Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19708/

Check the current running status of 19708/Amrapur Aravali Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19708 / Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Shri Ganganagar Junction,SGNR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 04 Dec 2020 05:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

origin

21:40

-

-

1

N.A

Sadulshahr (SDS)

22:01

22:03

2

-

1

N.A

Hanumangarh Junction (HMH)

22:40

23:05

25

-

1

N.A

Hanumangarh Town (HMO)

23:13

23:15

2

-

1

N.A

Tibi (TIBI)

23:36

23:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ellenabad (ENB)

23:52

23:54

2

-

1

N.A

Nohar (NHR)

00:26

00:28

2

-

2

N.A

Tahsil Bhadra (TSD)

01:02

01:05

3

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

02:20

02:25

5

-

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

03:35

04:00

25

-

2

N.A

Fatehpur Shekhawati (FPS)

04:45

04:47

2

-

2

N.A

Laxmangarh Sikar (LNH)

05:06

05:08

2

-

2

N.A

Sikar Junction (SIKR)

05:50

06:00

10

-

2

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

07:05

07:10

5

-

2

N.A

Govindgarh Malikpur (GND)

07:24

07:26

2

-

2

N.A

Chomun Samod (COM)

07:37

07:39

2

-

2

N.A

Dahar Ka Balaji (DKBJ)

08:10

08:13

3

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

08:25

08:50

25

-

2

N.A

Asalpur Jobner (JOB)

09:16

09:18

2

-

2

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

09:35

09:37

2

-

2

N.A

Naraina (NRI)

09:46

09:48

2

-

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

10:18

10:20

2

-

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

11:10

11:20

10

-

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

12:03

12:05

2

-

2

N.A

Sojat Road (SOD)

12:51

12:53

2

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

13:22

13:27

5

-

2

N.A

Somesar (SOS)

13:48

13:50

2

-

2

N.A

Jawali (JAL)

13:58

14:00

2

-

2

N.A

Rani (RANI)

14:13

14:15

2

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

14:24

14:29

5

-

2

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

14:46

14:48

2

-

2

N.A

Mori Bera (MOI)

14:58

15:00

2

-

2

N.A

Nana (NANA)

15:11

15:13

2

-

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

15:28

15:30

2

-

2

N.A

SwarupGanj (SRPJ)

15:44

15:46

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

16:35

16:45

10

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

18:10

18:15

5

-

2

N.A

Chhapi (CHP)

18:27

18:29

2

-

2

N.A

Siddhpur (SID)

18:44

18:46

2

-

2

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

19:17

19:19

2

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

19:42

19:44

2

-

2

N.A

Kalol Junction (KLL)

20:38

20:40

2

-

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

21:08

21:10

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

22:00

22:25

25

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

23:18

23:20

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

23:40

23:42

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

00:23

00:28

5

-

3

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

01:16

01:18

2

-

3

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

01:28

01:29

1

-

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

02:17

02:22

5

-

3

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

02:42

02:44

2

-

3

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

03:36

03:44

8

-

3

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

04:20

04:22

2

-

3

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

05:40

05:45

5

-

3

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

06:01

06:04

3

-

3

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

06:35

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival