Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20815/TATA VSKP SF EX

Check the current running status of 20815/TATA VSKP SF EX which runs between TATA to VSKP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20815 / TATA VSKP SF EX(TATA - VSKP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Mancheswar
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:16 27-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tatanagar Jn (TATA)

10:09/Origin

10:09/07:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

1

Platform 1

Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN)

10:48/07:50

10:52/07:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

1

Platform 2

Chaibasa (CBSA)

11:14/08:10

11:18/08:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 6min

1

Platform 2

Dangoaposi (DPS)

12:27/09:03

12:33/09:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 28min

1

N.A

Banspani (BSPX)

13:36/09:58

13:39/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 39min

1

N.A

Kendujhargarh (KDJR)

15:17/11:50

15:23/11:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 28min

1

N.A

Harichandanpur (HCNR)

16:13/12:33

16:18/12:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 43min

1

N.A

Sukinda Road (SKND)

17:51/13:28

17:53/13:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 23min

1

Platform 3

Jakhapura Jn (JKPR)

18:11/13:35

18:16/13:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 36min

1

N.A

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

19:39/14:30

19:44/14:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 9min

1

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

20:13/15:25

20:14/15:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 44min

1

Platform 4

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

20:13/16:00

20:14/16:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 44min

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

20:48/17:03

21:04/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 44min

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

21:51/17:36

21:49/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 44min

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

22:24/18:00

22:22/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 44min

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

22:48/18:20

22:46/18:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 44min

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

23:08/19:33

23:06/19:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 44min

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

00:21/20:28

00:19/20:30

-2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 44min

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

20:28/21:25

20:30/21:30

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Simhachalam (SCM)

21:25/22:08

21:30/22:10

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

22:45/22:45

22:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 20 May 2024
  • Last Updated 16:59 21-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tatanagar Jn (TATA)

11:29/Origin

11:29/07:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 9min

1

Platform 1

Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN)

12:10/07:50

12:25/07:52

15 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 33min

1

Platform 2

Chaibasa (CBSA)

13:23/08:10

13:26/08:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 14min

1

Platform 2

Dangoaposi (DPS)

14:30/09:03

14:39/09:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 34min

1

N.A

Banspani (BSPX)

15:41/09:58

15:45/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 45min

1

N.A

Kendujhargarh (KDJR)

17:24/11:50

17:30/11:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 35min

1

N.A

Harichandanpur (HCNR)

18:21/12:33

18:23/12:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 48min

1

N.A

Sukinda Road (SKND)

19:39/13:28

19:42/13:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 12min

1

Platform 3

Jakhapura Jn (JKPR)

19:58/13:35

20:02/13:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 22min

1

N.A

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

22:15/14:30

22:19/14:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 44min

1

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

23:33/15:25

23:40/15:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 10min

1

Platform 4

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

00:04/16:00

00:18/16:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 58min

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

01:14/17:03

01:17/17:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 12min

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

01:56/17:36

01:57/17:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 19min

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

02:15/18:00

02:18/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 16min

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

02:37/18:20

02:39/18:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 17min

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

03:41/19:33

03:43/19:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 8min

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

04:42/20:28

04:44/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 14min

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

05:42/21:25

05:45/21:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 15min

1

N.A

Simhachalam (SCM)

06:11/22:08

06:12/22:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 2min

1

N.A

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

06:25/22:45

06:25/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 40min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 13 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:55 18-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

TATANAGAR JN (TATA)

10:20/Origin

10:20/07:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

1

Platform 1

RAJKHARSAWAN JN. (RKSN)

11:15/07:50

11:16/07:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 24min

1

Platform 2

CHAIBASA (CBSA)

11:40/08:10

11:45/08:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 33min

1

Platform 2

DANGOAPOSI (DPS)

12:51/09:03

12:57/09:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 52min

1

N.A

BANSPANI (BSPX)

14:11/09:58

14:13/10:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 13min

1

N.A

KENDUJHAR (KDJR)

15:35/11:50

15:40/11:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 45min

1

N.A

HARI CHANDANPUR (HCNR)

16:16/12:33

16:24/12:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 49min

1

N.A

SUKINDA ROAD (SKND)

17:28/13:28

17:31/13:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 1min

1

Platform 3

JAKHAPURA (JKPR)

17:55/13:35

18:01/13:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 21min

1

N.A

CUTTACK (CTC)

19:14/14:30

19:21/14:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 46min

1

Platform 3

BHUBANESWAR (BBS)

20:25/15:25

20:32/15:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 2min

1

Platform 4

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)

21:03/16:00

21:13/16:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 53min

1

N.A

BALUGAN (BALU)

22:06/17:03

22:08/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 3min

1

N.A

CHATRAPUR (CAP)

22:52/17:36

22:54/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 16min

1

N.A

BRAHMAPUR (BAM)

23:13/18:00

23:16/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 14min

1

N.A

ICHCHPURAM (IPM)

23:37/18:20

23:39/18:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 17min

1

N.A

SOMPETA (SPT)

00:04/18:37

00:06/18:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 27min

1

N.A

PALASA (PSA)

00:48/19:33

00:50/19:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 15min

1

N.A

SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE)

01:42/20:28

01:44/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 14min

1

N.A

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM)

02:54/21:25

02:57/21:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 27min

1

N.A

SIMHACHALAM (SCM)

03:31/22:08

03:32/22:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 22min

1

N.A

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

03:55/22:45

03:55/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 10min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 06 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:07 08-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tatanagar Jn (TATA)

09:54/Origin

09:54/07:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

1

Platform 1

Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN)

11:09/07:50

11:11/07:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

1

Platform 2

Chaibasa (CBSA)

11:38/08:10

11:41/08:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 29min

1

Platform 2

Dangoaposi (DPS)

12:34/09:03

12:39/09:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 34min

1

N.A

Banspani (BSPX)

13:36/09:58

13:40/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

1

N.A

Kendujhargarh (KDJR)

15:03/11:50

15:10/11:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

1

N.A

Harichandanpur (HCNR)

15:54/12:33

16:05/12:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 30min

1

N.A

Sukinda Road (SKND)

17:43/13:28

17:46/13:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 16min

1

Platform 3

Jakhapura Jn (JKPR)

18:07/13:35

18:10/13:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 30min

1

N.A

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

19:34/14:30

19:40/14:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 5min

1

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

20:32/15:25

20:38/15:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 8min

1

Platform 4

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

21:11/16:00

21:18/16:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 58min

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

22:25/17:03

22:27/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 22min

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

23:15/17:36

23:17/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 39min

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

23:41/18:00

23:44/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 42min

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

00:06/18:20

00:15/18:22

9 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 53min

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

01:08/19:33

01:11/19:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 36min

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

02:45/20:28

02:48/20:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 18min

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

03:59/21:25

04:07/21:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 37min

1

N.A

Simhachalam (SCM)

04:49/22:08

04:50/22:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 40min

1

N.A

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

05:13/22:45

05:13/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6hr 28min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 29 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:01 01-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tatanagar Jn (TATA)

11:00/Origin

11:00/07:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

1

Platform 1

Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN)

11:30/07:50

11:31/07:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 39min

1

Platform 2

Chaibasa (CBSA)

12:02/08:10

12:04/08:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 52min

1

Platform 2

Dangoaposi (DPS)

13:07/09:03

13:21/09:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 16min

1

N.A

Banspani (BSPX)

14:50/09:58

14:51/10:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

1

N.A

Kendujhargarh (KDJR)

16:08/11:50

16:14/11:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 19min

1

N.A

Harichandanpur (HCNR)

17:04/12:33

17:07/12:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 32min

1

N.A

Sukinda Road (SKND)

20:16/13:28

20:18/13:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 48min

1

Platform 3

Jakhapura Jn (JKPR)

20:33/13:35

20:41/13:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 1min

1

N.A

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

21:49/14:30

21:54/14:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 19min

1

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

22:28/15:25

22:34/15:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 4min

1

Platform 4

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

23:03/16:00

23:11/16:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 51min

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

00:05/17:03

00:07/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 2min

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

00:46/17:36

00:48/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 10min

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

01:08/18:00

01:11/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 9min

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

01:29/18:20

01:32/18:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 10min

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

02:17/19:33

02:19/19:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 44min

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

03:13/20:28

03:15/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 45min

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

04:06/21:25

04:09/21:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 39min

1

N.A

Simhachalam (SCM)

04:47/22:08

04:48/22:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 38min

1

N.A

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

05:25/22:45

05:25/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6hr 40min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 22 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 15:26 23-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tatanagar Jn (TATA)

10:46/Origin

10:46/07:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

1

Platform 1

Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN)

11:37/07:50

11:55/07:52

18 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 3min

1

Platform 2

Chaibasa (CBSA)

12:48/08:10

12:50/08:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 38min

1

Platform 2

Dangoaposi (DPS)

13:54/09:03

14:01/09:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 56min

1

N.A

Banspani (BSPX)

15:04/09:58

15:07/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 7min

1

N.A

Kendujhargarh (KDJR)

16:56/11:50

17:02/11:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 7min

1

N.A

Harichandanpur (HCNR)

17:59/12:33

18:01/12:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 26min

1

N.A

Sukinda Road (SKND)

19:45/13:28

19:48/13:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 18min

1

Platform 3

Jakhapura Jn (JKPR)

20:09/13:35

20:12/13:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 32min

1

N.A

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

21:07/14:30

21:11/14:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 36min

1

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

21:54/15:25

22:03/15:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 33min

1

Platform 4

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

22:25/16:00

22:52/16:20

27 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 32min

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

23:44/17:03

23:46/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 41min

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

00:23/17:36

00:25/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 47min

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

00:39/18:00

00:45/18:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 43min

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

01:02/18:20

01:04/18:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 42min

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

01:45/19:33

01:47/19:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 12min

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

03:00/20:28

03:01/20:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 31min

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Jn (VZM)

03:48/21:25

03:51/21:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 21min

1

N.A

Simhachalam (SCM)

04:21/22:08

04:22/22:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 12min

1

N.A

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

04:50/22:45

04:50/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 5min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 15 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 17-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

TATANAGAR JN (TATA)

09:50/Origin

09:50/07:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

1

Platform 1

RAJKHARSAWAN JN. (RKSN)

10:40/07:50

10:42/07:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

1

Platform 2

CHAIBASA (CBSA)

11:07/08:10

11:11/08:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 59min

1

Platform 2

DANGOAPOSI (DPS)

12:12/09:03

12:20/09:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

1

N.A

BANSPANI (BSPX)

13:14/09:58

13:20/10:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 20min

1

N.A

KENDUJHAR (KDJR)

15:10/11:50

15:14/11:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

1

N.A

HARI CHANDANPUR (HCNR)

16:05/12:33

16:06/12:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 31min

1

N.A

SUKINDA ROAD (SKND)

17:17/13:28

17:33/13:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 3min

1

Platform 3

JAKHAPURA (JKPR)

17:45/13:35

17:53/13:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 13min

1

N.A

CUTTACK (CTC)

19:28/14:30

19:36/14:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 1min

1

Platform 3

BHUBANESWAR (BBS)

20:14/15:25

20:22/15:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 52min

1

Platform 4

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)

20:48/16:00

21:08/16:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 48min

1

N.A

BALUGAN (BALU)

22:04/17:03

22:06/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 1min

1

N.A

CHATRAPUR (CAP)

22:51/17:36

22:53/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 15min

1

N.A

BRAHMAPUR (BAM)

23:07/18:00

23:13/18:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 11min

1

N.A

ICHCHPURAM (IPM)

23:32/18:20

23:35/18:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 13min

1

N.A

SOMPETA (SPT)

23:58/18:37

00:00/18:39

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 21min

1

N.A

PALASA (PSA)

00:39/19:33

00:42/19:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 7min

1

N.A

SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE)

01:45/20:28

01:47/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 17min

1

N.A

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM)

02:43/21:25

02:45/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 15min

1

N.A

SIMHACHALAM (SCM)

03:11/22:08

03:12/22:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 2min

1

N.A

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

03:52/22:45

03:52/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5hr 7min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 20815 / TATA VSKP SF EX

Station Arrival 2024-05-27 2024-05-20 2024-05-13 2024-05-06 2024-04-29 2024-04-22 2024-04-15
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) Origin 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
RAJKHARSAWAN JN. (RKSN) 07:50 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
CHAIBASA (CBSA) 08:10 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
DANGOAPOSI (DPS) 09:03 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
BANSPANI (BSPX) 09:58 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
KENDUJHAR (KDJR) 11:50 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min
HARI CHANDANPUR (HCNR) 12:33 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min
SUKINDA ROAD (SKND) 13:28 72 min 72 min 72 min 72 min 72 min 72 min 72 min
JAKHAPURA (JKPR) 13:35 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min
CUTTACK (CTC) 14:30 77 min 77 min 77 min 77 min 77 min 77 min 77 min
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 15:25 80 min 80 min 80 min 80 min 80 min 80 min 80 min
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 16:00 88 min 88 min 88 min 88 min 88 min 88 min 88 min
BALUGAN (BALU) 17:03 108 min 108 min 108 min 108 min 108 min 108 min 108 min
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 17:36 111 min 111 min 111 min 111 min 111 min 111 min 111 min
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 18:00 110 min 110 min 110 min 110 min 110 min 110 min 110 min
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 18:20 109 min 109 min 109 min 109 min 109 min 109 min 109 min
SOMPETA (SPT) 18:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PALASA (PSA) 19:33 118 min 118 min 118 min 118 min 118 min 118 min 118 min
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 20:28 120 min 120 min 120 min 120 min 120 min 120 min 120 min
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 21:25 109 min 109 min 109 min 109 min 109 min 109 min 109 min
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 22:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 22:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • TATA VSKP SF EX(20815) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TATA VSKP SF EX(20815) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TATA VSKP SF EX(20815) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TATA VSKP SF EX(20815) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TATA VSKP SF EX(20815) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TATA VSKP SF EX(20815) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TATA VSKP SF EX(20815) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived