Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20919/MAS EKNR SF EXP

Check the current running status of 20919/MAS EKNR SF EXP which runs between MAS to EKNR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20919 / MAS EKNR SF EXP(MAS - EKNR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Chennai Central
  • Start Date 21 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:38 21-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

Origin/Origin

22:40/22:40

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

Renigunta Jn (RU)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

03:08/03:08

03:10/03:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

06:05/06:05

06:10/06:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Raichur Jn (RC)

08:03/08:03

08:05/08:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

10:52/10:52

10:55/10:55

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

12:20/12:20

12:25/12:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Pune Jn (PUNE)

16:30/16:30

16:35/16:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

19:27/19:27

19:30/19:30

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Vasai Road (BSR)

20:25/20:25

20:30/20:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

21:51/21:51

21:53/21:53

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

22:19/22:19

22:21/22:21

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

23:17/23:17

23:22/23:22

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

00:58/00:58

01:13/01:13

15 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Ekta Nagar (EKNR)

02:40/02:40

02:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Boisar
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:12 16-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

22:41/Origin

22:41/22:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Renigunta Jn (RU)

01:15/01:15

01:21/01:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

03:12/03:08

03:34/03:10

22 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

06:05/06:05

06:14/06:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Raichur Jn (RC)

08:03/08:03

08:06/08:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

11:41/10:52

12:07/10:55

26 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

14:15/12:20

14:44/12:25

29 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

Platform 2

Pune Jn (PUNE)

18:19/16:30

18:42/16:35

23 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

21:57/19:27

22:01/19:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

2

Platform 6

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:01/20:25

23:07/20:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

2

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

00:19/21:51

00:20/21:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

00:19/22:19

00:20/22:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

22:24/23:17

22:26/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

23:18/00:58

23:23/01:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 1

Ekta Nagar (EKNR)

05:08/02:40

05:08/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:15 07-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

Origin/Origin

22:40/22:40

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

Renigunta Jn (RU)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

03:08/03:08

03:10/03:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

06:05/06:05

06:10/06:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Raichur Jn (RC)

08:03/08:03

08:05/08:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

10:52/10:52

10:55/10:55

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

12:20/12:20

12:25/12:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Pune Jn (PUNE)

16:30/16:30

16:35/16:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

19:27/19:27

19:30/19:30

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Vasai Road (BSR)

20:25/20:25

20:30/20:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

21:51/21:51

21:53/21:53

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

22:19/22:19

22:21/22:21

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

23:17/23:17

23:22/23:22

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

00:58/00:58

01:13/01:13

15 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Ekta Nagar (EKNR)

02:40/02:40

02:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Valsad
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:12 02-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

22:42/Origin

22:42/22:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 7

Renigunta Jn (RU)

01:15/01:15

01:23/01:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

03:08/03:08

03:11/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

06:05/06:05

06:11/06:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Raichur Jn (RC)

08:03/08:03

08:05/08:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

10:52/10:52

10:55/10:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

12:42/12:20

12:54/12:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Pune Jn (PUNE)

16:46/16:30

16:52/16:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

20:00/19:27

20:03/19:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 6

Vasai Road (BSR)

21:13/20:25

21:22/20:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

22:59/21:51

23:01/21:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

00:07/22:19

00:08/22:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

00:07/23:17

00:08/23:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

00:58/00:58

01:13/01:13

15 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Ekta Nagar (EKNR)

02:40/02:40

02:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Utran
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:20 25-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

22:41/Origin

22:41/22:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Renigunta Jn (RU)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

03:08/03:08

03:10/03:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

06:05/06:05

06:12/06:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 5

Raichur Jn (RC)

08:03/08:03

08:05/08:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

10:52/10:52

10:59/10:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

12:29/12:20

12:38/12:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Pune Jn (PUNE)

16:30/16:30

16:35/16:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

19:39/19:27

19:41/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 6

Vasai Road (BSR)

20:30/20:25

20:41/20:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

22:21/21:51

22:24/21:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

22:49/22:19

22:52/22:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

23:46/23:17

23:50/23:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

00:58/00:58

01:13/01:13

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Ekta Nagar (EKNR)

02:40/02:40

02:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Kosamba Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

22:41/Origin

22:41/22:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Renigunta Jn (RU)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

03:08/03:08

03:11/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

06:10/06:05

06:24/06:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 5

Raichur Jn (RC)

08:03/08:03

08:05/08:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

10:52/10:52

10:55/10:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

12:20/12:20

12:25/12:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Pune Jn (PUNE)

16:30/16:30

16:43/16:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

20:02/19:27

20:05/19:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 6

Vasai Road (BSR)

20:56/20:25

21:05/20:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

22:18/21:51

22:21/21:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

22:39/22:19

22:41/22:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

23:28/23:17

23:34/23:22

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

00:58/00:58

01:13/01:13

15 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Ekta Nagar (EKNR)

02:40/02:40

02:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Sayan
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:19 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS)

22:41/Origin

22:41/22:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Renigunta Jn (RU)

01:19/01:15

01:29/01:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

03:13/03:08

03:18/03:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

06:11/06:05

06:23/06:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 5

Raichur Jn (RC)

08:27/08:03

08:34/08:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

11:07/10:52

11:11/10:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

13:06/12:20

13:13/12:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

Pune Jn (PUNE)

16:55/16:30

17:01/16:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

19:47/19:27

19:50/19:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 6

Vasai Road (BSR)

20:48/20:25

20:54/20:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

22:08/21:51

22:10/21:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

22:33/22:19

22:35/22:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

23:23/23:17

23:29/23:22

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

00:58/00:58

01:13/01:13

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Ekta Nagar (EKNR)

02:40/02:40

02:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 20919 / MAS EKNR SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-14 2024-07-07 2024-06-30 2024-06-23 2024-06-16 2024-06-09 2024-06-02
MGR Chennai Ctrl (MAS) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Renigunta Jn (RU) 01:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kadapa Jn (HX) 03:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 06:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raichur Jn (RC) 08:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG) 10:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Solapur (SUR) 12:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pune Jn (PUNE) 16:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 19:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 20:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 21:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Valsad (BL) 22:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 23:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 00:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ekta Nagar (EKNR) 02:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MAS EKNR SF EXP(20919) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAS EKNR SF EXP (20919) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAS EKNR SF EXP (20919) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAS EKNR SF EXP(20919) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAS EKNR SF EXP(20919) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAS EKNR SF EXP(20919) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAS EKNR SF EXP(20919) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived