Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20953/MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 20953/MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Express (PT) which runs between MAS to ADI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20953 / MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(MAS - ADI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Adoni,AD
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 20:57 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 20:57 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 11

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

16:54/16:53

16:55/16:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

18:48/18:33

18:55/18:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

19:29/19:14

19:30/19:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

20:33/20:23

20:35/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

21:11/20:59

21:13/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

22:56/22:44

23:04/22:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

23:38/23:25

00:07/23:30

-1411 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

00:57/00:19

01:00/00:20

3 min

Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

01:31/00:54

01:33/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

01:55/01:18

01:58/01:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

02:44/02:19

02:46/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:23/03:20

03:33/03:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:26/06:35

06:40/06:40

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

10:49/10:55

11:05/11:05

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

14:00/13:22

14:03/13:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

14:52/14:20

14:59/14:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

15:38/15:02

15:40/15:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

16:29/15:43

16:31/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:30/16:49

17:33/16:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:00/18:26

19:08/18:31

8 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

19:49/19:11

19:51/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:06/19:28

20:07/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

20:56/20:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Adoni,AD
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:09 18-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:09 18-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

16:52/16:53

16:57/16:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

18:40/18:33

19:00/18:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

19:31/19:14

19:33/19:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

20:39/20:23

20:43/20:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

21:12/20:59

21:14/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

22:45/22:44

22:49/22:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

23:14/23:25

23:30/23:30

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

00:40/00:19

00:41/00:20

1 min

Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

01:14/00:54

01:15/00:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

01:47/01:18

01:54/01:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

02:42/02:19

02:43/02:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

Update/03:20

03:25/03:25

27606115 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:16/06:35

06:40/06:40

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

11:08/10:55

11:15/11:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:48/13:22

13:51/13:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

14:32/14:20

14:39/14:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

15:18/15:02

15:20/15:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

16:00/15:43

16:03/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:09/16:49

17:15/16:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:54/18:26

18:59/18:31

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

19:32/19:11

19:34/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

19:46/19:28

19:48/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

20:55/20:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Adoni,AD
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:17 11-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:17 11-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

16:51/16:53

16:55/16:55

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

18:33/18:33

18:38/18:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

19:17/19:14

19:18/19:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

20:30/20:23

20:35/20:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

21:11/20:59

21:13/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

22:43/22:44

22:47/22:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

23:22/23:25

00:24/23:30

-1378 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

01:05/00:19

01:06/00:20

1 min

Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

01:38/00:54

01:39/00:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

02:01/01:18

02:05/01:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

02:53/02:19

02:56/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

Update/03:20

03:25/03:25

27606115 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:50/06:35

07:03/06:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

10:49/10:55

11:05/11:05

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:54/13:22

13:57/13:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

14:50/14:20

14:59/14:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

15:39/15:02

15:41/15:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

16:25/15:43

16:26/15:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:30/16:49

17:35/16:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:00/18:26

19:05/18:31

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

19:42/19:11

19:44/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:00/19:28

20:02/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:02/20:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Adoni,AD
  • Start Date 03 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:55 04-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 03 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:55 04-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

17:03/16:53

17:08/16:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

18:27/18:33

18:35/18:35

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

19:10/19:14

19:15/19:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

20:18/20:23

20:27/20:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

21:00/20:59

21:01/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

23:00/22:44

23:03/22:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

23:42/23:25

00:11/23:30

-1411 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

00:54/00:19

00:55/00:20

1 min

Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

01:24/00:54

01:26/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

01:48/01:18

01:52/01:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

02:35/02:19

02:37/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:14/03:20

03:25/03:25

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:37/06:35

06:50/06:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

10:56/10:55

11:23/11:05

27 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:54/13:22

13:56/13:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

14:59/14:20

15:05/14:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

15:47/15:02

15:50/15:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

16:31/15:43

16:34/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:01/16:49

18:06/16:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:59/18:26

20:05/18:31

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

20:30/19:11

20:32/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:45/19:28

20:46/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:35/20:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 40 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Nadiad Junction,ND
  • Start Date 27 May 2022
  • Last Updated 21:48 28-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

16:50/16:53

16:55/16:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

18:32/18:33

18:48/18:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

19:29/19:14

19:30/19:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

20:29/20:23

20:30/20:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

21:12/20:59

21:14/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

22:51/22:44

22:53/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

23:26/23:25

23:37/23:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

00:56/00:19

00:57/00:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

01:29/00:54

01:30/00:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

01:52/01:18

01:56/01:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

02:47/02:19

02:48/02:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:29/03:20

03:47/03:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:32/06:35

06:40/06:40

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

11:10/10:55

11:32/11:05

22 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

Update/13:22

14:14/13:25

27606764 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:05/14:20

15:12/14:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

15:55/15:02

15:57/15:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

16:43/15:43

16:44/15:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:47/16:49

17:51/16:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:32/18:26

19:38/18:31

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

20:06/19:11

20:08/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:22/19:28

20:29/19:30

7 min

Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

Update/20:55

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Adoni,AD
  • Start Date 20 May 2022
  • Last Updated 20:49 21-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 20 May 2022
  • Last Updated 20:49 21-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 11

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

16:50/16:53

16:56/16:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

18:30/18:33

18:40/18:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

19:10/19:14

19:15/19:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

20:21/20:23

20:28/20:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

20:58/20:59

21:00/21:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

22:35/22:44

22:46/22:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

23:14/23:25

23:30/23:30

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

00:49/00:19

00:50/00:20

1 min

Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

01:20/00:54

01:21/00:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

01:44/01:18

01:48/01:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

02:34/02:19

02:35/02:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:08/03:20

03:25/03:25

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:25/06:35

06:40/06:40

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

11:04/10:55

11:28/11:05

24 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:55/13:22

13:58/13:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

14:51/14:20

14:56/14:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

15:26/15:02

15:28/15:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

16:08/15:43

16:10/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:22/16:49

17:27/16:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:59/18:26

19:08/18:31

9 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

19:40/19:11

19:42/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

19:56/19:28

19:58/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

20:49/20:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Adoni,AD
  • Start Date 13 May 2022
  • Last Updated 20:38 14-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 13 May 2022
  • Last Updated 20:38 14-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

16:54/16:53

16:58/16:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

18:24/18:33

18:39/18:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

19:11/19:14

19:15/19:15

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

Update/20:23

20:28/20:25

27607138 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

21:03/20:59

21:04/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

22:48/22:44

22:52/22:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

23:21/23:25

00:16/23:30

-1385 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

01:03/00:19

01:05/00:20

2 min

Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

01:35/00:54

01:37/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

02:06/01:18

02:08/01:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

03:05/02:19

03:07/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

Update/03:20

04:10/03:25

27606160 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:35/06:35

06:48/06:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

10:43/10:55

11:05/11:05

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:31/13:22

13:35/13:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

14:22/14:20

14:28/14:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

15:10/15:02

15:11/15:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:56/15:43

15:57/15:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:11/16:49

17:15/16:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

Update/18:26

19:02/18:31

27607052 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

19:38/19:11

19:40/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

19:51/19:28

19:53/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

20:37/20:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 20953 / MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-24 2022-06-17 2022-06-10 2022-06-03 2022-05-27 2022-05-20 2022-05-13
Chennai Central (MAS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 16:53 1 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 18:33 15 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Koduru (KOU) 19:14 15 min 17 min 3 min 0 min 15 min 0 min 0 min
Kadapa Junction (HX) 20:23 10 min 16 min 7 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min
Yerraguntla Junction (YA) 20:59 12 min 13 min 12 min 1 min 13 min 0 min 4 min
Gooty Junction (GY) 22:44 12 min 1 min 0 min 16 min 7 min 0 min 4 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 23:25 13 min 0 min 0 min 17 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Adoni (AD) 00:19 38 min 21 min 46 min 35 min 37 min 30 min 44 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 00:54 37 min 20 min 44 min 30 min 35 min 26 min 41 min
Raichur Junction (RC) 01:18 37 min 29 min 43 min 30 min 34 min 26 min 48 min
Yadgir (YG) 02:19 25 min 23 min 34 min 16 min 28 min 15 min 46 min
Wadi Junction (WADI) 03:20 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 6 min
Solapur (SUR) 06:35 0 min 0 min 15 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 10:55 0 min 13 min 0 min 1 min 15 min 9 min 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 13:22 38 min 26 min 32 min 32 min 31 min 33 min 9 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 14:20 32 min 12 min 30 min 39 min 45 min 31 min 2 min
Boisar (BOR) 15:02 36 min 16 min 37 min 45 min 53 min 24 min 8 min
Vapi (VAPI) 15:43 46 min 17 min 42 min 48 min 60 min 25 min 13 min
Surat (ST) 16:49 41 min 20 min 41 min 72 min 58 min 33 min 22 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 18:26 34 min 28 min 34 min 93 min 66 min 33 min 16 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 19:11 38 min 21 min 31 min 79 min 55 min 29 min 27 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 19:28 38 min 18 min 32 min 77 min 54 min 28 min 23 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 20:55 1 min 0 min 7 min 40 min 31 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12825) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 23:55 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:41 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Barauni - Gwalior Mail(11124) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Gwalior Junction

  • Lichchavi Express(14006) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 18:01 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Sitamarhi Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central AC Double Decker Express(22626) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Bayana - Jaipur Express(19722) Departed from Bayana Junction(BXN) at 14:11 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Tinsukia - Naharlagun Express(15907) Departed from Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Naharlagun(NHLN) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Naharlagun 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayagada - Sambalpur Intercity Express(18302) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Bhubaneswar Jan Shatabdi Express(12073) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udhna - Paldhi Express (UnReserved)(19105) Departed from Udhna Junction(UDN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Paldhi(PLD) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Paldhi 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival