Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20938/DEE PBR EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 20938/DEE PBR EXPRESS which runs between DEE to PBR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20938 / DEE PBR EXPRESS(DEE - PBR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Thu
  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:03 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Origin/Origin

08:10/08:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

DELHI CANTT (DEC)

08:25/08:25

08:27/08:27

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

PALAM (PM)

08:33/08:33

08:35/08:35

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

GURGAON (GGN)

08:48/08:48

08:50/08:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

GARHI HARSARU (GHH)

08:59/08:59

09:01/09:01

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

REWARI (RE)

09:45/09:45

09:47/09:47

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

KHAIRTHAL (KRH)

10:25/10:25

10:27/10:27

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

ALWAR (AWR)

10:47/10:47

10:50/10:50

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

BANDIKUI JN (BKI)

11:34/11:34

11:36/11:36

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

JAIPUR (JP)

12:55/12:55

13:05/13:05

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

PHULERA JN (FL)

13:48/13:48

13:50/13:50

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

KISHANGARH (KSG)

14:31/14:31

14:33/14:33

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

AJMER JN (AII)

15:05/15:05

15:15/15:15

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

BEAWAR (BER)

16:00/16:00

16:02/16:02

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

SENDRA (SEU)

16:17/16:17

16:19/16:19

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

MARWAR JN (MJ)

17:15/17:15

17:20/17:20

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

FALNA (FA)

18:11/18:11

18:13/18:13

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

ABU ROAD (ABR)

19:35/19:35

19:45/19:45

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

PALANPUR JN (PNU)

20:55/20:55

20:57/20:57

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

MAHESANA JN (MSH)

21:50/21:50

21:52/21:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

CHANDLODIYA (CLDY)

23:05/23:05

23:10/23:10

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

00:05/00:05

00:07/00:07

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)

01:44/01:44

01:46/01:46

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

WANKANER JN (WKR)

02:40/02:40

02:42/02:42

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RAJKOT JN (RJT)

03:37/03:37

03:47/03:47

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

HAPA (HAPA)

05:18/05:18

05:20/05:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

JAMNAGAR (JAM)

05:35/05:35

05:40/05:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BHANVAD (BNVD)

06:54/06:54

06:55/06:55

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

PORBANDAR (PBR)

08:25/08:25

08:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:06 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

08:10/Origin

08:10/08:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

DELHI CANTT (DEC)

08:30/08:25

08:32/08:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

PALAM (PM)

08:41/08:33

08:42/08:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

GURGAON (GGN)

08:57/08:48

08:59/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

GARHI HARSARU (GHH)

09:10/08:59

09:11/09:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

REWARI (RE)

09:55/09:45

10:01/09:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

KHAIRTHAL (KRH)

10:38/10:25

10:40/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

ALWAR (AWR)

11:04/10:47

11:07/10:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

BANDIKUI JN (BKI)

11:59/11:34

12:02/11:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

JAIPUR (JP)

13:27/12:55

13:31/13:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 5

PHULERA JN (FL)

14:21/13:48

14:23/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

KISHANGARH (KSG)

15:06/14:31

15:08/14:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

AJMER JN (AII)

15:34/15:05

15:41/15:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 5

BEAWAR (BER)

16:25/16:00

16:28/16:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

SENDRA (SEU)

16:41/16:17

16:43/16:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

MARWAR JN (MJ)

17:34/17:15

17:36/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

FALNA (FA)

18:18/18:11

18:21/18:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

ABU ROAD (ABR)

19:35/19:35

19:46/19:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

PALANPUR JN (PNU)

20:55/20:55

20:57/20:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

MAHESANA JN (MSH)

22:00/21:50

22:03/21:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

CHANDLODIYA (CLDY)

23:05/23:05

23:10/23:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

00:14/00:05

00:17/00:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)

01:59/01:44

03:26/01:46

87 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 1

WANKANER JN (WKR)

04:19/02:40

04:20/02:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

N.A

RAJKOT JN (RJT)

05:24/03:37

05:37/03:47

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 1

HAPA (HAPA)

07:07/05:18

07:10/05:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 4

JAMNAGAR (JAM)

07:24/05:35

07:30/05:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 1

BHANVAD (BNVD)

08:40/06:54

08:41/06:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

N.A

PORBANDAR (PBR)

09:36/08:25

09:36/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:58 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

08:10/Origin

08:10/08:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

DELHI CANTT (DEC)

08:29/08:25

08:31/08:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

PALAM (PM)

08:38/08:33

08:40/08:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

GURGAON (GGN)

08:54/08:48

08:56/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

GARHI HARSARU (GHH)

09:06/08:59

09:08/09:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

REWARI (RE)

09:50/09:45

09:56/09:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

KHAIRTHAL (KRH)

10:36/10:25

10:38/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

ALWAR (AWR)

11:04/10:47

11:09/10:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

BANDIKUI JN (BKI)

11:53/11:34

11:56/11:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

JAIPUR (JP)

13:15/12:55

13:26/13:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 5

PHULERA JN (FL)

14:08/13:48

14:11/13:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

KISHANGARH (KSG)

15:00/14:31

15:19/14:33

19 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

AJMER JN (AII)

15:47/15:05

15:58/15:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 5

BEAWAR (BER)

16:46/16:00

16:48/16:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

SENDRA (SEU)

17:05/16:17

17:07/16:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

MARWAR JN (MJ)

18:02/17:15

18:05/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

FALNA (FA)

18:49/18:11

18:51/18:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

ABU ROAD (ABR)

20:09/19:35

20:24/19:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 3

PALANPUR JN (PNU)

21:14/20:55

21:17/20:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

MAHESANA JN (MSH)

22:26/21:50

22:30/21:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

CHANDLODIYA (CLDY)

23:05/23:05

23:10/23:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

00:17/00:05

00:22/00:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)

01:44/01:44

01:47/01:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

WANKANER JN (WKR)

02:43/02:40

02:45/02:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

RAJKOT JN (RJT)

03:37/03:37

03:52/03:47

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

HAPA (HAPA)

05:21/05:18

05:35/05:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 4

JAMNAGAR (JAM)

05:45/05:35

05:49/05:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

BHANVAD (BNVD)

07:25/06:54

07:26/06:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

PORBANDAR (PBR)

08:25/08:25

08:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:17 15-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

08:10/Origin

08:10/08:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

DELHI CANTT (DEC)

08:27/08:25

08:30/08:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

PALAM (PM)

08:37/08:33

08:39/08:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

GURGAON (GGN)

08:52/08:48

08:54/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

GARHI HARSARU (GHH)

09:05/08:59

09:06/09:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

REWARI (RE)

09:57/09:45

10:00/09:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

KHAIRTHAL (KRH)

10:35/10:25

10:37/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

ALWAR (AWR)

11:12/10:47

11:16/10:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 3

BANDIKUI JN (BKI)

11:56/11:34

11:58/11:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

JAIPUR (JP)

13:29/12:55

13:51/13:05

22 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 5

PHULERA JN (FL)

14:37/13:48

14:48/13:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

KISHANGARH (KSG)

15:31/14:31

15:33/14:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

AJMER JN (AII)

16:00/15:05

16:17/15:15

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 5

BEAWAR (BER)

17:01/16:00

17:04/16:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

SENDRA (SEU)

17:18/16:17

17:19/16:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

MARWAR JN (MJ)

18:14/17:15

18:17/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

FALNA (FA)

18:59/18:11

19:03/18:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

ABU ROAD (ABR)

20:12/19:35

20:25/19:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 3

PALANPUR JN (PNU)

21:05/20:55

21:08/20:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

MAHESANA JN (MSH)

22:22/21:50

22:24/21:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

CHANDLODIYA (CLDY)

23:05/23:05

23:10/23:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

00:34/00:05

00:39/00:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)

01:44/01:44

01:47/01:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

WANKANER JN (WKR)

02:40/02:40

02:42/02:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

RAJKOT JN (RJT)

03:37/03:37

03:48/03:47

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

HAPA (HAPA)

05:18/05:18

05:20/05:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

JAMNAGAR (JAM)

05:35/05:35

05:45/05:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

BHANVAD (BNVD)

07:04/06:54

07:05/06:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

PORBANDAR (PBR)

08:25/08:25

08:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:08 12-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

08:13/Origin

08:13/08:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

DELHI CANTT (DEC)

08:30/08:25

08:32/08:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

PALAM (PM)

08:39/08:33

08:41/08:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

GURGAON (GGN)

08:56/08:48

08:58/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

GARHI HARSARU (GHH)

09:09/08:59

09:10/09:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

REWARI (RE)

09:55/09:45

09:58/09:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

KHAIRTHAL (KRH)

10:35/10:25

10:37/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

ALWAR (AWR)

11:02/10:47

11:06/10:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

BANDIKUI JN (BKI)

11:46/11:34

11:49/11:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

JAIPUR (JP)

13:13/12:55

13:26/13:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 5

PHULERA JN (FL)

14:09/13:48

14:10/13:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

KISHANGARH (KSG)

14:52/14:31

14:54/14:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

AJMER JN (AII)

15:21/15:05

15:27/15:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 5

BEAWAR (BER)

16:07/16:00

16:10/16:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

SENDRA (SEU)

16:23/16:17

16:24/16:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

MARWAR JN (MJ)

17:19/17:15

17:23/17:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

FALNA (FA)

18:11/18:11

18:13/18:13

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

ABU ROAD (ABR)

19:35/19:35

19:46/19:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

PALANPUR JN (PNU)

20:55/20:55

20:58/20:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

MAHESANA JN (MSH)

22:20/21:50

22:24/21:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

CHANDLODIYA (CLDY)

23:05/23:05

23:10/23:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

01:03/00:05

01:07/00:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)

02:02/01:44

02:07/01:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

WANKANER JN (WKR)

03:02/02:40

03:04/02:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

RAJKOT JN (RJT)

03:46/03:37

04:00/03:47

14 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

HAPA (HAPA)

05:18/05:18

05:20/05:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

JAMNAGAR (JAM)

05:35/05:35

05:49/05:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

BHANVAD (BNVD)

07:06/06:54

07:07/06:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

PORBANDAR (PBR)

08:25/08:25

08:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 20:52 07-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

08:10/Origin

08:10/08:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

DELHI CANTT (DEC)

08:28/08:25

08:32/08:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

PALAM (PM)

08:40/08:33

08:42/08:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

GURGAON (GGN)

08:56/08:48

08:58/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

GARHI HARSARU (GHH)

09:08/08:59

09:14/09:01

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

REWARI (RE)

09:56/09:45

10:00/09:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

KHAIRTHAL (KRH)

10:35/10:25

10:38/10:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

ALWAR (AWR)

11:06/10:47

11:13/10:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

BANDIKUI JN (BKI)

11:55/11:34

11:59/11:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

JAIPUR (JP)

13:14/12:55

13:25/13:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 5

PHULERA JN (FL)

14:15/13:48

14:17/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

KISHANGARH (KSG)

14:55/14:31

14:56/14:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

AJMER JN (AII)

15:23/15:05

15:34/15:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 5

BEAWAR (BER)

16:25/16:00

16:27/16:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

SENDRA (SEU)

16:40/16:17

16:43/16:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

MARWAR JN (MJ)

17:34/17:15

17:37/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

FALNA (FA)

18:19/18:11

18:24/18:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

ABU ROAD (ABR)

19:37/19:35

19:46/19:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

PALANPUR JN (PNU)

20:55/20:55

20:57/20:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

MAHESANA JN (MSH)

21:55/21:50

21:58/21:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

CHANDLODIYA (CLDY)

23:05/23:05

23:10/23:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

00:05/00:05

00:07/00:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)

01:44/01:44

01:55/01:46

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

WANKANER JN (WKR)

02:51/02:40

02:53/02:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

RAJKOT JN (RJT)

03:37/03:37

03:47/03:47

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

HAPA (HAPA)

05:18/05:18

05:20/05:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

JAMNAGAR (JAM)

05:35/05:35

05:41/05:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

BHANVAD (BNVD)

06:54/06:54

06:55/06:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

PORBANDAR (PBR)

08:25/08:25

08:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Porbandar
  • Start Date 03 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:01 05-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

08:10/Origin

08:10/08:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

DELHI CANTT (DEC)

08:28/08:25

08:32/08:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

PALAM (PM)

08:40/08:33

08:41/08:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

GURGAON (GGN)

08:55/08:48

08:57/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

GARHI HARSARU (GHH)

09:09/08:59

09:10/09:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

REWARI (RE)

09:54/09:45

09:59/09:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

KHAIRTHAL (KRH)

10:38/10:25

10:40/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

ALWAR (AWR)

11:07/10:47

11:10/10:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

BANDIKUI JN (BKI)

11:54/11:34

11:56/11:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

JAIPUR (JP)

13:15/12:55

13:26/13:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 5

PHULERA JN (FL)

14:12/13:48

14:14/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

KISHANGARH (KSG)

14:51/14:31

14:54/14:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

AJMER JN (AII)

15:19/15:05

15:25/15:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 5

BEAWAR (BER)

16:07/16:00

16:10/16:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

SENDRA (SEU)

16:23/16:17

16:24/16:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

MARWAR JN (MJ)

17:15/17:15

17:24/17:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

FALNA (FA)

18:11/18:11

18:13/18:13

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

ABU ROAD (ABR)

19:35/19:35

19:45/19:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

PALANPUR JN (PNU)

20:55/20:55

20:57/20:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

MAHESANA JN (MSH)

21:56/21:50

22:01/21:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

CHANDLODIYA (CLDY)

23:05/23:05

23:10/23:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

00:05/00:05

00:07/00:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)

01:44/01:44

01:55/01:46

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

WANKANER JN (WKR)

02:56/02:40

02:58/02:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

RAJKOT JN (RJT)

03:37/03:37

03:55/03:47

18 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

HAPA (HAPA)

06:22/05:18

06:26/05:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 4

JAMNAGAR (JAM)

06:40/05:35

06:46/05:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

BHANVAD (BNVD)

08:06/06:54

08:07/06:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

PORBANDAR (PBR)

09:00/08:25

09:00/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 20938 / DEE PBR EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-06-20 2024-06-17 2024-06-13 2024-06-10 2024-06-06 2024-06-03 2024-05-30
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 08:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PALAM (PM) 08:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GURGAON (GGN) 08:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GARHI HARSARU (GHH) 08:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
REWARI (RE) 09:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 10:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ALWAR (AWR) 10:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 11:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JAIPUR (JP) 12:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PHULERA JN (FL) 13:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KISHANGARH (KSG) 14:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
AJMER JN (AII) 15:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BEAWAR (BER) 16:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SENDRA (SEU) 16:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MARWAR JN (MJ) 17:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
FALNA (FA) 18:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ABU ROAD (ABR) 19:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 20:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 21:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
CHANDLODIYA (CLDY) 23:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 00:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 01:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
WANKANER JN (WKR) 02:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 03:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
HAPA (HAPA) 05:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JAMNAGAR (JAM) 05:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHANVAD (BNVD) 06:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PORBANDAR (PBR) 08:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • DEE PBR EXPRESS(20938) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE PBR EXPRESS(20938) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE PBR EXPRESS(20938) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE PBR EXPRESS(20938) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE PBR EXPRESS(20938) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE PBR EXPRESS(20938) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DEE PBR EXPRESS(20938) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived