Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20505/RAJDHANI EXP

Check the current running status of 20505/RAJDHANI EXP which runs between DBRG to NDLS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20505 / RAJDHANI EXP (DBRG - NDLS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Fri
  • Current Station Sonpur Junction
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:52 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

22:02/Origin

22:02/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

00:18/00:18

00:23/00:23

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

00:58/00:51

01:12/00:56

14 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

03:25/03:15

03:37/03:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

03:55/03:45

03:57/03:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

04:39/04:33

04:41/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Tangla (TNL)

05:01/04:57

05:03/04:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

06:05/06:05

06:15/06:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

08:20/08:20

08:23/08:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

08:48/08:46

08:50/08:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

09:52/09:41

09:54/09:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

10:11/10:05

10:17/10:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

12:24/12:15

12:35/12:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

KishanGanj (KNE)

14:16/13:28

14:18/13:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

15:50/15:20

16:00/15:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 5

Begusarai (BGS)

18:30/17:48

18:33/17:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Barauni Jn (BJU)

18:55/18:50

19:03/19:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

20:30/20:30

20:35/20:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

21:55/21:55

22:00/22:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ballia (BUI)

21:55/22:55

22:00/23:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

22:55/01:30

23:00/01:40

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:30/05:45

01:40/05:55

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

05:45/09:11

05:55/09:14

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

09:11/10:47

09:14/10:55

8 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:38/13:38

13:38/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 15

  • Current Station Ballia
  • Start Date 08 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:00 10-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

22:03/Origin

22:03/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

00:18/00:18

00:23/00:23

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

00:58/00:51

01:02/00:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

03:35/03:15

03:50/03:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

04:03/03:45

04:05/03:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

04:44/04:33

04:46/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Tangla (TNL)

05:06/04:57

05:08/04:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

06:05/06:05

06:25/06:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

08:20/08:20

08:23/08:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

08:47/08:46

08:49/08:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

10:12/09:41

10:14/09:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

10:30/10:05

10:33/10:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

12:15/12:15

12:25/12:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

KishanGanj (KNE)

13:35/13:28

13:37/13:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

15:20/15:20

15:31/15:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Begusarai (BGS)

17:58/17:48

18:01/17:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Barauni Jn (BJU)

18:50/18:50

19:07/19:00

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

20:30/20:30

20:35/20:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

21:55/21:55

22:00/22:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ballia (BUI)

01:30/22:55

01:40/23:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

01:30/01:30

01:40/01:40

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

05:45/05:45

05:55/05:55

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

09:11/09:11

09:14/09:14

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

10:47/10:47

10:55/10:55

8 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:38/13:38

13:38/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 15

  • Current Station Dibrugarh
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:13 05-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

Origin/Origin

22:00/22:00

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

00:18/00:18

00:23/00:23

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

00:51/00:51

00:56/00:56

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

03:15/03:15

03:25/03:25

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

03:45/03:45

03:47/03:47

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

04:33/04:33

04:35/04:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Tangla (TNL)

04:57/04:57

04:59/04:59

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

06:05/06:05

06:15/06:15

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

08:20/08:20

08:22/08:22

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

08:46/08:46

08:48/08:48

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

09:41/09:41

09:43/09:43

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

10:05/10:05

10:10/10:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

12:15/12:15

12:25/12:25

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

KishanGanj (KNE)

13:28/13:28

13:30/13:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

15:20/15:20

15:30/15:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Begusarai (BGS)

17:48/17:48

17:50/17:50

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Barauni Jn (BJU)

18:50/18:50

19:00/19:00

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

20:30/20:30

20:35/20:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

21:55/21:55

22:00/22:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ballia (BUI)

22:55/22:55

23:00/23:00

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

01:30/01:30

01:40/01:40

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

05:45/05:45

05:55/05:55

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

09:11/09:11

09:14/09:14

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

10:47/10:47

10:55/10:55

8 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:38/13:38

13:38/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 15

  • Current Station Ghazipur Ghat
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:56 03-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

22:06/Origin

22:06/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

00:18/00:18

00:23/00:23

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

01:05/00:51

01:10/00:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

03:15/03:15

03:35/03:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

03:54/03:45

03:56/03:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

04:43/04:33

04:44/04:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Tangla (TNL)

05:06/04:57

05:08/04:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

06:05/06:05

06:15/06:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

08:20/08:20

08:22/08:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

08:53/08:46

08:56/08:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

10:02/09:41

10:05/09:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

10:23/10:05

10:27/10:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

12:15/12:15

12:26/12:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

KishanGanj (KNE)

13:54/13:28

13:59/13:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

15:20/15:20

16:03/15:30

43 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 5

Begusarai (BGS)

18:29/17:48

18:31/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Barauni Jn (BJU)

18:50/18:50

19:01/19:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

20:30/20:30

20:36/20:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

21:55/21:55

22:00/22:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ballia (BUI)

22:58/22:55

23:03/23:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

01:30/01:30

01:40/01:40

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:30/05:45

01:40/05:55

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

05:45/09:11

05:55/09:14

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

09:11/10:47

09:14/10:55

8 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:38/13:38

13:38/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 15

  • Current Station Karimuddin Pur
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:44 30-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

22:00/Origin

22:00/22:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

00:18/00:18

00:23/00:23

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

00:54/00:51

00:59/00:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

03:15/03:15

03:25/03:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

03:45/03:45

03:47/03:47

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

04:40/04:33

04:44/04:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Tangla (TNL)

05:03/04:57

05:05/04:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

06:05/06:05

06:15/06:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

08:20/08:20

08:22/08:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

08:50/08:46

08:53/08:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

09:58/09:41

10:00/09:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

10:15/10:05

10:18/10:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

12:15/12:15

12:25/12:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

KishanGanj (KNE)

15:05/13:28

15:09/13:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

16:35/15:20

16:44/15:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 5

Begusarai (BGS)

19:02/17:48

19:05/17:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Barauni Jn (BJU)

19:25/18:50

19:33/19:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 4

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

21:06/20:30

21:10/20:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

22:03/21:55

22:09/22:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Ballia (BUI)

23:18/22:55

23:21/23:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

01:30/01:30

01:40/01:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:30/05:45

01:40/05:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

05:45/09:11

05:55/09:14

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

09:11/10:47

09:14/10:55

8 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:38/13:38

13:38/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 15

  • Current Station Chit Baragaon
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 26-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

22:01/Origin

22:01/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

00:18/00:18

00:23/00:23

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

00:54/00:51

00:58/00:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

03:15/03:15

03:25/03:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

03:45/03:45

03:47/03:47

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

04:43/04:33

04:45/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Tangla (TNL)

05:06/04:57

05:08/04:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

06:05/06:05

06:15/06:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

08:20/08:20

08:23/08:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

08:52/08:46

08:55/08:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

10:22/09:41

10:24/09:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 2

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

10:40/10:05

10:43/10:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

12:37/12:15

12:49/12:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

KishanGanj (KNE)

14:01/13:28

14:04/13:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

15:32/15:20

15:41/15:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 5

Begusarai (BGS)

18:10/17:48

18:12/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Barauni Jn (BJU)

18:50/18:50

19:18/19:00

28 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 4

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

20:34/20:30

20:39/20:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

21:55/21:55

22:00/22:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ballia (BUI)

23:03/22:55

23:06/23:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

01:30/01:30

01:40/01:40

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:30/05:45

01:40/05:55

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

05:45/09:11

05:55/09:14

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

09:11/10:47

09:14/10:55

8 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:38/13:38

13:38/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 15

  • Current Station Yusufpur
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:02 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

22:00/Origin

22:00/22:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

North Lakhimpur (NLP)

00:18/00:18

00:23/00:23

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

01:01/00:51

01:05/00:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

03:15/03:15

03:30/03:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

New Missamari (NMM)

03:49/03:45

03:51/03:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

04:35/04:33

04:37/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Tangla (TNL)

04:57/04:57

04:59/04:59

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

06:05/06:05

06:15/06:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

08:20/08:20

08:24/08:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

08:46/08:46

08:48/08:48

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

09:49/09:41

09:52/09:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

10:11/10:05

10:15/10:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

12:15/12:15

12:26/12:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

KishanGanj (KNE)

14:08/13:28

14:11/13:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 2

Katihar Jn (KIR)

15:30/15:20

15:34/15:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Begusarai (BGS)

18:18/17:48

18:21/17:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Barauni Jn (BJU)

18:50/18:50

19:08/19:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 4

Hajipur Jn (HJP)

20:30/20:30

20:35/20:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Chhapra Jn (CPR)

21:55/21:55

22:00/22:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ballia (BUI)

23:02/22:55

23:08/23:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

01:30/01:30

01:40/01:40

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:30/05:45

01:40/05:55

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

05:45/09:11

05:55/09:14

3 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

09:11/10:47

09:14/10:55

8 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:38/13:38

13:38/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 15

Train Delay Pattern of 20505 / RAJDHANI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-12 2024-07-08 2024-07-05 2024-07-01 2024-06-28 2024-06-24 2024-06-21
Dibrugarh (DBRG) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
North Lakhimpur (NLP) 00:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Harmuti Jn (HMY) 00:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rangapara North Jn (RPAN) 03:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Missamari (NMM) 03:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udalguri (ULG) 04:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tangla (TNL) 04:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 06:05 38 min 38 min 0 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min
New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 08:20 57 min 57 min 0 min 57 min 57 min 57 min 57 min
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 08:46 63 min 63 min 0 min 63 min 63 min 63 min 63 min
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 09:41 69 min 69 min 0 min 69 min 69 min 69 min 69 min
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 10:05 64 min 64 min 0 min 64 min 64 min 64 min 64 min
New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 12:15 69 min 69 min 0 min 69 min 69 min 69 min 69 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 13:28 92 min 92 min 0 min 92 min 92 min 92 min 92 min
Katihar Jn (KIR) 15:20 128 min 128 min 0 min 128 min 128 min 128 min 128 min
Begusarai (BGS) 17:48 108 min 108 min 0 min 108 min 108 min 108 min 108 min
Barauni Jn (BJU) 18:50 78 min 78 min 0 min 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 20:30 63 min 63 min 0 min 63 min 63 min 63 min 63 min
Chhapra Jn (CPR) 21:55 54 min 54 min 0 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min
Ballia (BUI) 22:55 13 min 13 min 0 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 01:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 05:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bareilly Jn (BE) 09:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Moradabad Jn (MB) 10:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Delhi (NDLS) 13:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • RAJDHANI EXP (20505) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJDHANI EXP (20505) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJDHANI EXP (20505) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJDHANI EXP(20505) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJDHANI EXP(20505) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJDHANI EXP(20505) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJDHANI EXP(20505) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived