Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19713/Jaipur - Secunderabad Express

Check the current running status of 19713/Jaipur - Secunderabad Express which runs between JP to SC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19713 / Jaipur - Secunderabad Express(JP - SC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 17 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

21:05

-

-

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:12

21:15

3

-

1

N.A

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

21:57

21:58

1

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:10

23:20

10

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

00:40

00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

01:38

01:40

2

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

03:55

04:20

25

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

05:20

05:25

5

-

2

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

06:14

06:16

2

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

06:54

06:56

2

-

2

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

07:29

07:31

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:25

09:35

10

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

09:47

09:49

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

11:55

12:05

10

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

13:53

13:55

2

-

2

N.A

Amla Junction (AMLA)

14:24

14:26

2

-

2

N.A

Narkher Junction (NRKR)

15:48

15:50

2

-

2

N.A

Morshi (MRSH)

16:39

16:41

2

-

2

N.A

Chandur Bazar (CNDB)

17:30

17:32

2

-

2

N.A

New Amravati (NAVI)

18:07

18:10

3

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

18:32

18:35

3

-

2

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

19:03

19:05

2

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

19:50

20:00

10

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

21:14

21:15

1

-

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

21:59

22:00

1

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

23:30

23:40

10

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

00:28

00:30

2

-

3

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

01:23

01:25

2

-

3

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

03:15

03:17

2

-

3

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

04:05

04:06

1

-

3

N.A

Medchal (MED)

05:49

05:50

1

-

3

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

07:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19713 / Jaipur - Secunderabad Express

Station Arrival 2020-11-21 2020-11-14 2020-11-07 2020-10-31 2020-10-24 2020-10-17 2020-10-10
Jaipur Junction (JP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Durgapura (DPA) 21:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 21:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 23:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 00:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 01:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Nagda Junction (NAD) 03:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 05:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Berchha (BCH) 06:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Shujalpur (SJP) 06:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Sehore (SEH) 07:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 09:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
HabibGanj (HBJ) 09:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 11:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Betul (BZU) 13:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Amla Junction (AMLA) 14:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Narkher Junction (NRKR) 15:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Morshi (MRSH) 16:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Chandur Bazar (CNDB) 17:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
New Amravati (NAVI) 18:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Badnera Junction (BD) 18:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Murtizapur Junction (MZR) 19:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Akola Junction (AK) 19:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Washim (WHM) 21:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 21:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Purna Junction (PAU) 23:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 00:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Mudkhed Junction (MUE) 01:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Nizamabad Junction (NZB) 03:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Kamareddi (KMC) 04:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Medchal (MED) 05:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 07:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival