Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20506/DBRG RAJDHANI

Check the current running status of 20506/DBRG RAJDHANI which runs between NDLS to DBRG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20506 / DBRG RAJDHANI (NDLS - DBRG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Thu
  • Current Station Tatibahar
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:03 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:25/Origin

11:25/11:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 16

Moradabad Jn (MB)

14:22/14:02

14:29/14:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

16:08/15:23

16:12/15:26

4 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

19:18/18:40

19:35/18:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

23:09/22:50

23:16/23:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 5

Ballia (BUI)

01:08/00:50

01:12/00:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

02:07/02:07

02:15/02:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

03:17/03:17

03:22/03:22

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Barauni Jn (BJU)

04:50/04:50

05:00/05:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

05:18/05:16

05:21/05:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

08:35/08:35

08:46/08:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

10:31/09:58

10:34/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

11:43/11:25

11:53/11:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

13:28/13:28

13:33/13:33

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

13:55/13:55

13:57/13:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

14:52/14:48

14:54/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

15:47/15:47

15:51/15:49

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

18:09/17:35

18:40/17:45

31 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

Udalguri (ULG)

19:40/18:54

19:42/18:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

20:49/20:20

21:20/20:30

31 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

23:44/22:45

23:45/22:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

23:44/00:15

23:45/00:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

3

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

03:10/03:10

03:10/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Silanibari
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:04 16-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:26/Origin

11:26/11:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 16

Moradabad Jn (MB)

14:09/14:02

14:18/14:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

15:33/15:23

15:38/15:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

18:53/18:40

19:00/18:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

22:50/22:50

23:00/23:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Ballia (BUI)

00:56/00:50

00:59/00:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

02:07/02:07

02:13/02:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

03:17/03:17

03:22/03:22

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Barauni Jn (BJU)

04:50/04:50

05:01/05:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

05:19/05:16

05:22/05:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

08:35/08:35

08:45/08:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

10:28/09:58

10:31/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

11:31/11:25

11:41/11:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

13:28/13:28

13:33/13:33

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

13:55/13:55

13:57/13:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

14:48/14:48

14:51/14:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

15:47/15:47

15:51/15:49

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

17:52/17:35

18:20/17:45

28 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Tangla (TNL)

19:04/18:30

19:06/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

19:26/18:54

19:28/18:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

20:29/20:20

20:40/20:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

23:03/22:45

23:08/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

00:15/00:15

00:20/00:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

03:10/03:10

03:10/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Dhalaibil
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:53 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:26/Origin

11:26/11:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 16

Moradabad Jn (MB)

15:44/14:02

15:57/14:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

17:10/15:23

17:13/15:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

20:59/18:40

21:08/18:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

1

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

00:54/22:50

01:06/23:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

1

Platform 5

Ballia (BUI)

03:03/00:50

03:07/00:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

04:03/02:07

04:08/02:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

Platform 2

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

05:18/03:17

05:23/03:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

Platform 2

Barauni Jn (BJU)

06:48/04:50

07:01/05:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

07:27/05:16

07:29/05:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

10:18/08:35

10:31/08:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

12:21/09:58

12:24/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

14:01/11:25

14:11/11:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

15:40/13:28

15:45/13:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

Platform 4

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

16:01/13:55

16:04/13:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

17:00/14:48

17:02/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

17:31/15:47

17:38/15:49

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

Platform 4

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

19:27/17:35

20:10/17:45

43 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 2

Tangla (TNL)

21:03/18:30

21:05/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

2

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

21:30/18:54

21:32/18:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

22:19/19:48

22:21/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

22:40/20:20

22:55/20:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

01:01/22:45

01:02/22:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

01:01/00:15

01:02/00:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

3

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

03:10/03:10

03:10/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Rupamau
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:06 07-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:26/Origin

11:26/11:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 16

Moradabad Jn (MB)

14:02/14:02

14:11/14:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

15:23/15:23

15:31/15:26

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

18:40/18:40

18:50/18:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

22:50/22:50

23:00/23:00

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

Ballia (BUI)

22:50/00:50

23:00/00:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

00:50/02:07

00:55/02:12

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

02:07/03:17

02:12/03:22

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Barauni Jn (BJU)

03:17/04:50

03:22/05:00

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

04:50/05:16

05:00/05:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

05:16/08:35

05:18/08:45

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

08:35/09:58

08:45/10:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

09:58/11:25

10:00/11:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

11:25/13:28

11:35/13:33

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

13:28/13:55

13:33/13:57

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

13:55/14:48

13:57/14:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

14:48/15:47

14:50/15:49

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

15:47/17:35

15:49/17:45

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Tangla (TNL)

17:35/18:30

17:45/18:32

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

18:30/18:54

18:32/18:56

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

18:54/19:48

18:56/19:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

19:48/20:20

19:50/20:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

20:20/22:45

20:30/22:50

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

22:45/00:15

22:50/00:20

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

03:10/03:10

03:10/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Alambagh West Cabin
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:06 04-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:29/Origin

11:29/11:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 16

Moradabad Jn (MB)

15:35/14:02

15:43/14:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

17:13/15:23

17:16/15:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

20:10/18:40

20:15/18:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

20:10/22:50

20:15/23:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

Platform 5

Ballia (BUI)

22:50/00:50

23:00/00:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Begusarai (BGS)

04:50/05:16

05:00/05:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

05:16/08:35

05:18/08:45

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

08:35/09:58

08:45/10:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

09:58/11:25

10:00/11:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

11:25/13:28

11:35/13:33

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

13:28/13:55

13:33/13:57

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

13:55/14:48

13:57/14:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

14:48/15:47

14:50/15:49

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

15:47/17:35

15:49/17:45

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Tangla (TNL)

17:35/18:30

17:45/18:32

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

18:30/18:54

18:32/18:56

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

18:54/19:48

18:56/19:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

19:48/20:20

19:50/20:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

20:20/22:45

20:30/22:50

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

22:45/00:15

22:50/00:20

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

03:10/03:10

03:10/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kathal Pukhuri
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:03 02-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:27/Origin

11:27/11:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 16

Moradabad Jn (MB)

14:16/14:02

14:22/14:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

15:46/15:23

15:51/15:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

18:40/18:40

18:50/18:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

22:50/22:50

23:00/23:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Ballia (BUI)

00:50/00:50

00:55/00:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

02:07/02:07

02:12/02:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

03:17/03:17

03:22/03:22

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Barauni Jn (BJU)

04:50/04:50

05:01/05:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

05:23/05:16

05:25/05:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

08:35/08:35

08:57/08:45

22 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

10:34/09:58

10:37/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

11:39/11:25

11:49/11:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

13:29/13:28

13:33/13:33

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

13:55/13:55

14:01/13:57

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

15:00/14:48

15:02/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

15:49/15:47

16:00/15:49

11 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

17:57/17:35

18:20/17:45

23 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Tangla (TNL)

18:55/18:30

18:57/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

19:18/18:54

19:20/18:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

20:05/19:48

20:07/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

20:28/20:20

20:45/20:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

22:55/22:45

22:56/22:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

00:15/00:15

00:20/00:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

03:10/03:10

03:10/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Silanibari
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:55 29-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:25/Origin

11:25/11:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 16

Moradabad Jn (MB)

14:02/14:02

14:10/14:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

15:33/15:23

15:37/15:26

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

18:48/18:40

19:00/18:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

23:05/22:50

23:15/23:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 5

Ballia (BUI)

01:09/00:50

01:13/00:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

02:09/02:07

02:15/02:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

03:17/03:17

03:22/03:22

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Barauni Jn (BJU)

04:50/04:50

05:00/05:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

05:17/05:16

05:20/05:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

08:35/08:35

08:46/08:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

10:43/09:58

10:46/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

11:53/11:25

12:05/11:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

13:42/13:28

13:46/13:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

14:05/13:55

14:08/13:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

15:06/14:48

15:08/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

15:47/15:47

15:49/15:49

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

17:50/17:35

18:22/17:45

32 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Tangla (TNL)

18:54/18:30

18:56/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

19:17/18:54

19:18/18:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

19:59/19:48

20:01/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

20:20/20:20

20:30/20:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

23:01/22:45

23:05/22:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

00:31/00:15

00:35/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

03:10/03:10

03:10/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 20506 / DBRG RAJDHANI

Station Arrival 2024-07-18 2024-07-14 2024-07-11 2024-07-07 2024-07-04 2024-06-30 2024-06-27
New Delhi (NDLS) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Moradabad Jn (MB) 14:02 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Bareilly Jn (BE) 15:23 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 18:40 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 22:50 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min
Ballia (BUI) 00:50 67 min 67 min 67 min 67 min 67 min 67 min 67 min
Chhapra Jn (CPR) 02:07 52 min 52 min 52 min 52 min 0 min 52 min 52 min
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 03:17 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 0 min 70 min 70 min
Barauni Jn (BJU) 04:50 87 min 87 min 87 min 87 min 0 min 87 min 87 min
Begusarai (BGS) 05:16 96 min 96 min 96 min 96 min 96 min 96 min 96 min
Katihar Jn (KIR) 08:35 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 09:58 65 min 65 min 65 min 65 min 65 min 65 min 65 min
New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 11:25 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 13:28 75 min 75 min 75 min 75 min 75 min 75 min 75 min
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 13:55 69 min 69 min 69 min 69 min 69 min 69 min 69 min
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 14:48 76 min 76 min 76 min 76 min 76 min 76 min 76 min
New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 15:47 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 17:35 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min
Tangla (TNL) 18:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udalguri (ULG) 18:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Missamari (NMM) 19:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rangapara North Jn (RPAN) 20:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Harmuti Jn (HMY) 22:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
North Lakhimpur (NLP) 00:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dibrugarh (DBRG) 03:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • DBRG RAJDHANI (20506) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DBRG RAJDHANI (20506) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DBRG RAJDHANI (20506) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DBRG RAJDHANI (20506) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DBRG RAJDHANI (20506) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DBRG RAJDHANI(20506) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DBRG RAJDHANI(20506) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived