Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19607/Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) Express

Check the current running status of 19607/Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) Express which runs between KOAA to MDJN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19607 / Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) Express(KOAA - MDJN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Garhwa Road Junction,GHD
  • Start Date 25 Nov 2021
  • Last Updated 00:43 26-Nov-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

origin/origin

11:28/11:25

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

Update/12:20

12:22/12:22

27301372 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

12:45/12:50

12:52/12:52

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

13:48/14:00

14:02/14:02

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

14:47/14:55

14:58/14:57

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

15:22/15:21

15:24/15:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

15:48/15:41

15:57/15:46

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

16:49/17:15

17:20/17:20

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katrasgarh (KTH)

17:49/17:49

17:51/17:51

2

On Time

1

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

18:33/18:33

18:35/18:35

2

On Time

1

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

18:47/18:47

18:49/18:49

2

On Time

1

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

20:10/20:10

20:35/20:35

25

On Time

1

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

23:26/23:26

23:28/23:28

2

On Time

1

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

00:13/00:13

00:18/00:18

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

01:33/01:33

01:35/01:35

2

On Time

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

02:25/02:25

02:50/02:50

25

On Time

2

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

04:52/04:52

05:02/05:02

10

On Time

2

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

07:45/07:45

07:50/07:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

11:30/11:30

11:40/11:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

13:00/13:00

13:02/13:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

14:10/14:10

14:15/14:15

5

On Time

2

N.A

Mungaoli (MNV)

16:10/16:10

16:12/16:12

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

16:58/16:58

17:00/17:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

18:15/18:15

18:25/18:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Baran (BAZ)

20:03/20:03

20:05/20:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

21:30/21:30

21:50/21:50

20

On Time

2

N.A

Bundi (BUDI)

22:43/22:43

22:45/22:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

01:45/01:45

02:10/02:10

25

On Time

3

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

03:05/03:05

03:10/03:10

5

On Time

3

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

05:10/05:10

05:20/05:20

10

On Time

3

N.A

Madar Junction (MDJN)

05:35/05:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19607 / Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) Express

Station Arrival 2021-11-25 2021-11-18 2021-11-11 2021-11-04 2021-10-28 2021-10-21 2021-10-14
Kolkata (KOAA) origin 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Naihati Junction (NH) 12:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bandel Junction (BDC) 12:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 14:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Durgapur (DGR) 14:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RaniGanj (RNG) 15:21 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 15:41 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 17:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katrasgarh (KTH) 17:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 18:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Phusro (PUS) 18:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barkakana Junction (BRKA) 20:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DaltonGanj (DTO) 23:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Garhwa Road Junction (GHD) 00:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Renukut (RNQ) 01:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chopan (CPU) 02:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Singrauli (SGRL) 04:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Beohari (BEHR) 07:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 11:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Damoh (DMO) 13:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Saugor (SGO) 14:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mungaoli (MNV) 16:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 16:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 18:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Baran (BAZ) 20:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 21:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bundi (BUDI) 22:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chittaurgarh Junction (COR) 01:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhilwara (BHL) 03:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 05:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madar Junction (MDJN) 05:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow Jn. - Kathgodam Express(15043) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:25 on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2021-11-26 Status: Late Arrived Kathgodam 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janhit Express(13205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 23:32 on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Darjeeling Mail (PT)(12343) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 22:05 on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived New Jalpaiguri Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamnagar - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express(22924) Departed from Jamnagar(JAM) at 20:00 on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-11-26 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Kathgodam - Dehradun Express(14119) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 19:55 on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2021-11-26 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Dornakal MEMU Express Special(07756) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 18:20 on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination Dornakal Junction(DKJ) at destination on 2021-11-25 Status: Late Arrived Dornakal Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hubballi - Karatagi Express (UnReserved)(17303) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at 17:26 on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination Karatagi(KTGG) at destination on 2021-11-25 Status: Late Arrived Karatagi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12951) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 17:01 on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Gangavathi - SSS Hubballi Passenger Special(07382) Departed from Gangavathi(GGVT) at 16:54 on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived HUBLI JN 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Gonda Express Special(05375) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 15:15 on 2021-11-25 Reached its Destination Gonda Junction(GD) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Gonda Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival