Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19717/Jaipur - Daulatpur Chowk Intercity Express

Check the current running status of 19717/Jaipur - Daulatpur Chowk Intercity Express which runs between JP to DLPC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19717 / Jaipur - Daulatpur Chowk Intercity Express(JP - DLPC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 17 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

19:30

-

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

19:40

19:43

3

-

1

N.A

Dausa (DO)

20:18

20:20

2

-

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

20:42

20:44

2

-

1

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

21:35

21:38

3

-

1

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

23:30

23:35

5

-

1

N.A

JHJ (JHJ)

00:16

00:18

2

-

2

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

01:08

01:13

5

-

2

N.A

Julana (JNA)

01:34

01:35

1

-

2

N.A

Jind Junction (JIND)

01:59

02:04

5

-

2

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

02:36

02:38

2

-

2

N.A

KLE (KLE)

03:18

03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

04:25

05:05

40

-

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

06:10

06:25

15

-

2

N.A

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

07:10

07:45

35

-

2

N.A

SAS Nagar Mohali (SASN)

07:57

07:59

2

-

2

N.A

Morinda Junction (MRND)

08:26

08:28

2

-

2

N.A

Rupnagar (RPAR)

09:18

09:20

2

-

2

N.A

Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)

09:55

10:00

5

-

2

N.A

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

10:30

10:50

20

-

2

N.A

Una Himachal (UHL)

11:15

11:17

2

-

2

N.A

Amb Andaura (AADR)

11:44

11:46

2

-

2

N.A

Daulatpur Chowk (DLPC)

12:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19717 / Jaipur - Daulatpur Chowk Intercity Express

Station Arrival 2020-10-22 2020-10-21 2020-10-20 2020-10-19 2020-10-18 2020-10-17 2020-10-16
Jaipur Junction (JP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 19:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Dausa (DO) 20:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 20:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Rajgarh (RHG) 21:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Alwar Junction (AWR) 21:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Khairthal (KRH) 21:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Rewari Junction (RE) 23:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
JHJ (JHJ) 00:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Rohtak Junction (ROK) 01:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Julana (JNA) 01:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Jind Junction (JIND) 01:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Narwana Junction (NRW) 02:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
KLE (KLE) 03:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 04:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 06:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Chandigarh Junction (CDG) 07:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
SAS Nagar Mohali (SASN) 07:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Morinda Junction (MRND) 08:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Rupnagar (RPAR) 09:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 09:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Nangal Dam (NLDM) 10:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Una Himachal (UHL) 11:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Amb Andaura (AADR) 11:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Daulatpur Chowk (DLPC) 12:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival