Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20812/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Visakhapatnam SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 20812/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Visakhapatnam SF Express (PT) which runs between NED to VSKP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20812 / Hazur Sahib Nanded - Visakhapatnam SF Express (PT)(NED - VSKP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 21 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 15:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin

16:35

-

-

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

17:05

17:07

2

-

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

18:23

18:25

2

-

1

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

21:30

21:50

20

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

23:53

23:55

2

-

1

N.A

Rayanapadu (RYP)

03:30

03:35

5

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

04:18

04:20

2

-

2

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

04:53

04:55

2

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:48

05:50

2

-

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

09:28

09:30

2

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

10:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 20 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 15:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin

16:35

-

-

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

17:05

17:07

2

-

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

18:23

18:25

2

-

1

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

21:30

21:50

20

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

23:53

23:55

2

-

1

N.A

Rayanapadu (RYP)

03:30

03:35

5

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

04:18

04:20

2

-

2

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

04:53

04:55

2

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:48

05:50

2

-

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

09:28

09:30

2

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

10:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 17 May 2020
  • Last Updated 01 May 2020 21:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin

16:35

-

-

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

17:05

17:07

2

-

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

18:23

18:25

2

-

1

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

21:30

21:50

20

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

23:53

23:55

2

-

1

N.A

Rayanapadu (RYP)

03:30

03:35

5

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

04:18

04:20

2

-

2

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

04:53

04:55

2

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:48

05:50

2

-

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

09:28

09:30

2

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

10:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 20812 / Hazur Sahib Nanded - Visakhapatnam SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-05-28 2020-05-27 2020-05-24 2020-05-21 2020-05-20 2020-05-17 2020-05-14
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Mudkhed Junction (MUE) 17:05 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Basar (BSX) 17:58 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Nizamabad Junction (NZB) 18:23 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Kamareddi (KMC) 19:14 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 21:30 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 23:53 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Rayanapadu (RYP) 03:30 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Eluru (EE) 04:18 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 04:53 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:48 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Duvvada (DVD) 09:28 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 10:15 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival