Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19573/Okha - Jaipur (Weekly) Express

Check the current running status of 19573/Okha - Jaipur (Weekly) Express which runs between OKHA to JP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19573 / Okha - Jaipur (Weekly) Express(OKHA - JP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 15:53 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dwarka (DWK)

21:29/21:18

21:34/21:23

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Khambhalia (KMBL)

22:36/22:27

22:38/22:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Jamnagar (JAM)

23:20/23:25

23:37/23:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Hapa (HAPA)

23:52/23:53

00:03/23:55

-1429 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

01:15/01:03

01:20/01:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

03:35/03:09

03:37/03:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

04:52/04:50

04:59/04:52

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

05:52/05:50

05:57/05:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

07:10/07:38

07:40/07:40

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

08:21/08:20

08:37/08:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

09:48/09:29

09:50/09:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

10:05/09:45

10:07/09:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

10:55/10:45

10:59/10:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Sojat Road (SOD)

11:20/11:09

11:22/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

12:15/12:00

12:17/12:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

13:19/13:15

13:29/13:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Kishangarh (KSG)

13:58/13:53

14:00/13:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Phulera Junction (FL)

14:43/14:35

14:46/14:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

15:53/15:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 25 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 15:49 26-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dwarka (DWK)

21:33/21:18

21:38/21:23

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Khambhalia (KMBL)

22:39/22:27

22:41/22:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Jamnagar (JAM)

23:24/23:25

23:31/23:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Hapa (HAPA)

23:47/23:53

23:59/23:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

01:14/01:03

01:28/01:08

14 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

04:01/03:09

04:04/03:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

04:56/04:50

05:01/04:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:01/05:50

06:06/05:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

07:42/07:38

07:47/07:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

08:26/08:20

08:50/08:30

24 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

09:55/09:29

09:57/09:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

10:10/09:45

10:12/09:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

11:01/10:45

11:06/10:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Sojat Road (SOD)

11:24/11:09

11:26/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

12:15/12:00

12:17/12:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

13:07/13:15

13:25/13:25

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kishangarh (KSG)

13:51/13:53

13:55/13:55

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Phulera Junction (FL)

14:42/14:35

14:44/14:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

15:46/15:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 15:56 19-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin/origin

21:00/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dwarka (DWK)

21:28/21:18

21:33/21:23

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Khambhalia (KMBL)

22:32/22:27

22:34/22:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Jamnagar (JAM)

23:25/23:25

23:32/23:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Hapa (HAPA)

23:45/23:53

23:57/23:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

01:10/01:03

01:17/01:08

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

03:31/03:09

03:33/03:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

04:53/04:50

04:54/04:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:22/05:50

06:26/05:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

07:28/07:38

07:40/07:40

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

08:28/08:20

08:40/08:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

09:51/09:29

09:53/09:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

10:06/09:45

10:08/09:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

10:57/10:45

11:02/10:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Sojat Road (SOD)

11:22/11:09

11:24/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

12:16/12:00

12:18/12:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

13:16/13:15

13:34/13:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Kishangarh (KSG)

13:59/13:53

14:00/13:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Phulera Junction (FL)

14:52/14:35

15:01/14:37

9 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

15:54/15:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 15:34 12-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin/origin

21:00/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dwarka (DWK)

21:29/21:18

21:34/21:23

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Khambhalia (KMBL)

22:31/22:27

22:33/22:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Jamnagar (JAM)

23:13/23:25

23:30/23:30

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Hapa (HAPA)

23:48/23:53

00:02/23:55

-1426 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

01:13/01:03

01:19/01:08

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

03:42/03:09

03:47/03:11

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

04:59/04:50

05:03/04:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:13/05:50

06:17/05:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

07:11/07:38

07:40/07:40

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

08:54/08:20

09:10/08:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

10:08/09:29

10:10/09:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

10:24/09:45

10:26/09:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

11:09/10:45

11:12/10:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Sojat Road (SOD)

11:30/11:09

11:31/11:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

12:22/12:00

12:24/12:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

13:27/13:15

13:36/13:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Kishangarh (KSG)

13:59/13:53

14:01/13:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Phulera Junction (FL)

14:46/14:35

14:48/14:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

15:34/15:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 15:47 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin/origin

21:00/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dwarka (DWK)

21:29/21:18

21:33/21:23

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

22:33/22:27

22:34/22:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Jamnagar (JAM)

23:15/23:25

23:30/23:30

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Hapa (HAPA)

23:57/23:53

00:08/23:55

-1429 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

02:31/01:03

02:38/01:08

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

04:49/03:09

04:53/03:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

05:36/04:50

05:40/04:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:59/05:50

07:20/05:52

21 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

08:20/07:38

08:23/07:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

09:01/08:20

09:13/08:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

10:15/09:29

10:17/09:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

10:34/09:45

10:36/09:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

11:25/10:45

11:29/10:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

Sojat Road (SOD)

11:48/11:09

11:50/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

12:42/12:00

12:44/12:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

13:32/13:15

13:41/13:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:10/13:53

14:13/13:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Phulera Junction (FL)

14:58/14:35

15:01/14:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

15:47/15:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 15:54 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Okha (OKHA)

origin/origin

21:00/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dwarka (DWK)

21:34/21:18

21:39/21:23

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Khambhalia (KMBL)

22:39/22:27

22:41/22:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Jamnagar (JAM)

23:21/23:25

23:31/23:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Hapa (HAPA)

23:46/23:53

23:58/23:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

01:07/01:03

01:16/01:08

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

05:20/03:09

05:23/03:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

06:08/04:50

06:10/04:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 2

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

07:17/05:50

07:22/05:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

08:12/07:38

08:15/07:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

08:53/08:20

09:10/08:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 3

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

10:11/09:29

10:13/09:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

10:28/09:45

10:30/09:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

11:15/10:45

11:19/10:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Sojat Road (SOD)

11:38/11:09

11:40/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Beawar (BER)

12:32/12:00

12:34/12:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

13:24/13:15

13:33/13:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:02/13:53

14:04/13:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Phulera Junction (FL)

15:00/14:35

15:07/14:37

7 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

15:54/15:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 19573 / Okha - Jaipur (Weekly) Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-08 2022-08-01 2022-07-25 2022-07-18 2022-07-11 2022-07-04 2022-06-27
Okha (OKHA) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dwarka (DWK) 21:18 11 min 0 min 15 min 10 min 11 min 11 min 16 min
Khambhalia (KMBL) 22:27 9 min 0 min 12 min 5 min 4 min 6 min 12 min
Jamnagar (JAM) 23:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hapa (HAPA) 23:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 01:03 12 min 0 min 11 min 7 min 10 min 88 min 4 min
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 03:09 26 min 0 min 52 min 22 min 33 min 100 min 131 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 04:50 2 min 0 min 6 min 3 min 9 min 46 min 78 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 05:50 2 min 0 min 11 min 32 min 23 min 69 min 87 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 07:38 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 42 min 34 min
Abu Road (ABR) 08:20 1 min 0 min 6 min 8 min 34 min 41 min 33 min
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 09:29 19 min 0 min 26 min 22 min 39 min 46 min 42 min
Falna (FA) 09:45 20 min 0 min 25 min 21 min 39 min 49 min 43 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 10:45 10 min 0 min 16 min 12 min 24 min 40 min 30 min
Sojat Road (SOD) 11:09 11 min 0 min 15 min 13 min 21 min 39 min 29 min
Beawar (BER) 12:00 15 min 0 min 15 min 16 min 22 min 42 min 32 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 13:15 4 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 12 min 17 min 9 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 13:53 5 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 6 min 17 min 9 min
Phulera Junction (FL) 14:35 8 min 0 min 7 min 17 min 11 min 23 min 25 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 15:50 3 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 4 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bagmati Express (PT)(12578) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Darbhanga Junction

  • Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Express(14266) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 18:15 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakha Express (PT)(17016) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Leelan SF Express(12467) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 01:41 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dahod - Bhopal InterCity Express(19339) Departed from Dahod(DHD) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • West Coast SF Express(22638) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 23:50 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • New Delhi - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express(22210) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:10 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Tirupati - Puri Express (PT)(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Puri 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rohtak - New Delhi Intercity Express(14324) Departed from Rohtak Junction(ROK) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15036) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 08:45 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival