Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19710/

Check the current running status of 19710/Kamakhya - Udaipur City Kavi Guru Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19710 / Kamakhya - Udaipur City Kavi Guru Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kamakhya Junction,KYQ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2023 14:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin

18:30

-

-

1

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

20:15

20:17

2

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

21:35

21:40

5

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

22:08

22:10

2

-

1

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

23:10

23:15

5

-

1

N.A

Dalgaon (DLO)

00:55

00:57

2

-

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

03:55

04:05

10

-

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

05:20

05:22

2

-

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

06:11

06:13

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

07:40

07:50

10

-

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

08:33

08:35

2

-

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

09:28

09:30

2

-

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

10:06

10:08

2

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

10:35

10:45

10

-

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

11:45

11:50

5

-

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

12:50

12:55

5

-

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

13:50

13:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

15:35

15:45

10

-

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

16:35

16:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

17:25

17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

17:53

17:55

2

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

19:30

19:40

10

-

2

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

22:30

22:35

5

-

2

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

23:33

23:35

2

-

2

N.A

Ayodhya Cantt (AYC)

23:53

23:58

5

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

02:15

02:25

10

-

3

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

04:05

04:10

5

-

3

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

04:25

04:27

2

-

3

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

06:25

06:30

5

-

3

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

08:30

08:40

10

-

3

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

09:45

09:50

5

-

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

10:50

10:55

5

-

3

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

11:50

12:00

10

-

3

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

12:38

12:40

2

-

3

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

14:30

14:35

5

-

3

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

15:38

15:41

3

-

3

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

15:55

16:10

15

-

3

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

18:10

18:20

10

-

3

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:35

20:40

5

-

3

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

21:45

21:50

5

-

3

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

23:03

23:05

2

-

3

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

00:03

00:05

2

-

4

N.A

Udaipur City (UDZ)

00:25

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 13:25 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Town - Tiruchchirappalli Express (UnReserved)(16844) Departed from Palakkad Town(PGTN) at on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Marathwada Express(17688) Departed from Dharmabad(DAB) at on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination Manmad Junction(MMR) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Manmad Junction

  • Guntur - Rayagada Express(17243) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Raxaul Express (PT)(13043) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:00 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Kakinada Town Express(17249) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Town Junction 129 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)(12555) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Bathinda Junction 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Secunderabad SF Express (PT)(12589) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 06:36 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Kasganj - Bareilly City Express Special (UnReserved)(05337) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination Bareilly City(BC) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly City 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival