Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19575/OKHA NDT EXP

Check the current running status of 19575/OKHA NDT EXP which runs between OKHA to NDT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19575 / OKHA NDT EXP (OKHA - NDT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Nathdwara
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:03 19-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

08:35/Origin

08:35/08:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

09:19/08:51

09:22/08:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

10:32/10:02

10:34/10:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

11:23/10:47

11:27/10:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

11:45/11:06

11:49/11:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

13:14/12:50

13:22/12:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 4

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

13:58/13:35

14:01/13:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

14:53/14:47

14:55/14:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

17:10/17:10

17:25/17:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 8

Nadiad Jn (ND)

18:14/18:11

18:15/18:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

18:35/18:32

18:39/18:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

19:20/19:15

19:26/19:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

21:48/21:48

21:51/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

23:30/23:30

23:59/23:40

29 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 6

Jaora (JAO)

00:55/00:11

00:57/00:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

01:40/01:10

01:43/01:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

02:20/02:19

02:22/02:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

03:30/03:30

03:45/03:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

05:00/05:00

05:20/05:20

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nathdwara (NDT)

06:25/06:25

06:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Nathdwara
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:56 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

08:21/Origin

08:21/08:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

08:51/08:51

08:56/08:56

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

10:02/10:02

10:04/10:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

10:56/10:47

11:15/10:52

19 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

11:33/11:06

11:38/11:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

13:17/12:50

13:31/12:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

14:20/13:35

14:22/13:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

15:11/14:47

15:14/14:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

17:10/17:10

17:23/17:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 8

Nadiad Jn (ND)

18:13/18:11

18:15/18:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

18:38/18:32

18:40/18:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

19:18/19:15

19:24/19:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

21:54/21:48

22:05/21:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

23:35/23:30

23:48/23:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 6

Jaora (JAO)

00:53/00:11

00:55/00:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

01:37/01:10

01:40/01:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

02:19/02:19

02:21/02:21

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

03:30/03:30

03:44/03:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

05:00/05:00

05:21/05:20

21 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Nathdwara (NDT)

06:25/06:25

06:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bakrol
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:11 03-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

09:00/Origin

09:00/08:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

09:26/08:51

09:31/08:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

10:40/10:02

10:42/10:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

11:33/10:47

11:39/10:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

11:51/11:06

12:01/11:08

10 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

13:20/12:50

13:35/12:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

14:13/13:35

14:15/13:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

15:01/14:47

15:05/14:49

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

17:10/17:10

17:20/17:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Nadiad Jn (ND)

18:11/18:11

18:13/18:13

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

18:32/18:32

18:34/18:34

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

19:22/19:15

19:27/19:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

21:48/21:48

21:50/21:50

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

21:48/23:30

21:50/23:40

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 6

Jaora (JAO)

23:30/00:11

23:40/00:13

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

00:11/01:10

00:13/01:12

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

01:10/02:19

01:12/02:21

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

02:19/03:30

02:21/03:40

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

03:30/05:00

03:40/05:20

20 min

On Time

2

N.A

Nathdwara (NDT)

06:25/06:25

06:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Nathdwara
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:10 28-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

08:21/Origin

08:21/08:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

08:51/08:51

08:56/08:56

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

10:02/10:02

10:04/10:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

10:52/10:47

10:56/10:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

11:09/11:06

11:29/11:08

20 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

13:42/12:50

13:45/12:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

14:31/13:35

14:34/13:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

15:21/14:47

15:22/14:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

17:14/17:10

17:31/17:20

17 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 8

Nadiad Jn (ND)

18:16/18:11

18:18/18:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

18:32/18:32

18:35/18:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

19:29/19:15

19:31/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

21:59/21:48

22:00/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

23:45/23:30

23:51/23:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 6

Jaora (JAO)

01:05/00:11

01:07/00:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

01:55/01:10

01:58/01:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

02:36/02:19

02:38/02:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

03:30/03:30

03:45/03:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

05:00/05:00

05:21/05:20

21 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Nathdwara (NDT)

06:25/06:25

06:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Nathdwara
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:59 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

08:21/Origin

08:21/08:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

08:53/08:51

08:58/08:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

10:02/10:02

10:04/10:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

11:06/10:47

11:13/10:52

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

11:26/11:06

11:34/11:08

8 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

12:57/12:50

13:08/12:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

13:49/13:35

13:51/13:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

14:47/14:47

14:50/14:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

17:33/17:10

17:43/17:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 8

Nadiad Jn (ND)

18:29/18:11

18:31/18:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

18:45/18:32

18:47/18:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

19:27/19:15

19:32/19:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

21:48/21:48

21:51/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

23:30/23:30

00:06/23:40

-1404 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 6

Jaora (JAO)

00:47/00:11

00:49/00:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

01:32/01:10

01:35/01:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

02:19/02:19

02:21/02:21

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

03:30/03:30

03:41/03:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

05:00/05:00

05:20/05:20

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nathdwara (NDT)

06:25/06:25

06:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Nathdwara
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:35 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

08:24/Origin

08:24/08:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

08:51/08:51

08:56/08:56

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

10:02/10:02

10:04/10:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

10:47/10:47

10:55/10:52

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

11:11/11:06

11:32/11:08

21 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

13:01/12:50

13:08/12:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

13:51/13:35

13:53/13:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

14:52/14:47

14:55/14:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

17:10/17:10

17:34/17:20

24 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 8

Nadiad Jn (ND)

18:20/18:11

18:21/18:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

18:40/18:32

18:42/18:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

19:23/19:15

19:28/19:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

21:48/21:48

21:50/21:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

23:37/23:30

23:43/23:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 6

Jaora (JAO)

00:58/00:11

00:59/00:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

01:44/01:10

01:47/01:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

02:31/02:19

02:34/02:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

03:30/03:30

03:42/03:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

05:00/05:00

05:22/05:20

22 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Nathdwara (NDT)

06:25/06:25

06:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Nathdwara
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:27 07-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

09:14/Origin

09:14/08:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

09:53/08:51

09:59/08:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

11:06/10:02

11:08/10:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

12:09/10:47

12:15/10:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

12:28/11:06

12:34/11:08

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

N.A

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

13:43/12:50

13:53/12:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

14:28/13:35

14:30/13:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

15:18/14:47

15:20/14:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

17:22/17:10

17:36/17:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 8

Nadiad Jn (ND)

18:19/18:11

18:21/18:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

18:38/18:32

18:40/18:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

19:24/19:15

19:30/19:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

21:48/21:48

21:51/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

23:30/23:30

23:56/23:40

26 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 6

Jaora (JAO)

00:32/00:11

00:34/00:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

01:30/01:10

01:34/01:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

02:19/02:19

02:21/02:21

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

03:30/03:30

03:40/03:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Mavli Jn (MVJ)

05:00/05:00

05:21/05:20

21 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Nathdwara (NDT)

06:25/06:25

06:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19575 / OKHA NDT EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-17 2024-07-10 2024-07-03 2024-06-26 2024-06-19 2024-06-12 2024-06-05
Okha (OKHA) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dwarka (DWK) 08:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khambhalia (KMBL) 10:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jamnagar (JAM) 10:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hapa (HAPA) 11:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 12:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 13:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surendranagar Jn (SUNR) 14:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 17:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nadiad Jn (ND) 18:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anand Jn (ANND) 18:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chhayapuri (CYI) 19:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dahod (DHD) 21:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 23:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaora (JAO) 00:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mandsor (MDS) 01:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nimach (NMH) 02:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chittaurgarh Jn (COR) 03:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mavli Jn (MVJ) 05:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nathdwara (NDT) 06:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • OKHA NDT EXP (19575) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • OKHA NDT EXP (19575) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • OKHA NDT EXP(19575) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • OKHA NDT EXP(19575) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • OKHA NDT EXP(19575) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • OKHA NDT EXP(19575) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • OKHA NDT EXP(19575) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived