Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19666/UDZ KURJ EXP

Check the current running status of 19666/UDZ KURJ EXP which runs between UDZ to KURJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19666 / UDZ KURJ EXP(UDZ - KURJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Udaipur City
  • Start Date 21 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 17:20 21-Feb-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

22:17/Origin

22:19/22:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

22:17/22:17

22:19/22:19

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

22:55/22:55

22:57/22:57

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

00:05/00:05

00:20/00:20

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:10/01:10

01:15/01:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Nasirabad (NSD)

02:40/02:40

02:42/02:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Jn (AII)

03:15/03:15

03:20/03:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

03:48/03:48

03:50/03:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Phulera Jn (FL)

04:30/04:30

04:32/04:32

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Jn (JP)

05:30/05:30

05:35/05:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

05:46/05:46

05:49/05:49

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)

05:56/05:56

05:58/05:58

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

06:26/06:26

06:28/06:28

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

07:20/07:20

07:22/07:22

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

07:53/07:53

07:55/07:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kherli (KL)

08:13/08:13

08:15/08:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Nadbai (NBI)

08:31/08:31

08:33/08:33

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

08:53/08:53

08:55/08:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Achhnera Jn (AH)

09:18/09:18

09:20/09:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Agra Cantt (AGC)

10:20/10:20

10:25/10:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

11:13/11:13

11:15/11:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

11:43/11:43

11:45/11:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

12:14/12:14

12:16/12:16

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

12:55/12:55

12:57/12:57

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Datia (DAA)

13:25/13:25

13:27/13:27

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

14:05/14:05

14:13/14:13

8 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Niwari (NEW)

14:42/14:42

14:44/14:44

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

15:09/15:09

15:11/15:11

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Harpalpur (HPP)

15:29/15:29

15:31/15:31

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kulpahar (KLAR)

15:54/15:54

15:56/15:56

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

17:05/17:05

17:25/17:25

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Singhpur Dumra (SPDM)

17:49/17:49

17:50/17:50

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

18:50/18:50

18:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Datia
  • Start Date 20 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 15:57 21-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

22:10/Origin

22:10/22:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

22:17/22:17

22:19/22:19

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

22:55/22:55

22:57/22:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

00:05/00:05

00:20/00:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:10/01:10

01:15/01:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nasirabad (NSD)

02:40/02:40

02:42/02:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Jn (AII)

03:15/03:15

03:20/03:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

03:48/03:48

03:50/03:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Phulera Jn (FL)

04:30/04:30

04:32/04:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Jn (JP)

05:30/05:30

05:35/05:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

05:46/05:46

05:49/05:49

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)

05:56/05:56

05:58/05:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

06:26/06:26

06:28/06:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

07:20/07:20

07:22/07:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

07:53/07:53

07:55/07:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kherli (KL)

08:13/08:13

08:15/08:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nadbai (NBI)

08:31/08:31

08:33/08:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

08:53/08:53

08:55/08:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Achhnera Jn (AH)

10:27/09:18

10:30/09:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Agra Cantt (AGC)

11:11/10:20

11:22/10:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 4

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

12:06/11:13

12:09/11:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

12:30/11:43

12:33/11:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

13:01/12:14

13:07/12:16

6 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

13:45/12:55

13:47/12:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Datia (DAA)

14:12/13:25

14:14/13:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 2

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

14:33/14:05

14:38/14:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Niwari (NEW)

14:42/14:42

14:44/14:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

15:09/15:09

15:11/15:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Harpalpur (HPP)

15:29/15:29

15:31/15:31

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kulpahar (KLAR)

15:54/15:54

15:56/15:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

17:05/17:05

17:25/17:25

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Singhpur Dumra (SPDM)

17:49/17:49

17:50/17:50

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

18:50/18:50

18:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Khajuraho
  • Start Date 19 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 16:26 21-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

22:10/Origin

22:10/22:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

22:19/22:17

22:21/22:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

22:55/22:55

22:57/22:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

00:05/00:05

00:21/00:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:21/01:10

01:22/01:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Nasirabad (NSD)

02:43/02:40

02:45/02:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Jn (AII)

03:15/03:15

03:20/03:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

03:59/03:48

04:01/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Phulera Jn (FL)

04:45/04:30

04:46/04:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Jn (JP)

05:43/05:30

05:48/05:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

06:07/05:46

06:10/05:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)

06:19/05:56

06:30/05:58

11 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

07:16/06:26

07:18/06:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

07:41/07:20

07:44/07:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

08:10/07:53

08:14/07:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Kherli (KL)

08:40/08:13

08:42/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Nadbai (NBI)

08:58/08:31

09:00/08:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

09:25/08:53

09:28/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Achhnera Jn (AH)

09:53/09:18

09:56/09:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Agra Cantt (AGC)

10:44/10:20

10:51/10:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 4

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

11:36/11:13

11:38/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

12:01/11:43

12:02/11:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

12:25/12:14

12:26/12:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

12:55/12:55

12:57/12:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Datia (DAA)

13:25/13:25

13:27/13:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

14:05/14:05

14:13/14:13

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Niwari (NEW)

14:42/14:42

14:44/14:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

15:09/15:09

15:11/15:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Harpalpur (HPP)

15:29/15:29

15:31/15:31

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kulpahar (KLAR)

15:54/15:54

15:56/15:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

17:05/17:05

17:25/17:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Singhpur Dumra (SPDM)

18:15/17:49

18:16/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

18:50/18:50

18:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Khajuraho
  • Start Date 18 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 16:45 20-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

22:11/Origin

22:11/22:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

22:20/22:17

22:23/22:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

22:55/22:55

22:57/22:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

00:05/00:05

00:20/00:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:18/01:10

01:25/01:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Nasirabad (NSD)

02:53/02:40

02:57/02:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Jn (AII)

03:34/03:15

03:32/03:20

-2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

04:07/03:48

04:09/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Phulera Jn (FL)

04:50/04:30

04:51/04:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Jn (JP)

05:42/05:30

05:50/05:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

06:04/05:46

06:05/05:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)

06:17/05:56

06:19/05:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

07:05/06:26

07:07/06:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

07:30/07:20

07:32/07:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

08:39/07:53

08:41/07:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Kherli (KL)

09:02/08:13

09:05/08:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Nadbai (NBI)

09:21/08:31

09:23/08:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

09:54/08:53

09:57/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Achhnera Jn (AH)

10:27/09:18

10:32/09:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Agra Cantt (AGC)

11:54/10:20

12:00/10:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

Platform 4

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

12:43/11:13

12:47/11:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

13:11/11:43

13:14/11:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

Platform 1

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

13:49/12:14

13:59/12:16

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

14:39/12:55

14:42/12:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

Platform 2

Datia (DAA)

15:07/13:25

15:10/13:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

Platform 2

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

15:56/14:05

16:04/14:13

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

Platform 1

Niwari (NEW)

16:35/14:42

16:37/14:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

Platform 2

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

17:13/15:09

17:15/15:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Harpalpur (HPP)

17:22/15:29

17:23/15:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

Platform 1

Kulpahar (KLAR)

18:01/15:54

18:04/15:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

18:22/17:05

18:27/17:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Singhpur Dumra (SPDM)

19:43/17:49

19:44/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

Platform 1

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

20:06/18:50

20:06/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Khajuraho
  • Start Date 17 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:40 20-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

22:10/Origin

22:10/22:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

22:19/22:17

22:20/22:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

22:55/22:55

22:57/22:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

00:05/00:05

00:21/00:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:13/01:10

01:24/01:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Nasirabad (NSD)

02:40/02:40

02:42/02:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Jn (AII)

03:18/03:15

03:21/03:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

03:48/03:48

03:50/03:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Phulera Jn (FL)

04:38/04:30

04:40/04:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Jn (JP)

05:32/05:30

05:39/05:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

05:51/05:46

05:54/05:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)

06:04/05:56

06:06/05:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

06:50/06:26

06:52/06:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

07:23/07:20

07:27/07:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

07:55/07:53

07:56/07:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Kherli (KL)

08:39/08:13

08:41/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Nadbai (NBI)

08:56/08:31

08:58/08:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

09:21/08:53

09:24/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Achhnera Jn (AH)

09:51/09:18

09:54/09:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Agra Cantt (AGC)

10:32/10:20

10:48/10:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 4

Dholpur Jn (DHO)

11:28/11:13

11:31/11:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Morena (MRA)

11:51/11:43

11:53/11:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

12:27/12:14

12:32/12:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

13:12/12:55

13:15/12:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Datia (DAA)

13:46/13:25

13:51/13:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

14:26/14:05

14:34/14:13

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Niwari (NEW)

15:06/14:42

15:08/14:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

15:48/15:09

15:50/15:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Harpalpur (HPP)

16:09/15:29

16:11/15:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Kulpahar (KLAR)

16:38/15:54

16:40/15:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

17:05/17:05

18:08/17:25

63 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Singhpur Dumra (SPDM)

18:53/17:49

18:55/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

19:28/18:50

19:28/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 19666 / UDZ KURJ EXP

Station Arrival 2024-02-22 2024-02-21 2024-02-20 2024-02-19 2024-02-18 2024-02-17 2024-02-16
Udaipur City (UDZ) Origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 22:17 0 min 0 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Mavli Jn (MVJ) 22:55 0 min 0 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Chittaurgarh Jn (COR) 00:05 0 min 0 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Bhilwara (BHL) 01:10 0 min 0 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Nasirabad (NSD) 02:40 0 min 0 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 03:48 0 min 0 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Phulera Jn (FL) 04:30 0 min 0 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Jaipur Jn (JP) 05:30 0 min 0 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ) 05:46 0 min 0 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 05:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dausa (DO) 06:26 0 min 0 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 07:20 0 min 0 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 07:53 0 min 0 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Kherli (KL) 08:13 0 min 0 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Nadbai (NBI) 08:31 0 min 0 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:53 0 min 0 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Achhnera Jn (AH) 09:18 0 min 0 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:20 0 min 0 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Dholpur Jn (DHO) 11:13 0 min 0 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Morena (MRA) 11:43 0 min 0 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 12:14 0 min 0 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min
Dabra (DBA) 12:55 0 min 0 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min
Datia (DAA) 13:25 0 min 0 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 14:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Niwari (NEW) 14:42 0 min 0 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 15:09 0 min 0 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min
Harpalpur (HPP) 15:29 0 min 0 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min
Kulpahar (KLAR) 15:54 0 min 0 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min
Mahoba Jn (MBA) 17:05 0 min 0 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min
Singhpur Dumra (SPDM) 17:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khajuraho Jn (KURJ) 18:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ajmer Jn (AII) 03:15 0 min 0 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • UDZ KURJ EXP(19666) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDZ KURJ EXP(19666) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDZ KURJ EXP(19666) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDZ KURJ EXP(19666) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDZ KURJ EXP(19666) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived