Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20974/FZR HUMSAFAR

Check the current running status of 20974/FZR HUMSAFAR which runs between MMM to FZR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20974 / FZR HUMSAFAR(MMM - FZR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Firozpur Cantt.
  • Start Date 30 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 17:07 02-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MANDAPAM (MMM)

23:10/Origin

23:10/23:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

RAMANATHAPURAM (RMD)

23:43/23:43

23:45/23:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

MANAMADURAI JN (MNM)

00:39/00:33

00:51/00:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

PUDUKKOTTAI (PDKT)

02:06/01:48

02:08/01:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)

03:00/03:00

03:26/03:10

26 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

ARIYALUR (ALU)

04:28/04:04

04:30/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 5

VILLUPURAM JN (VM)

05:56/05:40

06:00/05:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

CHENGALPATTU (CGL)

07:24/07:08

07:27/07:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)

08:32/08:25

08:58/08:45

26 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 6

GUDUR JN (GDR)

11:34/11:33

11:38/11:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

NELLORE (NLR)

12:16/12:03

12:18/12:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

15:48/15:40

16:17/15:50

29 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 7

WARANGAL (WL)

19:33/18:55

19:36/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

BALHARSHAH (BPQ)

23:15/23:15

23:20/23:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

CHANDRAPUR (CD)

23:42/23:38

23:44/23:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

NAGPUR (NGP)

03:14/02:20

03:21/02:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

3

Platform 1

BETUL (BZU)

05:59/04:50

06:01/04:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

3

Platform 3

ITARSI JN (ET)

07:47/07:45

07:53/07:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

BHOPAL JN (BPL)

09:36/09:25

09:45/09:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

MAKSI (MKC)

12:24/11:38

12:26/11:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

3

Platform 5

DEWAS (DWX)

13:02/12:13

13:03/12:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

3

N.A

LAKSHMIBAI NGR (LMNR)

13:37/13:15

14:06/13:30

29 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

3

N.A

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

14:33/14:15

14:35/14:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

Platform 3

RATLAM JN (RTM)

15:45/15:45

15:52/15:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

17:10/16:56

17:12/16:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

NIMACH (NMH)

17:56/17:56

17:58/17:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

CHITTAURGARH (COR)

19:25/19:25

19:30/19:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

BHILWARA (BHL)

20:35/20:35

20:40/20:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

AJMER JN (AII)

22:48/22:45

22:56/22:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

KISHANGARH (KSG)

23:25/23:22

23:27/23:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

JAIPUR (JP)

01:15/01:15

01:31/01:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

4

N.A

RINGAS JN (RGS)

02:22/02:15

02:25/02:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

4

N.A

SIKAR JN (SIKR)

03:08/03:00

03:15/03:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

4

N.A

CHURU (CUR)

05:15/05:15

05:42/05:40

27 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

4

N.A

SADULPUR JN (SDLP)

06:38/06:30

06:42/06:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

4

N.A

TAHSIL BHADRA (TSD)

07:46/07:24

07:48/07:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

4

N.A

NOHAR (NHR)

08:24/08:04

08:37/08:06

13 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

4

N.A

ELLENABAD (ENB)

09:06/08:23

09:07/08:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

4

N.A

HANUMANGARH JN (HMH)

09:48/09:30

09:54/09:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

4

N.A

SANGARIA (SGRA)

10:16/10:02

10:20/10:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

4

N.A

MANDI DABWALI (MBY)

11:02/10:25

11:05/10:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

4

N.A

BHATINDA JN (BTI)

11:35/11:35

11:45/11:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)

13:30/13:30

13:30/Destination

-

On Time

4

N.A

  • Current Station Firozpur Cantt.
  • Start Date 23 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 17:00 26-Jan-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mandapam (MMM)

23:10/Origin

23:10/23:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ramanathapuram (RMD)

23:43/23:43

23:45/23:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manamadurai Jn (MNM)

00:38/00:33

00:47/00:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Pudukkottai (PDKT)

02:06/01:48

02:08/01:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ)

03:00/03:00

03:32/03:10

32 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

04:23/04:04

04:25/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 5

Villupuram Jn (VM)

05:49/05:40

06:00/05:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Chengalpattu Jn (CGL)

07:34/07:08

07:36/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

08:38/08:25

08:56/08:45

18 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 6

Gudur Jn (GDR)

11:33/11:33

11:35/11:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

12:13/12:03

12:15/12:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

15:40/15:40

15:50/15:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Warangal (WL)

18:55/18:55

19:00/19:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah (BPQ)

23:15/23:15

23:26/23:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

23:45/23:38

23:47/23:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Nagpur Jn (NGP)

03:04/02:20

03:13/02:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

3

N.A

Betul (BZU)

05:42/04:50

05:45/04:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

3

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

07:48/07:45

07:56/07:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

N.A

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

09:25/09:25

09:40/09:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Maksi Jn (MKC)

11:38/11:38

11:42/11:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

Platform 5

Dewas Jn (DWX)

12:28/12:13

12:30/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Laxmi Bai Nagar (LMNR)

13:15/13:15

14:04/13:30

49 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

3

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Jn (FTD)

14:32/14:15

14:44/14:17

12 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

15:45/15:45

15:53/15:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

17:09/16:56

17:12/16:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

17:58/17:56

18:01/17:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

19:25/19:25

19:31/19:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:35/20:35

20:41/20:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

22:48/22:45

23:04/22:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

23:33/23:22

23:35/23:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

3

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

01:15/01:15

01:41/01:30

26 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

4

N.A

Ringas Jn (RGS)

02:29/02:15

02:33/02:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

4

N.A

Sikar Jn (SIKR)

03:15/03:00

03:19/03:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

4

N.A

Churu Jn (CUR)

05:15/05:15

06:42/05:40

87 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

4

N.A

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

07:35/06:30

07:38/06:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

4

N.A

Nohar (NHR)

09:15/08:04

09:17/08:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

4

N.A

Ellenabad (ENB)

09:21/08:23

09:22/08:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

4

N.A

Hanumangarh Jn (HMH)

10:27/09:30

10:41/09:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

4

N.A

Sangaria (SGRA)

11:05/10:02

11:07/10:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

4

N.A

Mandi Dabwali (MBY)

11:32/10:25

11:41/10:27

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

4

N.A

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

12:13/11:35

12:20/11:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

4

N.A

Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR)

13:45/13:30

13:45/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

4

N.A

  • Current Station Mandapam
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 16:52 19-Jan-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mandapam (MMM)

23:43/Origin

23:45/23:10

-

On Time

1

N.A

Ramanathapuram (RMD)

23:43/23:43

23:45/23:45

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Manamadurai Jn (MNM)

00:33/00:33

00:35/00:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Pudukkottai (PDKT)

01:48/01:48

01:50/01:50

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ)

03:00/03:00

03:10/03:10

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

04:04/04:04

04:05/04:05

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Villupuram Jn (VM)

05:40/05:40

05:45/05:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chengalpattu Jn (CGL)

07:08/07:08

07:10/07:10

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

08:25/08:25

08:45/08:45

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Gudur Jn (GDR)

11:33/11:33

11:35/11:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

12:03/12:03

12:05/12:05

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

15:40/15:40

15:50/15:50

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Warangal (WL)

18:55/18:55

19:00/19:00

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah (BPQ)

23:15/23:15

23:20/23:20

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

23:38/23:38

23:40/23:40

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Jn (NGP)

02:20/02:20

02:25/02:25

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

Betul (BZU)

04:50/04:50

04:52/04:52

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

07:45/07:45

07:50/07:50

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

09:25/09:25

09:35/09:35

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

Maksi Jn (MKC)

11:38/11:38

11:40/11:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

Dewas Jn (DWX)

12:13/12:13

12:15/12:15

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Laxmi Bai Nagar (LMNR)

13:15/13:15

13:30/13:30

15 min

On Time

3

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Jn (FTD)

14:15/14:15

14:17/14:17

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

15:45/15:45

15:50/15:50

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

16:56/16:56

16:58/16:58

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

17:56/17:56

17:58/17:58

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

19:25/19:25

19:30/19:30

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:35/20:35

20:40/20:40

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

22:45/22:45

22:55/22:55

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

23:22/23:22

23:24/23:24

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

01:15/01:15

01:30/01:30

15 min

On Time

4

N.A

Ringas Jn (RGS)

02:15/02:15

02:18/02:18

3 min

On Time

4

N.A

Sikar Jn (SIKR)

03:00/03:00

03:05/03:05

5 min

On Time

4

N.A

Churu Jn (CUR)

05:15/05:15

05:40/05:40

25 min

On Time

4

N.A

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

06:30/06:30

06:35/06:35

5 min

On Time

4

N.A

Tahsil Bhadra (TSD)

07:24/07:24

07:26/07:26

2 min

On Time

4

N.A

Nohar (NHR)

08:04/08:04

08:06/08:06

2 min

On Time

4

N.A

Ellenabad (ENB)

08:23/08:23

08:25/08:25

2 min

On Time

4

N.A

Hanumangarh Jn (HMH)

09:30/09:30

09:40/09:40

10 min

On Time

4

N.A

Sangaria (SGRA)

10:02/10:02

10:04/10:04

2 min

On Time

4

N.A

Mandi Dabwali (MBY)

10:25/10:25

10:27/10:27

2 min

On Time

4

N.A

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

11:35/11:35

11:45/11:45

10 min

On Time

4

N.A

Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR)

13:30/13:30

13:30/Destination

-

On Time

4

N.A

  • Current Station Firozpur Cantt.
  • Start Date 09 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 22:00 12-Jan-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mandapam (MMM)

23:13/Origin

23:13/23:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ramanathapuram (RMD)

23:47/23:43

23:49/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Manamadurai Jn (MNM)

00:46/00:33

00:52/00:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Pudukkottai (PDKT)

02:15/01:48

02:17/01:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ)

03:00/03:00

03:42/03:10

42 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

04:34/04:04

04:36/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 5

Villupuram Jn (VM)

05:58/05:40

06:02/05:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Chengalpattu Jn (CGL)

07:23/07:08

07:25/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

08:34/08:25

08:48/08:45

14 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 6

Gudur Jn (GDR)

11:33/11:33

11:36/11:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

12:19/12:03

12:22/12:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

16:07/15:40

16:29/15:50

22 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 7

Warangal (WL)

19:32/18:55

19:33/19:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Balharshah (BPQ)

00:11/23:15

00:12/23:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

00:48/23:38

00:50/23:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Nagpur Jn (NGP)

03:54/02:20

04:09/02:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

3

N.A

Betul (BZU)

06:36/04:50

06:39/04:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

3

Platform 1

Itarsi Jn (ET)

08:34/07:45

08:41/07:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

3

N.A

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

10:15/09:25

10:25/09:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

3

N.A

Maksi Jn (MKC)

12:13/11:38

12:16/11:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

3

Platform 5

Dewas Jn (DWX)

12:49/12:13

12:51/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

3

N.A

Laxmi Bai Nagar (LMNR)

13:24/13:15

13:45/13:30

21 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Jn (FTD)

14:15/14:15

14:41/14:17

26 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

3

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

15:45/15:45

15:53/15:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

17:22/16:56

17:24/16:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

3

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

18:06/17:56

18:08/17:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

19:25/19:25

19:30/19:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:35/20:35

20:40/20:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

23:02/22:45

23:04/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

00:17/23:22

00:19/23:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

3

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

01:53/01:15

02:15/01:30

22 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

4

N.A

Ringas Jn (RGS)

02:50/02:15

02:51/02:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

4

N.A

Sikar Jn (SIKR)

03:00/03:00

03:05/03:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Churu Jn (CUR)

05:15/05:15

06:00/05:40

45 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

4

N.A

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

06:50/06:30

06:57/06:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

4

N.A

Tahsil Bhadra (TSD)

07:57/07:24

07:59/07:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

4

N.A

Nohar (NHR)

08:37/08:04

08:39/08:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

4

N.A

Ellenabad (ENB)

08:54/08:23

08:55/08:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

4

N.A

Hanumangarh Jn (HMH)

09:30/09:30

09:40/09:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Sangaria (SGRA)

10:02/10:02

10:04/10:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Mandi Dabwali (MBY)

10:25/10:25

10:27/10:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

12:00/11:35

12:05/11:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

4

N.A

Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR)

13:45/13:30

13:45/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

4

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 20974 / FZR HUMSAFAR

Station Arrival 2024-02-20 2024-02-13 2024-02-06 2024-01-30 2024-01-23 2024-01-16 2024-01-09
Mandapam (MMM) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ramanathapuram (RMD) 23:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manamadurai Jn (MNM) 00:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pudukkottai (PDKT) 01:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ) 03:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ariyalur (ALU) 04:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Villupuram Jn (VM) 05:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chengalpattu Jn (CGL) 07:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chennai Egmore (MS) 08:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gudur Jn (GDR) 11:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nellore (NLR) 12:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 15:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Warangal (WL) 18:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balharshah (BPQ) 23:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chandrapur (CD) 23:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 02:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Betul (BZU) 04:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Maksi Jn (MKC) 11:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dewas Jn (DWX) 12:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Laxmi Bai Nagar (LMNR) 13:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Jn (FTD) 14:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 15:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mandsor (MDS) 16:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nimach (NMH) 17:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chittaurgarh Jn (COR) 19:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhilwara (BHL) 20:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ajmer Jn (AII) 22:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 23:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Jn (JP) 01:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ringas Jn (RGS) 02:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sikar Jn (SIKR) 03:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Churu Jn (CUR) 05:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 06:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tahsil Bhadra (TSD) 07:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nohar (NHR) 08:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ellenabad (ENB) 08:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 09:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sangaria (SGRA) 10:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 10:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bathinda Jn (BTI) 11:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 13:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • FZR HUMSAFAR(20974) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • FZR HUMSAFAR(20974) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • FZR HUMSAFAR(20974) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • FZR HUMSAFAR(20974) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived