Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20506/DBRG RAJDHANI

Check the current running status of 20506/DBRG RAJDHANI which runs between NDLS to DBRG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20506 / DBRG RAJDHANI(NDLS - DBRG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Thu
  • Current Station Tatibahar
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:28/Origin

11:28/11:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 16

Moradabad Jn (MB)

14:25/14:02

14:32/14:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

15:43/15:23

15:46/15:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

19:04/18:40

19:13/18:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

22:56/22:50

23:22/23:00

26 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 5

Ballia (BUI)

01:22/00:50

01:25/00:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

02:24/02:07

02:32/02:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

03:30/03:17

03:33/03:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Barauni Jn (BJU)

04:59/04:50

05:08/05:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

05:31/05:16

05:35/05:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

08:35/08:35

08:45/08:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

10:14/09:58

10:17/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

11:25/11:25

11:35/11:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

13:30/13:28

13:35/13:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

14:02/13:55

14:10/13:57

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

15:09/14:48

15:11/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

15:47/15:47

15:53/15:49

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

18:12/17:35

18:30/17:45

18 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 2

Tangla (TNL)

19:28/18:30

19:30/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

19:51/18:54

19:53/18:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

20:35/19:48

20:36/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

20:55/20:20

21:05/20:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

23:04/22:45

23:05/22:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

23:04/00:15

23:05/00:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

03:10/03:10

03:10/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Dubia
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:10 08-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:25/Origin

11:25/11:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 16

Moradabad Jn (MB)

14:02/14:02

14:10/14:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

15:26/15:23

15:30/15:26

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

18:40/18:40

18:50/18:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

22:50/22:50

23:10/23:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 5

Ballia (BUI)

01:06/00:50

01:09/00:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

02:07/02:07

02:12/02:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

03:17/03:17

03:22/03:22

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Barauni Jn (BJU)

04:56/04:50

05:09/05:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

05:30/05:16

05:32/05:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

09:02/08:35

09:12/08:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

10:37/09:58

10:41/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

11:46/11:25

11:56/11:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

13:31/13:28

13:35/13:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

13:55/13:55

13:57/13:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

14:59/14:48

15:01/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

15:47/15:47

15:49/15:49

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

18:02/17:35

18:30/17:45

28 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 2

Tangla (TNL)

19:23/18:30

19:25/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

19:46/18:54

19:48/18:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

20:32/19:48

20:34/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

20:58/20:20

21:08/20:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

23:04/22:45

23:05/22:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

23:04/00:15

23:05/00:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

03:10/03:10

03:10/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Balipara
  • Start Date 02 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:36 04-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:25/Origin

11:25/11:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 16

Moradabad Jn (MB)

14:02/14:02

14:10/14:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

15:23/15:23

15:28/15:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

18:54/18:40

19:13/18:50

19 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

22:58/22:50

23:05/23:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Ballia (BUI)

01:11/00:50

01:15/00:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

02:13/02:07

02:17/02:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

03:17/03:17

03:23/03:22

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Barauni Jn (BJU)

05:21/04:50

05:30/05:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

05:49/05:16

05:52/05:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

08:35/08:35

08:46/08:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

10:15/09:58

10:18/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

11:25/11:25

11:35/11:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

13:28/13:28

13:33/13:33

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

13:56/13:55

13:58/13:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

14:56/14:48

14:58/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

15:47/15:47

15:49/15:49

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

20:07/17:35

20:35/17:45

28 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

2

Platform 2

Tangla (TNL)

21:45/18:30

21:47/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

22:07/18:54

22:09/18:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 13min

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

22:53/19:48

22:55/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

23:15/20:20

23:30/20:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

01:36/22:45

01:37/22:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

2

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

01:36/00:15

01:37/00:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

3

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

03:11/03:10

03:11/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Dibrugarh
  • Start Date 30 May 2024
  • Last Updated 06:10 04-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:25/Origin

11:25/11:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 16

Moradabad Jn (MB)

14:02/14:02

14:23/14:10

21 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

15:43/15:23

15:47/15:26

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

18:48/18:40

18:59/18:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

22:50/22:50

23:00/23:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Ballia (BUI)

00:57/00:50

01:01/00:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

02:07/02:07

02:12/02:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

03:17/03:17

03:22/03:22

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Barauni Jn (BJU)

04:55/04:50

05:03/05:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

05:22/05:16

05:24/05:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

08:35/08:35

08:46/08:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

10:23/09:58

10:26/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

11:34/11:25

11:46/11:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

13:28/13:28

13:35/13:33

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

13:55/13:55

13:58/13:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

15:05/14:48

15:07/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

15:49/15:47

17:02/15:49

73 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 4

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

22:00/17:35

22:35/17:45

35 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 50min

2

Platform 2

Tangla (TNL)

23:30/18:30

23:32/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr

2

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

23:55/18:54

23:57/18:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 1min

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

00:53/19:48

00:55/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

01:15/20:20

01:30/20:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 5hr

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

03:43/22:45

03:48/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 58min

2

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

04:20/00:15

04:27/00:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 7min

3

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

06:29/03:10

06:29/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Dibrugarh
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 13:01 31-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:25/Origin

11:25/11:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 16

Moradabad Jn (MB)

14:02/14:02

14:10/14:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

15:39/15:23

15:43/15:26

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

18:47/18:40

18:54/18:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

22:50/22:50

23:00/23:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Ballia (BUI)

00:54/00:50

00:57/00:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

02:07/02:07

02:12/02:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

03:17/03:17

03:22/03:22

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Barauni Jn (BJU)

04:51/04:50

05:00/05:00

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

05:17/05:16

05:20/05:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

08:35/08:35

08:46/08:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

10:27/09:58

10:30/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

11:41/11:25

11:50/11:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

13:28/13:28

13:33/13:33

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

13:55/13:55

13:57/13:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

14:59/14:48

15:02/14:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

16:39/15:47

16:54/15:49

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 4

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

20:15/17:35

20:45/17:45

30 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

2

Platform 2

Tangla (TNL)

21:42/18:30

21:43/18:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 11min

2

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

22:05/18:54

22:07/18:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 11min

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

22:52/19:48

22:54/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

23:12/20:20

23:22/20:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

02:07/22:45

02:10/22:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 20min

2

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

02:43/00:15

02:48/00:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

3

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

05:07/03:10

05:07/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Dibrugarh
  • Start Date 23 May 2024
  • Last Updated 23:28 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:25/Origin

11:25/11:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 16

Moradabad Jn (MB)

14:02/14:02

14:10/14:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

15:37/15:23

15:45/15:26

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

19:03/18:40

19:23/18:50

20 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

23:04/22:50

23:12/23:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 5

Ballia (BUI)

01:05/00:50

01:08/00:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

02:07/02:07

02:15/02:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

03:17/03:17

03:23/03:22

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Barauni Jn (BJU)

04:50/04:50

05:01/05:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

05:20/05:16

05:22/05:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

08:36/08:35

08:56/08:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

10:29/09:58

10:32/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

11:40/11:25

11:51/11:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

13:28/13:28

13:33/13:33

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

13:55/13:55

13:57/13:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

14:59/14:48

15:02/14:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

15:57/15:47

16:02/15:49

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

18:33/17:35

19:05/17:45

32 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 2

Udalguri (ULG)

20:08/18:54

20:10/18:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

20:49/19:48

20:50/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

21:05/20:20

21:20/20:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

23:26/22:45

23:30/22:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

00:15/00:15

00:20/00:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

03:10/03:10

03:10/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Dibrugarh
  • Start Date 19 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:58 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:25/Origin

11:25/11:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 16

Moradabad Jn (MB)

14:21/14:02

14:27/14:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

15:46/15:23

15:49/15:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

18:40/18:40

18:53/18:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

22:50/22:50

23:00/23:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Ballia (BUI)

00:50/00:50

00:55/00:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

02:07/02:07

02:15/02:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

03:17/03:17

03:22/03:22

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Barauni Jn (BJU)

05:09/04:50

05:17/05:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

05:37/05:16

05:39/05:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

08:41/08:35

09:01/08:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

10:29/09:58

10:32/10:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

11:42/11:25

11:56/11:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

13:28/13:28

13:33/13:33

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

13:55/13:55

13:57/13:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

15:03/14:48

15:06/14:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

15:47/15:47

16:19/15:49

32 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 4

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

19:55/17:35

20:20/17:45

25 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

2

Platform 2

Udalguri (ULG)

21:31/18:54

21:33/18:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

22:19/19:48

22:20/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

2

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

22:36/20:20

22:47/20:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

00:51/22:45

00:56/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

N.A

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

01:24/00:15

01:27/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

03:32/03:10

03:32/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 20506 / DBRG RAJDHANI

Station Arrival 2024-06-09 2024-06-06 2024-06-02 2024-05-30 2024-05-26 2024-05-23 2024-05-19
New Delhi (NDLS) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Moradabad Jn (MB) 14:02 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Bareilly Jn (BE) 15:23 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 18:40 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 22:50 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min
Ballia (BUI) 00:50 67 min 67 min 67 min 67 min 67 min 67 min 67 min
Chhapra Jn (CPR) 02:07 52 min 52 min 52 min 52 min 52 min 52 min 52 min
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 03:17 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min
Barauni Jn (BJU) 04:50 87 min 87 min 87 min 87 min 87 min 87 min 87 min
Begusarai (BGS) 05:16 96 min 96 min 96 min 96 min 96 min 96 min 96 min
Katihar Jn (KIR) 08:35 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 09:58 65 min 65 min 65 min 65 min 65 min 65 min 65 min
New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 11:25 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 13:28 75 min 75 min 75 min 75 min 75 min 75 min 75 min
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 13:55 69 min 69 min 69 min 69 min 69 min 69 min 69 min
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 14:48 76 min 76 min 76 min 76 min 76 min 76 min 76 min
New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 15:47 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 17:35 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min
Udalguri (ULG) 18:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Missamari (NMM) 19:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rangapara North Jn (RPAN) 20:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Harmuti Jn (HMY) 22:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
North Lakhimpur (NLP) 00:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dibrugarh (DBRG) 03:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tangla (TNL) 18:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • DBRG RAJDHANI(20506) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DBRG RAJDHANI(20506) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DBRG RAJDHANI(20506) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DBRG RAJDHANI(20506) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DBRG RAJDHANI(20506) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DBRG RAJDHANI(20506) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DBRG RAJDHANI(20506) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived