

18:42/18:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

GWALIOR (GWL)

19:41/19:40

19:51/19:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

SHIVPURI (SVPI)

21:47/21:25

21:50/21:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

KOLARAS (KLRS)

22:20/21:45

22:22/21:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

BADARWAS (BDWS)

22:44/22:08

22:46/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

MIYANA (MINA)

23:04/22:45

23:13/22:47

9 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

GUNA (GUNA)

23:56/23:45

00:06/23:55

-1430 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

RUTHIYAI (RTA)

00:27/00:18

00:45/00:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG)

02:12/01:23

02:13/01:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 4

PACHOR ROAD (PFR)

02:45/01:50

02:47/01:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

SARANGPUR (SFW)

03:11/02:18

03:13/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 6

MAKSI (MKC)

04:15/04:15

04:17/04:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

05:02/05:02

05:22/05:17

20 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

DEWAS (DWX)

05:56/05:53

05:59/05:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

07:00/07:00

07:25/07:25

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

08:38/08:06

08:40/08:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

09:06/08:36

09:09/08:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:00/10:00

10:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:53 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHIND (BIX)

17:20/Origin

17:20/17:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SONI (SONI)

17:51/17:38

17:52/17:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

GOHAD ROAD (GOA)

18:10/17:54

18:12/17:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

MALANPUR (MLAR)

18:28/18:18

18:30/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

SANICHARA (SAC)

18:41/18:30

18:43/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

GWALIOR (GWL)

19:40/19:40

19:51/19:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

SHIVPURI (SVPI)

21:31/21:25

21:52/21:27

21 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

KOLARAS (KLRS)

22:14/21:45

22:16/21:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

BADARWAS (BDWS)

22:40/22:08

22:53/22:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

MIYANA (MINA)

23:11/22:45

23:16/22:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

GUNA (GUNA)

23:48/23:45

23:58/23:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

RUTHIYAI (RTA)

00:22/00:18

00:25/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

CHACHAURA BNGJ (CBK)

01:16/00:58

01:39/01:00

23 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG)

02:02/01:23

02:12/01:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 4

PACHOR ROAD (PFR)

02:41/01:50

02:43/01:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 2

SARANGPUR (SFW)

03:07/02:18

03:09/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 6

MAKSI (MKC)

04:15/04:15

04:17/04:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

05:03/05:02

05:40/05:17

37 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 4

DEWAS (DWX)

06:35/05:53

06:37/05:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

07:09/07:00

07:26/07:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

08:13/08:06

08:14/08:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

08:39/08:36

08:51/08:38

12 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:02/10:00

10:02/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:18 10-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHIND (BIX)

17:22/Origin

17:22/17:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

SONI (SONI)

17:42/17:38

17:44/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

GOHAD ROAD (GOA)

17:59/17:54

18:02/17:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

MALANPUR (MLAR)

18:18/18:18

18:21/18:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

SANICHARA (SAC)

18:33/18:30

18:35/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

GWALIOR (GWL)

19:40/19:40

19:50/19:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

SHIVPURI (SVPI)

21:28/21:25

21:31/21:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

KOLARAS (KLRS)

21:53/21:45

21:56/21:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

BADARWAS (BDWS)

22:20/22:08

22:22/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

MIYANA (MINA)

22:45/22:45

23:37/22:47

52 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

GUNA (GUNA)

00:10/23:45

00:22/23:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

RUTHIYAI (RTA)

00:45/00:18

00:50/00:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

CHACHAURA BNGJ (CBK)

01:38/00:58

01:50/01:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG)

02:13/01:23

02:16/01:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 4

PACHOR ROAD (PFR)

02:44/01:50

02:48/01:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 2

SARANGPUR (SFW)

03:13/02:18

03:15/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 6

MAKSI (MKC)

04:15/04:15

04:17/04:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

05:02/05:02

05:32/05:17

30 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 4

DEWAS (DWX)

06:05/05:53

06:07/05:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

07:00/07:00

07:27/07:25

27 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 6

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

08:45/08:06

08:47/08:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

09:10/08:36

09:12/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:00/10:00

10:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:03 10-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHIND (BIX)

17:22/Origin

17:22/17:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

SONI (SONI)

17:42/17:38

17:44/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

GOHAD ROAD (GOA)

17:59/17:54

18:02/17:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

MALANPUR (MLAR)

18:18/18:18

18:21/18:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

SANICHARA (SAC)

18:33/18:30

18:35/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

GWALIOR (GWL)

19:40/19:40

19:50/19:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

SHIVPURI (SVPI)

21:28/21:25

21:31/21:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

KOLARAS (KLRS)

21:53/21:45

21:56/21:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

BADARWAS (BDWS)

22:20/22:08

22:22/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

MIYANA (MINA)

22:45/22:45

23:37/22:47

52 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

GUNA (GUNA)

00:10/23:45

00:22/23:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

RUTHIYAI (RTA)

00:45/00:18

00:50/00:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

CHACHAURA BNGJ (CBK)

01:38/00:58

01:50/01:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG)

02:13/01:23

02:16/01:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 4

PACHOR ROAD (PFR)

02:44/01:50

02:48/01:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 2

SARANGPUR (SFW)

03:13/02:18

03:15/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 6

MAKSI (MKC)

04:15/04:15

04:17/04:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

05:02/05:02

05:32/05:17

30 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 4

DEWAS (DWX)

06:05/05:53

06:07/05:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

07:00/07:00

07:27/07:25

27 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 6

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

08:45/08:06

08:47/08:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

09:10/08:36

09:12/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:00/10:00

10:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:44 07-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHIND (BIX)

17:25/Origin

17:25/17:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

SONI (SONI)

17:46/17:38

17:49/17:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

GOHAD ROAD (GOA)

18:04/17:54

18:07/17:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

MALANPUR (MLAR)

18:22/18:18

18:27/18:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

SANICHARA (SAC)

18:37/18:30

18:39/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

GWALIOR (GWL)

19:40/19:40

19:51/19:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

SHIVPURI (SVPI)

21:55/21:25

22:01/21:27

6 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

KOLARAS (KLRS)

22:22/21:45

22:24/21:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

BADARWAS (BDWS)

22:47/22:08

22:52/22:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

MIYANA (MINA)

23:10/22:45

23:19/22:47

9 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

GUNA (GUNA)

23:52/23:45

00:04/23:55

-1428 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

RUTHIYAI (RTA)

00:28/00:18

00:41/00:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

CHACHAURA BNGJ (CBK)

01:23/00:58

01:24/01:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG)

01:46/01:23

01:49/01:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 4

PACHOR ROAD (PFR)

02:15/01:50

02:16/01:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

SARANGPUR (SFW)

02:39/02:18

02:41/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 6

MAKSI (MKC)

04:15/04:15

04:18/04:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

05:35/05:02

06:07/05:17

32 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 4

DEWAS (DWX)

06:38/05:53

06:39/05:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

07:10/07:00

07:46/07:25

36 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

08:44/08:06

08:45/08:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

09:08/08:36

09:10/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:00/10:00

10:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction
  • Start Date 02 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:03 03-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHIND (BIX)

17:21/Origin

17:21/17:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

SONI (SONI)

17:43/17:38

17:46/17:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

GOHAD ROAD (GOA)

18:10/17:54

18:13/17:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

MALANPUR (MLAR)

18:28/18:18

18:30/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

SANICHARA (SAC)

18:40/18:30

19:01/18:32

21 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

GWALIOR (GWL)

19:40/19:40

19:51/19:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

SHIVPURI (SVPI)

21:30/21:25

21:33/21:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

KOLARAS (KLRS)

21:54/21:45

21:56/21:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

BADARWAS (BDWS)

22:19/22:08

23:28/22:10

69 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

N.A

MIYANA (MINA)

23:46/22:45

23:48/22:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

GUNA (GUNA)

00:20/23:45

00:31/23:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

RUTHIYAI (RTA)

00:53/00:18

00:57/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

CHACHAURA BNGJ (CBK)

01:37/00:58

01:50/01:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG)

02:14/01:23

02:19/01:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 4

PACHOR ROAD (PFR)

02:47/01:50

02:49/01:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 2

SARANGPUR (SFW)

03:13/02:18

03:23/02:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 6

MAKSI (MKC)

04:15/04:15

04:17/04:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

05:02/05:02

05:24/05:17

22 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

DEWAS (DWX)

05:58/05:53

06:01/05:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

07:00/07:00

07:25/07:25

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

08:51/08:06

08:53/08:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

09:17/08:36

09:20/08:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:00/10:00

10:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 21126 / BIX RTM EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-12 2024-06-09 2024-06-08 2024-06-05 2024-06-02
BHIND (BIX) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
SONI (SONI) 17:38 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
GOHAD ROAD (GOA) 17:54 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
MALANPUR (MLAR) 18:18 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
SANICHARA (SAC) 18:30 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
GWALIOR (GWL) 19:40 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
SHIVPURI (SVPI) 21:25 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
KOLARAS (KLRS) 21:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BADARWAS (BDWS) 22:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MIYANA (MINA) 22:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GUNA (GUNA) 23:45 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
RUTHIYAI (RTA) 00:18 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
CHACHAURA BNGJ (CBK) 00:58 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG) 01:23 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
PACHOR ROAD (PFR) 01:50 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
SARANGPUR (SFW) 02:18 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
MAKSI (MKC) 04:15 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 05:02 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
DEWAS (DWX) 05:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 07:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD) 08:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BARNAGAR (BNG) 08:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RATLAM JN (RTM) 10:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BIX RTM EXP(21126) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BIX RTM EXP(21126) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BIX RTM EXP(21126) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BIX RTM EXP(21126) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BIX RTM EXP(21126) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BIX RTM EXP(21126) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BIX RTM EXP(21126) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived