Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19660/Udaipur City - Shalimar Express

Check the current running status of 19660/Udaipur City - Shalimar Express which runs between UDZ to SHM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19660 / Udaipur City - Shalimar Express(UDZ - SHM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin

20:00

-

-

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

20:05

20:07

2

-

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

20:50

20:52

2

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

22:10

22:45

35

-

1

N.A

Bundi (BUDI)

00:33

00:35

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

01:55

02:15

20

-

2

N.A

Baran (BAZ)

03:08

03:10

2

-

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

05:55

06:05

10

-

2

N.A

Bina Malkhedi Junction (MAKR)

09:16

09:18

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

10:30

10:35

5

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

12:00

12:02

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

14:30

14:40

10

-

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

17:10

17:15

5

-

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

17:55

18:00

5

-

2

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

18:50

18:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

21:35

21:50

15

-

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

22:39

22:44

5

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

23:51

23:56

5

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

01:20

01:25

5

-

3

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

02:40

02:50

10

-

3

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

04:13

04:18

5

-

3

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

05:30

05:40

10

-

3

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

07:50

07:55

5

-

3

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

09:41

09:43

2

-

3

N.A

Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)

10:05

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19660 / Udaipur City - Shalimar Express

Station Arrival 2020-11-20 2020-11-13 2020-11-06 2020-10-30 2020-10-23 2020-10-16 2020-10-09
Udaipur City (UDZ) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 20:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Mavli Junction (MVJ) 20:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Chittaurgarh Junction (COR) 22:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bundi (BUDI) 00:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 01:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Baran (BAZ) 03:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 05:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bina Malkhedi Junction (MAKR) 09:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Saugor (SGO) 10:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Damoh (DMO) 12:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 14:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Shahdol (SDL) 17:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Anuppur Junction (APR) 17:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Pendra Road (PND) 18:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 21:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Champa Junction (CPH) 22:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Raigarh (RIG) 23:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 01:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 02:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Chakradharpur (CKP) 04:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 05:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 07:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Santragachi Junction (SRC) 09:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Kolkata Shalimar (SHM) 10:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival