Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19710/Kamakhya - Udaipur City Kavi Guru Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 19710/Kamakhya - Udaipur City Kavi Guru Express (PT) which runs between KYQ to UDZ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19710 / Kamakhya - Udaipur City Kavi Guru Express (PT)(KYQ - UDZ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Kamakhya Junction,KYQ
  • Start Date 21 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 18:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin

18:30

-

-

1

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

21:40

21:45

5

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

22:09

22:11

2

-

1

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

23:05

23:10

5

-

1

N.A

Dalgaon (DLO)

00:45

00:47

2

-

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

03:50

04:00

10

-

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

05:04

05:06

2

-

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

05:51

05:53

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

07:25

07:50

25

-

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

08:37

08:39

2

-

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

09:30

09:32

2

-

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

10:16

10:18

2

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

10:50

11:00

10

-

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

12:05

12:10

5

-

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

12:55

13:00

5

-

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

13:55

14:00

5

-

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

15:30

15:45

15

-

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

16:30

16:35

5

-

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

17:30

17:35

5

-

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

17:53

17:55

2

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

19:30

19:45

15

-

2

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

22:30

22:35

5

-

2

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

23:33

23:35

2

-

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

23:56

23:58

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

02:25

02:35

10

-

3

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

04:15

04:25

10

-

3

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

04:42

04:47

5

-

3

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

07:35

07:40

5

-

3

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

09:40

09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

10:46

10:51

5

-

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

11:55

12:05

10

-

3

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

12:45

13:10

25

-

3

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

13:34

13:36

2

-

3

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

16:00

16:05

5

-

3

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

17:42

17:45

3

-

3

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

18:15

18:30

15

-

3

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

21:40

21:50

10

-

3

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

23:50

23:55

5

-

3

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

01:20

01:22

2

-

4

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

03:00

03:02

2

-

4

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

03:33

03:35

2

-

4

N.A

Udaipur City (UDZ)

03:55

destination

-

-

4

N.A

  • Current Station Kamakhya Junction,KYQ
  • Start Date 14 May 2020
  • Last Updated 02 May 2020 12:37
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin

18:30

-

-

1

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

21:40

21:45

5

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

22:09

22:11

2

-

1

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

23:05

23:10

5

-

1

N.A

Dalgaon (DLO)

00:45

00:47

2

-

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

03:50

04:00

10

-

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

05:04

05:06

2

-

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

05:51

05:53

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

07:25

07:50

25

-

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

08:37

08:39

2

-

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

09:30

09:32

2

-

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

10:16

10:18

2

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

10:50

11:00

10

-

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

12:05

12:10

5

-

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

12:55

13:00

5

-

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

13:55

14:00

5

-

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

15:30

15:45

15

-

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

16:30

16:35

5

-

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

17:30

17:35

5

-

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

17:53

17:55

2

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

19:30

19:45

15

-

2

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

22:30

22:35

5

-

2

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

23:33

23:35

2

-

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

23:56

23:58

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

02:25

02:35

10

-

3

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

04:15

04:25

10

-

3

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

04:42

04:47

5

-

3

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

07:35

07:40

5

-

3

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

09:40

09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

10:46

10:51

5

-

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

11:55

12:05

10

-

3

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

12:45

13:10

25

-

3

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

13:34

13:36

2

-

3

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

16:00

16:05

5

-

3

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

17:42

17:45

3

-

3

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

18:15

18:30

15

-

3

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

21:40

21:50

10

-

3

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

23:50

23:55

5

-

3

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

01:20

01:22

2

-

4

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

03:00

03:02

2

-

4

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

03:33

03:35

2

-

4

N.A

Udaipur City (UDZ)

03:55

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19710 / Kamakhya - Udaipur City Kavi Guru Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-06-04 2020-05-28 2020-05-21 2020-05-14 2020-05-07 2020-04-30 2020-04-23
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) origin 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 20:28 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 21:40 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 22:09 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) 23:05 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dalgaon (DLO) 00:45 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 03:50 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 05:04 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 05:51 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katihar Junction (KIR) 07:25 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Naugachia (NNA) 08:37 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 09:30 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Begusarai (BGS) 10:16 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barauni Junction (BJU) 10:50 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 12:05 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 12:55 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 13:55 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 15:30 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Siwan Junction (SV) 16:30 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhatni Junction (BTT) 17:30 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 17:53 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 19:30 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 22:30 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ayodhya Junction (AY) 23:33 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Faizabad Junction (FD) 23:56 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 02:25 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:15 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 04:42 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Farrukhabad Junction (FBD) 07:35 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kasganj Junction (KSJ) 09:40 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hathras City (HTC) 10:46 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 11:55 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Achhnera Junction (AH) 12:45 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 13:34 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 16:00 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 17:42 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 18:15 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 21:40 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhilwara (BHL) 23:50 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chanderiya Junction (CNA) 01:20 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mavli Junction (MVJ) 03:00 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 03:33 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udaipur City (UDZ) 03:55 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival